СБ
ЯНВ
7
Завершен
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
6
U10A ISF Cranes
31
Завершен
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
7
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
34
Завершен
U12A Ying Wa Boys
36
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
44
Завершен
U12C ISF Warriors
11
U12B FIS Coed Blue Devils
25
Завершен
U12B Tornadoes
20
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
30
Завершен
U14C ISF Girls
25
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
49
Завершен
U14B ISF Dragons
7
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
56
Завершен
U14A Eagles
47
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
21
Завершен
U12A Top Flight Gold
24
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
16
Завершен
U14C Vipers Boys
25
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
48
СБ
ЯНВ
14
Завершен
U12A Kidult
18
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
80
Завершен
U12C Kidult
25
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
19
Завершен
U14A Top Flight Gold
34
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
76
Завершен
U10A Ying Wa
26
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
35
Завершен
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
42
U14C ISF Girls
25
Завершен
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
11
U10C Southside Hawks Sigma
10
Завершен
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
46
U14C Top Flight Girls
24
Завершен
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
20
U12B Tornadoes
23
Завершен
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
32
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
14
Завершен
U14B LEAGUEMVP Gold
20
U14A Eagles
23
Завершен
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
25
U12C ISF Warriors
28
Завершен
U14C Vipers Boys
33
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
26
Завершен
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
23
U12A Top Flight Gold
33
Завершен
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
35
U10A ISF Cranes
31
Завершен
U10A Ying Wa
26
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
14
Завершен
U14A Top Flight Gold
46
U14B ISF Dragons
35
Завершен
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
30
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
56
Завершен
U12C Kidult
26
U12B FIS Coed Blue Devils
19
Завершен
U14A LEAGUEMVP Black
47
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
37
СБ
ФЕВ
11
12:00
U14C ISF Girls
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
12:00
U10A ISF Cranes
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
12:00
U10B ISF Dragons
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
13:00
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
13:00
U10C ISF Warriors
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
13:00
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
14:00
U12C Top Flight Silver
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
14:00
U12C ISF Girls
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
14:00
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
15:00
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
U14B TDBA D2
15:00
U14C Top Flight Girls
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
15:00
U12B ICS Cobras Red
U12B ISF Warriors
16:00
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
U12C TDBA D3
16:00
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
16:00
U14A Eagles
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
17:00
U12A Grit N Grind
U12A Top Flight Gold
17:00
U12B ISF Tigers
U12B TDBA D2
17:00
U14C Vipers Boys
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
Free version made possible by advertising.
Расписание/Результаты

Месяц :
Статус :
МЕСТОРАСПОЛОЖЕНИЕ :
Дивизион :
Команды :
ДАТА / ВРЕМЯКОМАНДА В ГОСТЯХ  КОМАНДА ДОМАМЕСТОРАСПОЛОЖЕНИЕСтатус
суббота Февраль 11, 2023
12:00
U10A ISF Cranes
 -   - 
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
12:00
U10B ISF Dragons
 -   - 
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
12:00
U14C ISF Girls
 -   - 
U14C FIS Girls Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  
13:00
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
 -   - 
U14C FIS Boys Blue Devils
HKIS MS Gym  
13:00
U10C LEAGUEMVP Gold
 -   - 
U10C Southside Hawks Iota
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
13:00
U10C ISF Warriors
 -   - 
U10C Southside Hawks Coed Rho
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
14:00
U12C Top Flight Silver
 -   - 
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
14:00
U12C ISF Girls
 -   - 
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
14:00
U12A LEAGUEMVP Black
 -   - 
U12A Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS MS Gym  
15:00
U14B Southside Hawks Zeta
 -   - 
U14B TDBA D2
HKIS MS Gym  
15:00
U14C Top Flight Girls
 -   - 
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
15:00
U12B ICS Cobras Red
 -   - 
U12B ISF Warriors
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
16:00
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
 -   - 
U12C TDBA D3
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  
16:00
U12B LEAGUEMVP Gold
 -   - 
U12B Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
16:00
U14A Eagles
 -   - 
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym  
17:00
U12A Grit N Grind
 -   - 
U12A Top Flight Gold
HKIS MS Gym  
17:00
U12B ISF Tigers
 -   - 
U12B TDBA D2
HKIS HS Gym Court 2  
17:00
U14C Vipers Boys
 -   - 
U14C Southside Hawks Theta
HKIS HS Gym Court 1  

 

Загрузка...