SAM
3
FÉVR
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10B ISF Cardinals
34
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
18
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10A Ying Wa PS
20
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
26
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10A ISF Cranes
20
U10A Top Flight Gold
0
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C TDBA D3
33
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
40
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14B Eagles-Vipers
28
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
58
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12C Kellett Girls
14
U12C Top Flight Coed
44
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12B Aussie Wombats
45
U12B FIS Blue Devils
40
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10C Shuseki BC
31
U10C TDBA Coed
26
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12C Kellett Boys
18
U12C ICS Cobras
48
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
46
U14B Top Flight Silver
41
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14A Vipers-Eagles
40
U14A Top Flight Gold
50
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U14B Shuseki BC D2
28
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
46
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
6
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
32
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12B Shuseki BC
39
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
21
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10C Aussie Wombats
12
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
30
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
41
U12B Top Flight Gold
28
SAM
24
FÉVR
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12C ISF Dragons
0
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
0
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
0
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
0
U14C Tornadoes Girls
0
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C ISF Cardinals
0
U14C TDBA D3
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10A G.O.A.T.
0
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12B ISF Cardinals
0
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
0
U14B Shuseki BC D2
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10B ISF Cardinals
0
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
0
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
0
U14A TDBA D1
0
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C FIS Red Devils
0
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10B ICS Cobras
0
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10C ISF Dragons
0
U10C Shuseki BC
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12B Aussie Wombats
0
U12B Shuseki BC
0
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12C Kellett Boys
0
U12C TDBA D3
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12C ICS Cobras
0
U12C Top Flight Coed
0
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14B Top Flight Silver
0
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12C YCA
0
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
0
U14C Shueki BC D3
0
SAM
2
MARS
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
12:00
U10C ISF Coed
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
12:00
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS MS Gym
12:00
U14B Top Flight Silver
U14B Shuseki BC D2
HKIS MS Gym
13:00
U12B ISF Cardinals
U12B FIS Blue Devils
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
13:00
U10A G.O.A.T.
U10A ISF Cranes
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
13:00
U12B Aussie Wombats
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
13:00
U10A Top Flight Gold
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
14:00
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
14:00
U10B ICS Cobras
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
14:00
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
U10B ISF Cardinals
HKIS MS Gym
14:00
U14A Top Flight Gold
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym
15:00
U14C TDBA D3
U14C Shueki BC D3
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
15:00
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
15:00
U12C YCA
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
15:00
U12C Kellett Girls
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
16:00
U12C Kellett Boys
U12C Top Flight Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
16:00
U10C Aussie Wombats
U10C TDBA Coed
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
16:00
U12C TDBA D3
U12C ISF Dragons
HKIS MS Gym
16:00
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym
17:00
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
17:00
U14A TDBA D1
U14A Vipers-Eagles
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
17:00
U12C ICS Cobras
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
17:00
U14C Tornadoes Girls
U14C FIS Red Devils
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Conf / Div :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur  Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Samedi 3 février 2024
12:00  
U10B ISF Cardinals
  34     18 
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00  
U10A Ying Wa PS
  20     26 
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
13:00  
U10A ISF Cranes
  20     0 
U10A Top Flight Gold
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
13:00  
U14C TDBA D3
  33     40 
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
HKIS MS Gym  
14:00  
U12C Kellett Girls
  14     44 
U12C Top Flight Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
14:00  
U14B Eagles-Vipers
  28     58 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
14:00  
U12B Aussie Wombats
  45     40 
U12B FIS Blue Devils
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
15:00  
U12C Kellett Boys
  18     48 
U12C ICS Cobras
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
15:00  
U10C Shuseki BC
  31     26 
U10C TDBA Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
15:00  
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
  46     41 
U14B Top Flight Silver
HKIS MS Gym  
16:00  
U14A Vipers-Eagles
  40     50 
U14A Top Flight Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
16:00  
U14B Shuseki BC D2
  28     46 
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
16:00  
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
  6     32 
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
17:00  
U10C Aussie Wombats
  12     30 
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
17:00  
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
  41     28 
U12B Top Flight Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
17:00  
U12B Shuseki BC
  39     21 
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
Samedi 24 février 2024
12:00  
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
  0     0 
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
12:00  
U12C ISF Dragons
  0     0 
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00  
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
  0     0 
U14C Tornadoes Girls
HKIS MS Gym  
13:00  
U12B ISF Cardinals
  0     0 
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
13:00  
U14C ISF Cardinals
  0     0 
U14C TDBA D3
HKIS MS Gym  
13:00  
U10A G.O.A.T.
  0     0 
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
14:00  
U10B ISF Cardinals
  0     0 
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
14:00  
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
  0     0 
U14A TDBA D1
HKIS MS Gym  
14:00  
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
  0     0 
U14B Shuseki BC D2
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
15:00  
U10B ICS Cobras
  0     0 
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
15:00  
U10C ISF Dragons
  0     0 
U10C Shuseki BC
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
15:00  
U14C FIS Red Devils
  0     0 
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS MS Gym  
16:00  
U12B Aussie Wombats
  0     0 
U12B Shuseki BC
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
16:00  
U12C Kellett Boys
  0     0 
U12C TDBA D3
HKIS MS Gym  
16:00  
U12C ICS Cobras
  0     0 
U12C Top Flight Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
17:00  
U14B Top Flight Silver
  0     0 
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym  
17:00  
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
  0     0 
U14C Shueki BC D3
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
17:00  
U12C YCA
  0     0 
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
Samedi 2 mars 2024
12:00
U10C ISF Coed
  -     - 
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00
U14B Top Flight Silver
  -     - 
U14B Shuseki BC D2
HKIS MS Gym  
12:00
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
  -     - 
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
13:00
U12B Aussie Wombats
  -     - 
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
13:00
U12B ISF Cardinals
  -     - 
U12B FIS Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  
13:00
U10A Top Flight Gold
  -     - 
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
13:00
U10A G.O.A.T.
  -     - 
U10A ISF Cranes
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym  
14:00
U10B ICS Cobras
  -     - 
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
14:00
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
  -     - 
U10B ISF Cardinals
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym  
14:00
U14A Top Flight Gold
  -     - 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
14:00
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
  -     - 
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
15:00
U12C YCA
  -     - 
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
15:00
U12C Kellett Girls
  -     - 
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
15:00
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
  -     - 
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym  
15:00
U14C TDBA D3
  -     - 
U14C Shueki BC D3
HKIS MS Gym  
16:00
U10C Aussie Wombats
  -     - 
U10C TDBA Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
16:00
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
  -     - 
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym  
16:00
U12C TDBA D3
  -     - 
U12C ISF Dragons
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym  
16:00
U12C Kellett Boys
  -     - 
U12C Top Flight Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
17:00
U14C Tornadoes Girls
  -     - 
U14C FIS Red Devils
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
17:00
U12C ICS Cobras
  -     - 
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
17:00
U14A TDBA D1
  -     - 
U14A Vipers-Eagles
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym  
17:00
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
  -     - 
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
HKIS MS Gym  

 

Chargement en cours...