SAT
OCT
2
Final
Southside Hawks Sigma
11
Southside Hawks Iota
10
Final
Southside Hawks Lambda
14
Southside Hawks Omikron
12
Final
Southside Hawks Delta
25
Southside Hawks Girls Pi
35
Final
U10 Kidult
24
U10 Top Flight Gold
28
Final
Southside Hawks Tau
16
U14 Top Flight Silver
51
Final
Southside Hawks Girls Phi
10
Southside Hawks Epsilon
23
Final
Southside Hawks Psi
9
Southside Hawks Gamma
25
Final
U14 Vipers Coed
38
U14 D3 Top Flight Girls Silver
28
Final
U12 D1 Triple Double BA
40
U12 Top Flight Gold
18
Final
U14 D1 Triple Double BA
15
U14 Top Flight Gold
38
SAT
OCT
16
Final
Southside Hawks Omikron
14
U10 Top Flight Gold
12
Final
U10 LEAGUEMVP
44
ISF U10B Dragons
0
Final
U12 Vipers
43
ISF U12C Warrior Girls
5
Final
U12 Eagles
17
ISF U12B Cranes
11
Final
Southside Hawks Coed Rho
10
ISF U10B Warriors
19
Final
Southside Hawks Gamma
17
U12 Top Flight Silver
15
Final
Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
20
U14 Vipers Coed
33
Final
Southside Hawks Theta
32
ISF U14B Dragons
23
Final
Southside Hawks Zeta
37
U12 Top Flight Gold
26
Final
Southside Hawks Alpha
36
ISF U14A Cranes
38
Final
Southside Hawks Delta
3
U14 D3 Top Flight Girls Silver
45
Final
U14 D2 Triple Double BA
14
U14 D2 Top Flight Girls Gold
25
Final
U12 Tornadoes
6
U12 Kidult
24
Final
Southside Hawks Beta
18
U14 Top Flight Gold
33
SAT
OCT
23
12:00 PM
U10 Kidult
U10 Top Flight Gold
12:00 PM
U10 LEAGUEMVP
ISF U10A Cranes
1:00 PM
U12 Tornadoes
ISF U12C Warrior Girls
1:00 PM
Southside Hawks Epsilon
U12 Kidult
1:00 PM
Southside Hawks Sigma
ISF U10B Dragons
2:00 PM
Southside Hawks Iota
ISF U10B Warriors
2:00 PM
Southside Hawks Tau
U14 D3 Top Flight Girls Silver
2:00 PM
Southside Hawks Girls Phi
ISF U12C Dragons
3:00 PM
Southside Hawks Girls Pi
ISF U14B Dragons
3:00 PM
Southside Hawks Delta
U14 FIS Coed
4:00 PM
Southside Hawks Theta
U14 D2 Triple Double BA
5:00 PM
Southside Hawks Omega
U12 D1 Triple Double BA
SAT
OCT
30
12:00 PM
U14 Vipers Coed
U14 Daniel Team
12:00 PM
U10 Top Flight Gold
ISF U10A Cranes
1:00 PM
U12 Top Flight Silver
ISF U12B Cranes
1:00 PM
Southside Hawks Lambda
U10 LEAGUEMVP
1:00 PM
U10 Kidult
Southside Hawks Omikron
2:00 PM
Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
U14 FIS Coed
2:00 PM
Southside Hawks Gamma
U12 LEAGUEMVP
2:00 PM
U14 Top Flight Silver
ISF U14B Dragons
3:00 PM
U14 Top Flight Gold
ISF U14A Cranes
3:00 PM
Southside Hawks Girls Phi
U12 Vipers
4:00 PM
Southside Hawks Zeta
U12 D1 Triple Double BA
4:00 PM
Southside Hawks Iota
ISF U10B Dragons
5:00 PM
Southside Hawks Sigma
ISF U10B Warriors
5:00 PM
Southside Hawks Omega
U12 Top Flight Gold
Free version made possible by advertising.
Home

U10 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

U12 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

U14 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

 

 

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 5:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Beta 18
U14 Top Flight Gold 33

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 4:00 PM    Final
U14 D2 Triple Double BA 14
U14 D2 Top Flight Girls Gold 25

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 4:00 PM    Final
U12 Tornadoes 6
U12 Kidult 24

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 3:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Alpha 36
ISF U14A Cranes 38

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 3:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Delta 3
U14 D3 Top Flight Girls Silver 45

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 2:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Girls Kappa 20
U14 Vipers Coed 33

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 2:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Theta 32
ISF U14B Dragons 23

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 2:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Zeta 37
U12 Top Flight Gold 26

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 1:00 PM    Final
U12 Eagles 17
ISF U12B Cranes 11

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 1:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Coed Rho 10
ISF U10B Warriors 19

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 1:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Gamma 17
U12 Top Flight Silver 15

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 12:00 PM    Final
Southside Hawks Omikron 14
U10 Top Flight Gold 12

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 12:00 PM    Final
U10 LEAGUEMVP 44
ISF U10B Dragons 0

Saturday October 16, 2021 - 12:00 PM    Final
U12 Vipers 43
ISF U12C Warrior Girls 5

 

POINTS PER GAME
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
2 POINTS FIELD GOALS PERCENTAGE
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
ASSISTS PER GAME
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
REBOUNDS PER GAME
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Loading in progress...