SAT
MAR
18
Final
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
27
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
30
Final
U14C Aussie Wombats
32
U14C ISF Dragons
31
Final
U12B ICS Cobras Red
11
U12B TDBA D2
41
Final
U12A Kidult
31
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
35
Final
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
16
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
8
Final
U12B CDNIS T-Wolves
29
U12B ISF Warriors
18
Final
U12C Top Flight Silver
34
U12C ISF Girls
4
Final
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
51
U12A Kidult
21
Final
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
65
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
38
Final
U14C Top Flight Girls
20
U14C ISF Girls
27
Final
U14A Top Flight Gold
51
U14A Eagles
40
Final
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
39
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
37
SAT
MAR
25
Final
U10B ISF Dragons
18
U10B ISF Tigers
16
Final
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
30
U10A ISF Cranes
23
Final
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
29
U10B ICS Cobras
35
Final
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
42
U10B Ying Wa PS
12
Final
U12C Top Flight Silver
30
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
28
Final
U10B Ying Wa PS
27
U10B ICS Cobras
39
Final
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
27
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
34
Final
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
14
U10C ISF Warriors Coed
16
Final
U14C Top Flight Girls
41
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
20
Final
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
27
U12B ISF Warriors
11
Final
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
28
U12B ICS Cobras Red
25
Final
U12B TDBA D2
44
U12B FIS Blue Devils
16
Final
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
31
U14B Vipers Boys
28
Final
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
24
U14C ISF Girls
41
Final
U14B TDBA D2
48
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
20
Final
U12C ISF Tigers
33
U12C ISF Girls
3
Final
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
52
U14A Eagles
22
Final
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
29
U10C FIS Blue Devils
27
SAT
APR
15
12:00 PM
U10A ISF Cranes
U10A ISF Cardinals
1:00 PM
U12C TDBA D3
U12C ISF Girls
1:30 PM
U10C YCA
U10C FIS Blue Devils
2:00 PM
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
U10B ISF Tigers
2:30 PM
U12B ICS Cobras Red
U12B FIS Blue Devils
3:00 PM
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
U12B ISF Warriors
3:30 PM
U14C Vipers Girls
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
4:00 PM
U10A Top Flight Gold
U10A Ying Wa
4:30 PM
U10C CDNIS T-Wolves
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
5:00 PM
U14C Top Flight Girls
U14C ISF Girls
5:30 PM
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
SAT
APR
22
12:00 PM
U10A Top Flight Gold
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
12:00 PM
U10B ISF Dragons
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
12:00 PM
U12A Kidult
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
1:00 PM
U14C Aussie Wombats
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
1:00 PM
U10C YCA
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
1:00 PM
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
2:00 PM
U10C FIS Blue Devils
U10C ISF Warriors Coed
2:00 PM
U10B ICS Cobras
U10B ISF Dragons
2:00 PM
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
3:00 PM
U14C Aussie Wombats
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
3:00 PM
U10A Ying Wa
U10A ISF Cardinals
3:00 PM
U12A Grit N Grind
U12A Top Flight Gold
4:00 PM
U14B Vipers Boys
U14B TDBA D2
4:00 PM
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
U12B FIS Blue Devils
4:00 PM
U14A Eagles
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
5:00 PM
U14A Top Flight Gold
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
5:00 PM
U12C ISF Tigers
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
5:00 PM
U12B CDNIS T-Wolves
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
Free version made possible by advertising.
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Saturday February 11, 2023
12:00 PM  
U10A ISF Cranes
 30   29 
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00 PM  
U10B ISF Dragons
 12   28 
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
12:00 PM  
U14C ISF Girls
 0   20 
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM  
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
 15   10 
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
1:00 PM  
U10C ISF Warriors Coed
 15   42 
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM  
U12C Top Flight Silver
 26   7 
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM  
U12C ISF Girls
 8   26 
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
2:00 PM  
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
 44   20 
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM  
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
 33   52 
U14B TDBA D2
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM  
U14C Top Flight Girls
 48   24 
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
3:00 PM  
U12B ICS Cobras Red
 29   10 
U12B ISF Warriors
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM  
U12B CDNIS T-Wolves
 34   14 
U12C TDBA D3
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM  
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 33   3 
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
4:00 PM  
U14A Eagles
 31   57 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM  
U12A Grit N Grind
 53   21 
U12A Top Flight Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM  
U12C ISF Tigers
 8   38 
U12B TDBA D2
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
5:00 PM  
U14B Vipers Boys
 43   12 
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
Saturday February 18, 2023
12:00 PM  
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
 26   13 
U10B Ying Wa PS
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00 PM  
U14C Top Flight Girls
 37   12 
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  
12:00 PM  
U10C FIS Blue Devils
 2   22 
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
1:00 PM  
U10C CDNIS T-Wolves
 26   6 
U10C YCA
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
1:00 PM  
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
 62   32 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM  
U10A Top Flight Gold
 14   29 
U10A Ying Wa
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM  
U12B FIS Blue Devils
 32   23 
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM  
U12A Grit N Grind
 37   34 
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM  
U14B TDBA D2
 55   25 
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM  
U14C Vipers Girls
 45   22 
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
3:00 PM  
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
 49   20 
U12A Top Flight Gold
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM  
U14B Vipers Boys
 51   21 
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
4:00 PM  
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 22   26 
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM  
U14A Eagles
 29   31 
U14A Top Flight Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM  
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 17   16 
U12B TDBA D2
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
5:00 PM  
U10B ICS Cobras
 31   29 
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
Saturday February 25, 2023
12:00 PM  
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
 56   34 
U14A Top Flight Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
12:00 PM  
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
 31   12 
U10A ISF Cardinals
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00 PM  
U10C YCA
 18   22 
U10C ISF Warriors Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
1:00 PM  
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
 18   22 
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
1:00 PM  
U10A Top Flight Gold
 15   43 
U10A ISF Cranes
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
1:00 PM  
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 39   49 
U14B TDBA D2
HKIS MS Gym  
2:00 PM  
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
 30   26 
U12A Top Flight Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
2:00 PM  
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
 8   28 
U10C CDNIS T-Wolves
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM  
U10B ICS Cobras
 29   18 
U10B ISF Tigers
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
3:00 PM  
U12C Top Flight Silver
 21   19 
U12C ISF Tigers
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
3:00 PM  
U12B TDBA D2
 40   10 
U12B ISF Warriors
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
3:00 PM  
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
 50   41 
U12A Grit N Grind
HKIS MS Gym  
4:00 PM  
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
 48   33 
U14C ISF Dragons
HKIS MS Gym  
4:00 PM  
U14C Vipers Girls
 29   14 
U14C ISF Girls
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM  
U12C TDBA D3
 22   20 
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
5:00 PM  
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
 19   10 
U12C ISF Girls
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
Saturday March 4, 2023
12:00 PM  
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
 24   31 
U10A Ying Wa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
12:00 PM  
U10B ISF Tigers
 6   32 
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00 PM  
U14B Vipers Boys
 32   46 
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM  
U14C ISF Dragons
 26   17 
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM  
U10C YCA
 23   26 
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
1:00 PM  
U10B ISF Dragons
 26   23 
U10B Ying Wa PS
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
2:00 PM  
U10C ISF Warriors Coed
 3   33 
U10C CDNIS T-Wolves
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
2:00 PM  
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
 18   8 
U10C FIS Blue Devils
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM  
U14C Vipers Girls
 41   11 
U14C Top Flight Girls
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM  
U14C ISF Girls
 40   17 
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM  
U10A Top Flight Gold
 20   22 
U10A ISF Cardinals
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
3:00 PM  
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 45   15 
U12B CDNIS T-Wolves
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
4:00 PM  
U12B FIS Blue Devils
 24   12 
U12B ISF Warriors
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
4:00 PM  
U12B ICS Cobras Red
 31   14 
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM  
U12A Top Flight Gold
 30   31 
U12A Kidult
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM  
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 45   41 
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM  
U12C TDBA D3
 26   22 
U12C Top Flight Silver
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
5:00 PM  
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
 14   44 
U14C Aussie Wombats
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
Saturday March 11, 2023
12:00 PM  
U10B ISF Tigers
 14   10 
U10B Ying Wa PS
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00 PM  
U14C Vipers Girls
 39   9 
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  
12:00 PM  
U10A ISF Cardinals
 11   41 
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
1:00 PM  
U10B ISF Dragons
 18   20 
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
1:00 PM  
U14C Aussie Wombats
 39   30 
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM  
U10A ISF Cranes
 31   24 
U10A Ying Wa
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM  
U12C ISF Tigers
 21   4 
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM  
U14B TDBA D2
 40   28 
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
HKIS MS Gym  
2:00 PM  
U10C CDNIS T-Wolves
 17   12 
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
3:00 PM  
U12B CDNIS T-Wolves
 30   33 
U12B ICS Cobras Red
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
3:00 PM  
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
 49   19 
U14A Eagles
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM  
U14C ISF Dragons
 41   20 
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM  
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
 33   31 
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM  
U14A Top Flight Gold
 32   58 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
4:00 PM  
U12B TDBA D2
 32   18 
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
5:00 PM  
U12C TDBA D3
 37   7 
U12C ISF Girls
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
5:00 PM  
U12A Grit N Grind
 40   20 
U12A Kidult
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM  
U12C Top Flight Silver
 25   20 
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
Saturday March 18, 2023
12:00 PM  
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
 27   30 
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS MS Gym  
12:00 PM  
U14C Aussie Wombats
 32   31 
U14C ISF Dragons
ISF Academy  
1:00 PM  
U12B ICS Cobras Red
 11   41 
U12B TDBA D2
ISF Academy  
1:00 PM  
U12A Kidult
 31   35 
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS MS Gym  
2:00 PM  
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
 16   8 
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS MS Gym  
2:00 PM  
U12B CDNIS T-Wolves
 29   18 
U12B ISF Warriors
ISF Academy  
3:00 PM  
U12C Top Flight Silver
 34   4 
U12C ISF Girls
ISF Academy  
3:00 PM  
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
 51   21 
U12A Kidult
HKIS MS Gym  
4:00 PM  
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
 65   38 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
4:00 PM  
U14C Top Flight Girls
 20   27 
U14C ISF Girls
ISF Academy  
5:00 PM  
U14A Top Flight Gold
 51   40 
U14A Eagles
ISF Academy  
5:00 PM  
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
 39   37 
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym  
Saturday March 25, 2023
12:00 PM  
U10B ISF Dragons
 18   16 
U10B ISF Tigers
ISF Academy  
1:00 PM  
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
 30   23 
U10A ISF Cranes
ISF Academy  
1:00 PM  
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
 29   35 
U10B ICS Cobras
International Christian School  
1:00 PM  
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
 42   12 
U10B Ying Wa PS
International Christian School  
1:30 PM  
U12C Top Flight Silver
 30   28 
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
French International School TKO  
2:00 PM  
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
 14   16 
U10C ISF Warriors Coed
ISF Academy  
2:00 PM  
U10B Ying Wa PS
 27   39 
U10B ICS Cobras
International Christian School  
2:00 PM  
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
 27   34 
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
International Christian School  
2:30 PM  
U14C Top Flight Girls
 41   20 
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
French International School TKO  
3:00 PM  
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
 27   11 
U12B ISF Warriors
ISF Academy  
3:00 PM  
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 28   25 
U12B ICS Cobras Red
International Christian School  
3:30 PM  
U12B TDBA D2
 44   16 
U12B FIS Blue Devils
French International School TKO  
4:00 PM  
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
 24   41 
U14C ISF Girls
ISF Academy  
4:00 PM  
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 31   28 
U14B Vipers Boys
International Christian School  
4:30 PM  
U14B TDBA D2
 48   20 
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
French International School TKO  
5:00 PM  
U12C ISF Tigers
 33   3 
U12C ISF Girls
ISF Academy  
5:00 PM  
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
 52   22 
U14A Eagles
International Christian School  
5:30 PM  
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
 29   27 
U10C FIS Blue Devils
French International School TKO  
Saturday April 15, 2023
12:00 PM
U10A ISF Cranes
 -   - 
U10A ISF Cardinals
ISF Academy  
1:00 PM
U12C TDBA D3
 -   - 
U12C ISF Girls
ISF Academy  
1:30 PM
U10C YCA
 -   - 
U10C FIS Blue Devils
French International School TKO  
2:00 PM
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
 -   - 
U10B ISF Tigers
ISF Academy  
2:30 PM
U12B ICS Cobras Red
 -   - 
U12B FIS Blue Devils
French International School TKO  
3:00 PM
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 -   - 
U12B ISF Warriors
ISF Academy  
3:30 PM
U14C Vipers Girls
 -   - 
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
French International School TKO  
4:00 PM
U10A Top Flight Gold
 -   - 
U10A Ying Wa
ISF Academy  
4:30 PM
U10C CDNIS T-Wolves
 -   - 
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
French International School TKO  
5:00 PM
U14C Top Flight Girls
 -   - 
U14C ISF Girls
ISF Academy  
5:30 PM
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
 -   - 
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
French International School TKO  
Saturday April 22, 2023
12:00 PM
U10A Top Flight Gold
 -   - 
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00 PM
U10B ISF Dragons
 -   - 
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
12:00 PM
U12A Kidult
 -   - 
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM
U14C Aussie Wombats
 -   - 
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM
U10C YCA
 -   - 
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
1:00 PM
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
 -   - 
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM
U10C FIS Blue Devils
 -   - 
U10C ISF Warriors Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:00 PM
U10B ICS Cobras
 -   - 
U10B ISF Dragons
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
2:00 PM
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 -   - 
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM
U14C Aussie Wombats
 -   - 
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM
U10A Ying Wa
 -   - 
U10A ISF Cardinals
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
3:00 PM
U12A Grit N Grind
 -   - 
U12A Top Flight Gold
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM
U14B Vipers Boys
 -   - 
U14B TDBA D2
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
4:00 PM
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 -   - 
U12B FIS Blue Devils
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
4:00 PM
U14A Eagles
 -   - 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM
U14A Top Flight Gold
 -   - 
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM
U12C ISF Tigers
 -   - 
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
5:00 PM
U12B CDNIS T-Wolves
 -   - 
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
Saturday April 29, 2023
12:00 PM
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
 -   - 
U14C Vipers Girls
HKIS MS Gym  
12:00 PM
U10A Top Flight Gold
 -   - 
U10A ISF Cardinals
ISF Academy  
1:00 PM
U10A Ying Wa
 -   - 
U10A ISF Cranes
ISF Academy  
1:00 PM
U14C ISF Dragons
 -   - 
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
2:00 PM
U10B Ying Wa PS
 -   - 
U10B ISF Tigers
ISF Academy  
2:00 PM
U14C Aussie Wombats
 -   - 
U14B Vipers Boys
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM
U12A Top Flight Gold
 -   - 
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
 -   - 
U12C ISF Tigers
ISF Academy  
4:00 PM
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
 -   - 
U14C ISF Dragons
ISF Academy  
4:00 PM
U14A Top Flight Gold
 -   - 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM
U12C TDBA D3
 -   - 
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
 -   - 
U10C ISF Warriors Coed
ISF Academy  
Saturday May 6, 2023
12:00 PM
U10C YCA
 -   - 
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM
U10B ICS Cobras
 -   - 
U10B LEAGUEMVP Black
HKIS MS Gym  
2:00 PM
U10C CDNIS T-Wolves
 -   - 
U10C FIS Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  
3:00 PM
U12B CDNIS T-Wolves
 -   - 
U12B FIS Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  
4:00 PM
U12A Kidult
 -   - 
U12A Grit N Grind
HKIS MS Gym  
5:00 PM
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
 -   - 
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  

 

Loading in progress...