СБ
ЯНВ
11
Завершен
U12 FIS Blue Devils
36
Southside Hawks Epsilon
13
Завершен
Twisters
26
Top Flight Girls
13
Завершен
Southside Hawks Kappa
25
U14 FIS Blue Devils
42
Завершен
ISF U14B Zhong
41
ISF U14G Xiao
26
Завершен
Southside Hawks Elite
28
U14 Top Flight Gold
50
Завершен
U14 Top Flight Purple
32
FIS Red Devils
21
Завершен
Southside Hawks Gamma
30
U12 Warriors Star
22
Завершен
ISF U12G Li
27
U12 Top Flight Purple
31
Завершен
Southside Hawks Kappa
42
FIS Red Devils
11
Завершен
U14 ICS Warriors
42
U14 Top Flight Blue
32
Завершен
Southside Hawks Beta
31
U12 Top Flight Gold
44
Завершен
Ying Wa Boys
36
FLASH
41
Завершен
ISF U12A He
30
Southside Hawks Zeta
23
Завершен
ISF U14A Yi
40
U14 Top Flight Silver
13
Завершен
Southside Hawks Alpha
20
U14 Aussie Wombats
0
СБ
ЯНВ
18
Завершен
U14 Top Flight Purple
23
U14 FIS Blue Devils
29
Завершен
U12 Warriors Fire
33
U12 Top Flight Purple
25
Завершен
ISF U14B Zhong
34
Twisters
31
Завершен
Southside Hawks Beta
35
Southside Hawks Delta
38
Завершен
U14 Triple Double BA
56
Southside Hawks Alpha
10
Завершен
U12 ICS Warriors Boys
34
FLASH
30
Завершен
ISF U12A He
39
U12 Triple Double BA
31
Завершен
Top Flight Girls
26
Southside Hawks Kappa
12
Завершен
ISF U14G Xiao
16
FIS Red Devils
10
Завершен
U14 And One
54
U14 ICS Warriors
29
Завершен
U12 FIS Blue Devils
45
Southside Hawks Gamma
18
Завершен
U12 Top Flight Silver
5
Ying Wa Boys
40
Завершен
U14 Top Flight Gold
20
U14 Top Flight Silver
0
Завершен
ISF U14A Yi
31
Southside Hawks Elite
24
Free version made possible by advertising.
Главная

U10 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

U12 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

U14 Boys
Division 1

Division 2

Division 3
КОМАНДАМВПОЧКGB
TFPU14 Top Flight Purple87121-
ISZISF U14B Zhong862181
TWITwisters83594
FIDU14 FIS Blue Devils82665

U14 Girls
Division 1
КОМАНДАМВПОЧКGB
TFLTop Flight Girls85315-
ISXISF U14G Xiao85315-
FRDFIS Red Devils83592
SHKSouthside Hawks Kappa81734

 

 

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 17:00    Final
U14 Top Flight Gold 20
U14 Top Flight Silver 0

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 17:00    Final
ISF U14A Yi 31
Southside Hawks Elite 24

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 16:00    Final
U12 FIS Blue Devils 45
Southside Hawks Gamma 18

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 16:00    Final
U12 Top Flight Silver 5
Ying Wa Boys 40

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 15:15    Final
U14 And One 54
U14 ICS Warriors 29

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 15:00    Final
ISF U14G Xiao 16
FIS Red Devils 10

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 15:00    Final
Top Flight Girls 26
Southside Hawks Kappa 12

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 14:00    Final
U14 Triple Double BA 56
Southside Hawks Alpha 10

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 14:00    Final
U12 ICS Warriors Boys 34
FLASH 30

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 14:00    Final
ISF U12A He 39
U12 Triple Double BA 31

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 13:00    Final
U12 Warriors Fire 33
U12 Top Flight Purple 25

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 13:00    Final
Southside Hawks Beta 35
Southside Hawks Delta 38

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 13:00    Final
ISF U14B Zhong 34
Twisters 31

суббота Январь 18, 2020 - 12:00    Final
U14 Top Flight Purple 23
U14 FIS Blue Devils 29

 

GAME SCORE
нет лидера
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
POINTS PER GAME
нет лидера
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Загрузка...