SAT
MAR
23
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10C FIS Blue Devils
18
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
16
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
19
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
31
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
40
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
29
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10B Ying Wa
13
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
37
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10A ISF Cranes
26
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
39
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C FIS Red Devils
51
U14C Tornadoes Girls
21
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
Final
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
9
U10C TDBA Coed
21
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10C FIS Blue Devils
16
U10C Aussie Wombats
10
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10A Ying Wa PS
35
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
22
HKIS MS Gym
Final  (OT)
U14B Shuseki BC D2
41
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
39
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
Final
U14C ISF Cardinals
35
U14C TDBA D3
51
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10B Ying Wa
17
U10B ICS Cobras
26
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12B Top Flight Gold
35
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
21
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C Shueki BC D3
33
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
37
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
Final
U10C ISF Dragons
37
U10C TDBA Coed
33
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
32
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
16
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
44
U14B Eagles-Vipers
14
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
Final
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
16
U12C Kellett Girls
8
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12C Top Flight Coed
27
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
38
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
14
U12C YCA Coed
20
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12B Top Flight Gold
17
U12B Aussie Wombats
33
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
Final
U12C ISF Dragons
17
U12C Kellett Boys
10
MON
MAR
25
ISF Academy
Final
U10C ISF Dragons
26
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
15
SAT
APR
13
HKIS MS Gym
12:00 PM
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
International Christian School
12:00 PM
U12C ISF Dragons
U12C ICS Cobras
HKIS MS Gym
1:00 PM
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
ISF Academy
1:00 PM
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
U10B Ying Wa
International Christian School
1:00 PM
U10B ISF Cardinals
U10B ICS Cobras
HKIS MS Gym
2:00 PM
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
ISF Academy
2:00 PM
U14C Shueki BC D3
U14C ISF Cardinals
International Christian School
2:00 PM
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
U14C Tornadoes Girls
HKIS MS Gym
3:00 PM
U12C Kellett Girls
U12C YCA Coed
ISF Academy
3:00 PM
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
U10A ISF Cranes
International Christian School
3:00 PM
U14A TDBA D1
U14A Vipers-Eagles
HKIS MS Gym
4:00 PM
U12C Kellett Boys
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
ISF Academy
4:00 PM
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
U14C ISF Cardinals
International Christian School
4:00 PM
U12B Shuseki BC
U12B Top Flight Gold
HKIS MS Gym
5:00 PM
U12C Kellett Girls
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
ISF Academy
5:00 PM
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
U10A ISF Cranes
International Christian School
5:00 PM
U14B Shuseki BC D2
U14B Eagles-Vipers
SAT
APR
20
HKIS MS Gym
12:00 PM
U10C Shuseki BC
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
12:00 PM
U10B Ying Wa
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
French International School Happy Valley
12:00 PM
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
U10C FIS Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym
1:00 PM
U14B Shuseki BC D2
U14B Top Flight Silver
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
1:00 PM
U10A G.O.A.T.
U10A ISF Cranes
French International School Happy Valley
1:00 PM
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
U14C FIS Red Devils
HKIS MS Gym
2:00 PM
U12C TDBA D3
U12C Top Flight Coed
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
2:00 PM
U10C Aussie Wombats
U10C ISF Dragons
French International School Happy Valley
2:00 PM
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
3:00 PM
U10A G.O.A.T.
U10A Ying Wa PS
HKIS MS Gym
3:00 PM
U14A TDBA D1
U14A Top Flight Gold
French International School Happy Valley
3:00 PM
U14B Eagles-Vipers
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
HKIS MS Gym
4:00 PM
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
French International School Happy Valley
4:00 PM
U14C Shueki BC D3
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
4:00 PM
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS MS Gym
5:00 PM
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
5:00 PM
U12B ISF Cardinals
U12B Top Flight Gold
French International School Happy Valley
5:00 PM
U12B Shuseki BC
U12B FIS Blue Devils
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats

No Player Found
Loading in progress...