SAM
7
JANV
Final
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
6
U10A ISF Cranes
31
Final
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
7
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
34
Final
U12A Ying Wa Boys
36
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
44
Final
U12C ISF Warriors
11
U12B FIS Coed Blue Devils
25
Final
U12B Tornadoes
20
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
30
Final
U14C ISF Girls
25
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
49
Final
U14B ISF Dragons
7
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
56
Final
U14A Eagles
47
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
21
Final
U12A Top Flight Gold
24
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
16
Final
U14C Vipers Coed
25
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
48
SAM
14
JANV
Final
U12A Kidult
18
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
80
Final
U12C Kidult
25
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
19
Final
U14A Top Flight Gold
34
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
76
Final
U10A Ying Wa
26
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
35
Final
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
42
U14C ISF Girls
25
Final
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
11
U10C Southside Hawks Sigma
10
Final
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
46
U14C Top Flight Girls
24
Final
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
20
U12B Tornadoes
23
Final
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
32
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
14
Final
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
20
U14A Eagles
23
Final
U14C Vipers Coed
33
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
26
Final
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
25
U12C ISF Warriors
28
Final
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
23
U12A Top Flight Gold
33
Final
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
35
U10A ISF Cranes
31
Final
U10A Ying Wa
26
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
14
Final
U14A Top Flight Gold
46
U14B ISF Dragons
35
Final
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
30
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
56
Final
U12C Kidult
26
U12B FIS Coed Blue Devils
19
Final
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
47
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
37
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Classement

U10 Coed
Division 1
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 SSLU10A Southside Hawks Lambda000--0-00-000-0-
2 ISAU10A ISF Cranes000--0-00-000-0-
3 TPGU10A Top Flight Gold000--0-00-000-0-
4 YINU10A Ying Wa000--0-00-000-0-
5 ISIU10A ISF Cardinals000--0-00-000-0-

Division 2
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 YCAU10B YCA000--0-00-000-0-
2 YIWU10B Ying Wa PS000--0-00-000-0-
3 TDDU10B TDBA 1000--0-00-000-0-
4 LEGU10B LEAGUEMVP Black000--0-00-000-0-
5 ISRU10B ISF Dragons000--0-00-000-0-
6 ISWU10B ISF Tigers000--0-00-000-0-
7 SSDU10B Southside Hawks Delta000--0-00-000-0-

Division 3
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 SSRU10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho000--0-00-000-0-
2 SSIU10C Southside Hawks Iota000--0-00-000-0-
3 LEAU10C LEAGUEMVP Gold000--0-00-000-0-
4 ICDU10C ICS Cobras000--0-00-000-0-
5 CDNU10C CDNIS T-Wolves000--0-00-000-0-
6 ISSU10C ISF Warriors000--0-00-000-0-
7 FIBU10C FIS Blue Devils000--0-00-000-0-

U12 Coed
Division 1
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 KITU12A Kidult000--0-00-000-0-
2 LEBU12A LEAGUEMVP Black000--0-00-000-0-
3 TOGU12A Top Flight Gold000--0-00-000-0-
4 SSGU12A Southside Hawks Upsilon000--0-00-000-0-

Division 2
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 SSOU12B Southside Hawks Omega000--0-00-000-0-
2 ISPU12B ISF Warriors000--0-00-000-0-
3 ISVU12B ISF Tigers000--0-00-000-0-
4 FIXU12B FIS Coed Blue Devils000--0-00-000-0-
5 LECU12B LEAGUEMVP Gold000--0-00-000-0-
6 ICCU12B ICS Cobras Red000--0-00-000-0-
7 TDBU12B TDBA000--0-00-000-0-

Division 3
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 CDIU12C CDNIS T-Wolves000--0-00-000-0-
2 ICSU12C ICS Cobras Black000--0-00-000-0-
3 TOSU12C Top Flight Silver000--0-00-000-0-
4 ISQU12C ISF Warriors000--0-00-000-0-
5 ISCU12C ISF Girls000--0-00-000-0-
6 SSCU12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi000--0-00-000-0-
7 SSEU12C Southside Hawks Epsilon000--0-00-000-0-

U14 Boys
Coed Division 3
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 SSTU14C Southside Hawks Theta000--0-00-000-0-
2 FISU14C FIS Boys Blue Devils000--0-00-000-0-
3 VIPU14C Vipers Coed000--0-00-000-0-
4 AUSU14C Aussie Wombats000--0-00-000-0-
5 CDSU14C CDNIS T-Wolves000--0-00-000-0-
6 TDCU14C TDBA 2000--0-00-000-0-

Division 1
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 SSAU14A Southside Hawks Alpha000--0-00-000-0-
2 TFGU14A Top Flight Gold000--0-00-000-0-
3 LEDU14A LEAGUEMVP Black000--0-00-000-0-
4 EAGU14A Eagles000--0-00-000-0-

Division 2
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 LEFU14B LEAGUEMVP Gold000--0-00-000-0-
2 SSZU14B Southside Hawks Zeta000--0-00-000-0-
3 ISZU14B ISF Dragons000--0-00-000-0-
4 TDEU14B TDBA 1000--0-00-000-0-

Girls Division 3
 # ÉquipePJVDMOYDIFF.LOCALVISITE+/-10DERNSEQ
1 ISXU14C ISF Girls000--0-00-000-0-
2 TFLU14C Top Flight Girls000--0-00-000-0-
3 SSKU14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa000--0-00-000-0-
4 FIZU14C FIS Girls Blue Devils000--0-00-000-0-

Chargement en cours...