SAT
APR
13
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
38
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
27
International Christian School
Final
U12C ISF Dragons
39
U12C ICS Cobras
45
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
33
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
7
ISF Academy
Final
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
0
U10B Ying Wa
20
International Christian School
Final
U10B ISF Cardinals
38
U10B ICS Cobras
14
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
29
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
43
ISF Academy
Final
U14C Shueki BC D3
34
U14C ISF Cardinals
33
International Christian School
Final
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
46
U14C Tornadoes Girls
16
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12C Kellett Girls
24
U12C YCA Coed
22
ISF Academy
Final
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
44
U10A ISF Cranes
32
International Christian School
Final
U14A TDBA D1
37
U14A Vipers-Eagles
48
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12C Kellett Boys
27
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
9
ISF Academy
Final
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
47
U14C ISF Cardinals
37
International Christian School
Final
U12B Shuseki BC
35
U12B Top Flight Gold
32
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12C Kellett Girls
7
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
37
ISF Academy
Final
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
19
U10A ISF Cranes
33
International Christian School
Final
U14B Shuseki BC D2
47
U14B Eagles-Vipers
30
SAT
APR
20
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10C Shuseki BC
30
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
32
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10B Ying Wa
24
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
26
French International School Happy Valley
Final  (OT)
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
24
U10C FIS Blue Devils
22
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U14B Shuseki BC D2
49
U14B Top Flight Silver
34
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10A G.O.A.T.
38
U10A Ying Wa PS
31
French International School Happy Valley
Final
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
25
U14C FIS Red Devils
31
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12C TDBA D3
51
U12C Top Flight Coed
29
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10C Aussie Wombats
24
U10C ISF Dragons
21
French International School Happy Valley
Final
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
39
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
9
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10A G.O.A.T.
34
U10A ISF Cranes
32
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U14A TDBA D1
52
U14A Top Flight Gold
46
French International School Happy Valley
Final
U14B Eagles-Vipers
30
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
40
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
45
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
39
French International School Happy Valley
Final
U14C Shueki BC D3
23
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
28
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
4
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
11
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
33
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
51
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12B ISF Cardinals
27
U12B Top Flight Gold
32
French International School Happy Valley
Final
U12B Shuseki BC
29
U12B FIS Blue Devils
42
SAT
APR
27
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
12:00 PM
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
U12C ISF Dragons
HKIS MS Gym
1:00 PM
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
U14A Vipers-Eagles
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
2:00 PM
U12B FIS Blue Devils
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
HKIS MS Gym
2:00 PM
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
U14C TDBA D3
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
3:00 PM
U14C FIS Red Devils
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
3:00 PM
U10C FIS Blue Devils
U10C Shuseki BC
HKIS MS Gym
3:00 PM
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
U14A TDBA D1
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
4:00 PM
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
4:00 PM
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
U14C Shueki BC D3
HKIS MS Gym
4:00 PM
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
U14B Eagles-Vipers
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
5:00 PM
U14C Tornadoes Girls
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
5:00 PM
U10C FIS Blue Devils
U10C TDBA Coed
HKIS MS Gym
5:00 PM
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
U12B Shuseki BC
Free version made possible by advertising.
Team Leaders

No stats found
Loading in progress...