SÁB
ENE
11
Final
U12 FIS Blue Devils
36
Southside Hawks Epsilon
13
Final
Twisters
26
Top Flight Girls
13
Final
Southside Hawks Kappa
25
U14 FIS Blue Devils
42
Final
ISF U14B Zhong
41
ISF U14G Xiao
26
Final
Southside Hawks Elite
28
U14 Top Flight Gold
50
Final
U14 Top Flight Purple
32
FIS Red Devils
21
Final
Southside Hawks Gamma
30
U12 Warriors Star
22
Final
ISF U12G Li
27
U12 Top Flight Purple
31
Final
Southside Hawks Kappa
42
FIS Red Devils
11
Final
U14 ICS Warriors
42
U14 Top Flight Blue
32
Final
Southside Hawks Beta
31
U12 Top Flight Gold
44
Final
Ying Wa Boys
36
FLASH
41
Final
ISF U12A He
30
Southside Hawks Zeta
23
Final
ISF U14A Yi
40
U14 Top Flight Silver
13
Final
Southside Hawks Alpha
20
U14 Aussie Wombats
0
SÁB
ENE
18
Final
U14 Top Flight Purple
23
U14 FIS Blue Devils
29
Final
U12 Warriors Fire
33
U12 Top Flight Purple
25
Final
ISF U14B Zhong
34
Twisters
31
Final
Southside Hawks Beta
35
Southside Hawks Delta
38
Final
U14 Triple Double BA
56
Southside Hawks Alpha
10
Final
U12 ICS Warriors Boys
34
FLASH
30
Final
ISF U12A He
39
U12 Triple Double BA
31
Final
Top Flight Girls
26
Southside Hawks Kappa
12
Final
ISF U14G Xiao
16
FIS Red Devils
10
Final
U14 And One
54
U14 ICS Warriors
29
Final
U12 FIS Blue Devils
45
Southside Hawks Gamma
18
Final
U12 Top Flight Silver
5
Ying Wa Boys
40
Final
U14 Top Flight Gold
20
U14 Top Flight Silver
0
Final
ISF U14A Yi
31
Southside Hawks Elite
24
Versión gratuita hecha posible por publicidad.
Inicio

U10 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

U12 Coed
Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

U14 Boys
Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

U14 Girls
Division 1

 

 

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 05:00 p. m.    Final
U14 Top Flight Gold 20
U14 Top Flight Silver 0

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 05:00 p. m.    Final
ISF U14A Yi 31
Southside Hawks Elite 24

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 04:00 p. m.    Final
U12 FIS Blue Devils 45
Southside Hawks Gamma 18

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 04:00 p. m.    Final
U12 Top Flight Silver 5
Ying Wa Boys 40

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 03:15 p. m.    Final
U14 And One 54
U14 ICS Warriors 29

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 03:00 p. m.    Final
ISF U14G Xiao 16
FIS Red Devils 10

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 03:00 p. m.    Final
Top Flight Girls 26
Southside Hawks Kappa 12

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 02:00 p. m.    Final
U14 Triple Double BA 56
Southside Hawks Alpha 10

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 02:00 p. m.    Final
U12 ICS Warriors Boys 34
FLASH 30

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 02:00 p. m.    Final
ISF U12A He 39
U12 Triple Double BA 31

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 01:00 p. m.    Final
U12 Warriors Fire 33
U12 Top Flight Purple 25

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 01:00 p. m.    Final
Southside Hawks Beta 35
Southside Hawks Delta 38

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 01:00 p. m.    Final
ISF U14B Zhong 34
Twisters 31

sábado enero 18, 2020 - 12:00 p. m.    Final
U14 Top Flight Purple 23
U14 FIS Blue Devils 29

 

MARCADOR DEL JUEGO
No hay líder
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
PUNTOS POR JUEGO
No hay líder
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Loading in progress...