SAT
JAN
11
Final
U12 FIS Blue Devils
36
Southside Hawks Epsilon
13
Final
Twisters
26
Top Flight Girls
13
Final
Southside Hawks Kappa
25
U14 FIS Blue Devils
42
Final
ISF U14B Zhong
41
ISF U14G Xiao
26
Final
Southside Hawks Elite
28
U14 Top Flight Gold
50
Final
U14 Top Flight Purple
32
FIS Red Devils
21
Final
Southside Hawks Gamma
30
U12 Warriors Star
22
Final
ISF U12G Li
27
U12 Top Flight Purple
31
Final
Southside Hawks Kappa
42
FIS Red Devils
11
Final
U14 ICS Warriors
42
U14 Top Flight Blue
32
Final
Southside Hawks Beta
31
U12 Top Flight Gold
44
Final
Ying Wa Boys
36
FLASH
41
Final
ISF U12A He
30
Southside Hawks Zeta
23
Final
ISF U14A Yi
40
U14 Top Flight Silver
13
Final
Southside Hawks Alpha
20
U14 Aussie Wombats
0
SAT
JAN
18
Final
U14 Top Flight Purple
23
U14 FIS Blue Devils
29
Final
U12 Warriors Fire
33
U12 Top Flight Purple
25
Final
ISF U14B Zhong
34
Twisters
31
Final
Southside Hawks Beta
35
Southside Hawks Delta
38
Final
U14 Triple Double BA
56
Southside Hawks Alpha
10
Final
U12 ICS Warriors Boys
34
FLASH
30
Final
ISF U12A He
39
U12 Triple Double BA
31
Final
Top Flight Girls
26
Southside Hawks Kappa
12
Final
ISF U14G Xiao
16
FIS Red Devils
10
Final
U14 And One
54
U14 ICS Warriors
29
Final
U12 FIS Blue Devils
45
Southside Hawks Gamma
18
Final
U12 Top Flight Silver
5
Ying Wa Boys
40
Final
U14 Top Flight Gold
20
U14 Top Flight Silver
0
Final
ISF U14A Yi
31
Southside Hawks Elite
24
Free version made possible by advertising.
Standings

U10 Coed
Division 1
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 TDOU10 Triple Double BA98124-+48
2 TPGU10 Top Flight Gold1064182.5+41
3 SSLSouthside Hawks Lambda844123.50
4 SSKSouthside Hawks Omikron93695+17
5 ISAISF U10A Ai60606.5-106

Division 2
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 VIPVipers109127-+195
2 EAGEagles109127-+120
3 SSSSouthside Hawks Sigma1082241+136
4 SSISouthside Hawks Iota1055154+27
5 TPBU10 Top Flight Silver945124.5-68
6 ISRISF U10B Ren83595-29
7 TPSU10 Top Flight Purple92766.5-135
8 SSCSouthside Hawks Coed Phi81737-140
9 AIOU10 Aussie Wombats80808-106

U12 Coed
Division 1
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 TOGU12 Top Flight Gold75215-+41
2 SSZSouthside Hawks Zeta853150.5+17
3 SSBSouthside Hawks Beta844121.5+1
4 ISHISF U12A He844121.5-3
5 SSDSouthside Hawks Delta83592.5-30
6 TDAU12 Triple Double BA83592.5-12

Division 2
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 YWBYing Wa Boys109127-+205
2 ICSU12 ICS Warriors Boys1082241+117
3 TOSU12 Top Flight Silver1064183-44
4 FLAFLASH1064183+84
5 AIKU12 Aussie Wombats844124-47
6 SSPSouthside Hawks Girls Pi82666-90
7 ISPISF U12B Ping81737-87
8 SSOSouthside Hawks Omega80808-141

Division 3
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 ICCU12 Warriors Fire87121-+43
2 FIBU12 FIS Blue Devils972210.5+79
3 SSGSouthside Hawks Gamma954152.5+17
4 TOPU12 Top Flight Purple945123.5-17
5 ISLISF U12G Li83594+37
6 ICWU12 Warriors Star82665-49
7 SSESouthside Hawks Epsilon81736-121

U14 Boys
Division 1
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 TBBU14 Tier One Basketball77021-+245
2 ISYISF U14A Yi862181.5+60
3 TFGU14 Top Flight Gold844123.5-7
4 SHESouthside Hawks Elite93695-103
5 TFSU14 Top Flight Silver80807.5-195

Division 2
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 TDBU14 Triple Double BA87121-+178
2 ANOU14 And One87121-+105
3 ICBU14 ICS Warriors954152.5-30
4 SSASouthside Hawks Alpha945123.5-32
5 AISU14 Aussie Wombats81736-129
6 TFBU14 Top Flight Blue81736-92

Division 3
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 TFPU14 Top Flight Purple87121-+91
2 ISZISF U14B Zhong862181+56
3 TWITwisters83594+6
4 FIDU14 FIS Blue Devils82665-97

U14 Girls
Division 1
 # TeamGPWLPTSGB+/-
1 TFLTop Flight Girls85315-+45
2 ISXISF U14G Xiao85315-+13
3 FRDFIS Red Devils83592-59
4 SHKSouthside Hawks Kappa81734-55

Loading in progress...