SAT
NOV
19
Final
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
27
U10C Southside Hawks Sigma
33
Final
U10A Top Flight Gold
19
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
40
Final
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
39
U12B Southside Hawks Gamma
19
Final
U14C Top Flight Coed
27
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
40
Final
U10C LEAGUEMVP
26
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
12
Final
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
12
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
42
Final
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
38
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
25
Final
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
21
U14B Vipers Coed
32
Final
U12C Top Flight Silver
16
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
21
Final
U14B Eagles
29
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
22
Final
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
50
U14A Top Flight Gold
20
SAT
NOV
26
Final
U10A Top Flight Gold
32
U10A Southside Hawks Delta
16
Final
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
28
U10C ISF Tigers
11
Final
U12B ISF Dragons
24
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
35
Final
U10A Ying Wa Boys
7
U10A ISF Cranes
38
Final
U12B Tornadoes
33
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
26
Final
U14A ISF Dragons
11
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
43
Final
U12B Top Flight Gold
29
U12B ISF Tigers
7
Final
U12A Kidult
30
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
25
Final
U12C Top Flight Silver
39
U12C ISF Girls
9
Final
U12C Kidult
39
U12C FIS Coed Blue Devils
28
Final
U14C Top Flight Coed
41
U14C ISF Girls
33
Final
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
41
U14C FIS Coed Blue Devils
10
SAT
DEC
3
12:00 PM
U10A Ying Wa Boys
U10A ISF Dragons
12:00 PM
U10C LEAGUEMVP
U10C ISF Tigers
1:00 PM
U12B Tornadoes
U12B ISF Tigers
1:00 PM
U12C Kidult
U12C ISF Girls
1:00 PM
U12C ISF Warriors
U12C FIS Coed Blue Devils
2:00 PM
U10A ISF Dragons
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
2:00 PM
U12A Ying Wa Boys
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
2:00 PM
U12B Southside Hawks Gamma
U12B ISF Dragons
3:00 PM
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
U12B ISF Tigers
3:00 PM
U12C Top Flight Silver
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
4:00 PM
U10A Top Flight Gold
U10A ISF Cranes
4:00 PM
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
U14A ISF Dragons
5:00 PM
U14C FIS Coed Blue Devils
U14C ISF Girls
5:00 PM
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
U14C Top Flight Coed
6:00 PM
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
6:00 PM
U14A Top Flight Gold
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
Free version made possible by advertising.
Standings

U10 Coed
Division 1
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1 SSLU10A Southside Hawks Lambda5501.000-5-00-0+1145-0W5
2 ISAU10A ISF Cranes431.7501.52-01-1+663-1W1
3 SSDU10A Southside Hawks Delta532.60022-21-0+143-2L1
4 TPGU10A Top Flight Gold523.40030-12-2-162-3W1
5 YINU10A Ying Wa Boys523.40031-01-3-682-3L1
6 ISRU10A ISF Dragons303.00040-10-2-390-3L3

Division 3
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1 SSSU10C Southside Hawks Sigma651.833-2-13-0+15-1W2
2 LEAU10C LEAGUEMVP532.6001.50-03-2+53-2W1
3 SSIU10C Southside Hawks Iota422.50022-20-0-32-2L1
4 SSRU10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho615.16740-21-3-391-5W1
5 ISWU10C ISF Tigers404.00040-30-1-350-4L4

U12 Coed
Division 1
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1 SSZU12A Southside Hawks Zeta5501.000-5-00-0+1475-0W5
2 LEBU12A LEAGUEMVP Black523.40030-12-2-552-3L2
3 YIGU12A Ying Wa Boys312.33330-11-1-301-2L2
4 KITU12A Kidult514.20040-21-2-621-4W1

Division 2
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1 LECU12B LEAGUEMVP Gold541.800-1-03-1+504-1W3
2 SSGU12B Southside Hawks Gamma541.800-4-10-0+34-1L1
3 TOGU12B Top Flight Gold642.6670.51-13-1+434-2W1
4 TORU12B Tornadoes532.60010-13-1+103-2W2
5 ISPU12B ISF Dragons413.2502.50-21-1-381-3L1
6 ISVU12B ISF Tigers303.00030-10-2-400-3L3
7 SSOU12B Southside Hawks Omega615.1673.51-40-1-281-5L3

Division 3
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1 FIXU12C FIS Coed Blue Devils431.750-1-12-0+353-1L1
2 KIBU12C Kidult431.750-2-11-0+123-1W2
3 SSEU12C Southside Hawks Epsilon532.6000.51-22-0+333-2W3
4 SSCU12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi321.6670.52-10-0+262-1W1
5 ISQU12C ISF Warriors422.50011-01-2+222-2L2
6 TOSU12C Top Flight Silver413.25020-01-3-91-3W1
7 ISCU12C ISF Girls404.00030-20-2-1190-4L4

U14 Coed
Division 1
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1 LEDU14A LEAGUEMVP Black5501.000-3-02-0+1355-0W5
2 SSAU14A Southside Hawks Alpha321.66722-10-0+292-1W1
3 TFGU14A Top Flight Gold523.40031-11-2-192-3L2
4 ISZU14A ISF Dragons514.20041-20-2-971-4L4

Division 2
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1 EAGU14B Eagles651.833-0-05-1+315-1W5
2 VIPU14B Vipers Coed633.50023-10-2+263-3W1
3 LEFU14B LEAGUEMVP Gold422.50020-12-1-72-2L2
4 SSBU14B Southside Hawks Beta514.2003.51-30-1-401-4L1

Division 3
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1 SSTU14C Southside Hawks Theta541.800-3-11-0+874-1W4
2 TFLU14C Top Flight Coed532.60010-03-2+173-2W1
3 FISU14C FIS Coed Blue Devils514.20030-21-2-1111-4L1
4 ISXU14C ISF Girls404.0003.50-30-1-510-4L4

Loading in progress...