SAT
NOV
26
Final
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
28
U10C ISF Tigers
11
Final
U10A Top Flight Gold
32
U10A Southside Hawks Delta
16
Final
U12B ISF Dragons
24
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
35
Final
U10A Ying Wa Boys
7
U10A ISF Cranes
38
Final
U12B Tornadoes
33
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
26
Final
U14A ISF Dragons
11
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
43
Final
U12B Top Flight Gold
29
U12B ISF Tigers
7
Final
U12A Kidult
30
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
25
Final
U12C Top Flight Silver
39
U12C ISF Girls
9
Final
U12C Kidult
39
U12C FIS Coed Blue Devils
28
Final
U14C Top Flight Coed
41
U14C ISF Girls
33
Final
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
41
U14C FIS Coed Blue Devils
10
SAT
DEC
3
Final
U10A Ying Wa Boys
24
U10A ISF Dragons
14
Final
U10C LEAGUEMVP
7
U10C ISF Tigers
0
Final
U12B Tornadoes
18
U12B ISF Tigers
22
Final
U12C ISF Warriors
10
U12C FIS Coed Blue Devils
23
Final
U12C Kidult
34
U12C ISF Girls
3
Final
U12A Ying Wa Boys
21
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
36
Final
U10A ISF Dragons
21
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
16
Final
U12B Southside Hawks Gamma
30
U12B ISF Dragons
18
Final
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
28
U12B ISF Tigers
4
Final
U12C Top Flight Silver
11
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
22
Final
U10A Top Flight Gold
13
U10A ISF Cranes
23
Final
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
52
U14A ISF Dragons
22
Final
U14C FIS Coed Blue Devils
31
U14C ISF Girls
14
Final
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
31
U14C Top Flight Coed
20
Final
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
33
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
31
Final
U14A Top Flight Gold
26
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
56
SAT
DEC
10
12:00 PM
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
U10A Southside Hawks Delta
12:00 PM
U10A ISF Dragons
U10A ISF Cranes
1:00 PM
U12B ISF Dragons
U12B ISF Tigers
1:00 PM
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
1:00 PM
U12C Top Flight Silver
U12C FIS Coed Blue Devils
2:00 PM
U10C ISF Tigers
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
2:00 PM
U14B Eagles
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
2:00 PM
U12C ISF Warriors
U12C ISF Girls
3:00 PM
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
U14C ISF Girls
3:00 PM
U12A Kidult
U12A Ying Wa Boys
4:00 PM
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
4:00 PM
U14C FIS Coed Blue Devils
U14C Top Flight Coed
5:00 PM
U12A Ying Wa Boys
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
6:00 PM
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
U10C Southside Hawks Sigma
Free version made possible by advertising.
Home

U10 Coed
Division 1

Division 3

U12 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

U14 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

 

 

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 6:00 PM    Final
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold 33
U14B Southside Hawks Beta 31

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 6:00 PM    Final
U14A Top Flight Gold 26
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha 56

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 5:00 PM    Final
U14C FIS Coed Blue Devils 31
U14C ISF Girls 14

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 5:00 PM    Final
U14C Southside Hawks Theta 31
U14C Top Flight Coed 20

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 4:00 PM    Final
U10A Top Flight Gold 13
U10A ISF Cranes 23

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 4:00 PM    Final
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha 52
U14A ISF Dragons 22

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 3:00 PM    Final
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold 28
U12B ISF Tigers 4

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 3:00 PM    Final
U12C Top Flight Silver 11
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi 22

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 2:00 PM    Final
U10A ISF Dragons 21
U10C Southside Hawks Iota 16

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 2:00 PM    Final
U12A Ying Wa Boys 21
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black 36

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 2:00 PM    Final
U12B Southside Hawks Gamma 30
U12B ISF Dragons 18

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 1:00 PM    Final
U12B Tornadoes 18
U12B ISF Tigers 22

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 1:00 PM    Final
U12C Kidult 34
U12C ISF Girls 3

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 1:00 PM    Final
U12C ISF Warriors 10
U12C FIS Coed Blue Devils 23

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 12:00 PM    Final
U10A Ying Wa Boys 24
U10A ISF Dragons 14

Saturday December 3, 2022 - 12:00 PM    Final
U10C LEAGUEMVP 7
U10C ISF Tigers 0

 

POINTS PER GAME
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
2 POINTS FIELD GOALS PERCENTAGE
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
ASSISTS PER GAME
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
REBOUNDS PER GAME
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Loading in progress...