SAT
NOV
21
Final
Southside Hawks Zeta
0
U12 D1 Ankle Breakers
0
Final
U12 D2 Triple Double BA
0
U12 D2 Ankle Breakers
0
Final
U14 D2 Triple Double BA
0
Southside Hawks Beta
0
Final
U14 D1 Triple Double BA
0
Southside Hawks Alpha
0
SAT
NOV
28
12:00 PM
Southside Hawks Lambda
Kidult
1:00 PM
Southside Hawks Girls Phi
Eagles
4:00 PM
Southside Hawks Epsilon
U12 D3 Triple Double BA
5:00 PM
U14 Tier One Basketball
U14 D2 Triple Double BA
Free version made possible by advertising.
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Saturday November 7, 2020
10:00 AM  
Southside Hawks Iota
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Sigma
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
11:45 AM  
Southside Hawks Lambda
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Omikron
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Girls Phi
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Girls Pi
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Delta
HKIS MS Gym  
1:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS MS Gym  
1:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Gamma
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Psi
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
2:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Zeta
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS MS Gym  
3:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Theta
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Tau
HKIS MS Gym  
4:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Alpha
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym  
Saturday November 14, 2020
12:00 PM  
Southside Hawks Psi
 0   0 
Eagles
Undisclosed
12:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Delta
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Girls Pi
HKIS MS Gym  
12:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Delta
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS MS Gym  
1:00 PM  
Southside Hawks Tau
 0   0 
U14 Warriors
Undisclosed
1:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Upsilon
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS MS Gym  
1:30 PM  
Southside Hawks Upsilon
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Girls Pi
HKIS MS Gym  
4:00 PM  
Southside Hawks Theta
 0   0 
U14 And One
Undisclosed
5:00 PM  
Southside Hawks Gamma
 0   0 
U12 And One
Undisclosed
Saturday November 21, 2020
12:00 PM  
Southside Hawks Zeta
 0   0 
U12 D1 Ankle Breakers
1:00 PM  
U12 D2 Triple Double BA
 0   0 
U12 D2 Ankle Breakers
4:00 PM  
U14 D2 Triple Double BA
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Beta
5:00 PM  
U14 D1 Triple Double BA
 0   0 
Southside Hawks Alpha
Saturday November 28, 2020
12:00 PM
Southside Hawks Lambda
 -   - 
Kidult
1:00 PM
Southside Hawks Girls Phi
 -   - 
Eagles
Undisclosed
4:00 PM
Southside Hawks Epsilon
 -   - 
U12 D3 Triple Double BA
Undisclosed
5:00 PM
U14 Tier One Basketball
 -   - 
U14 D2 Triple Double BA
Undisclosed

 

Loading in progress...