sábado febrero 3, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10A Ying Wa PS
|
20
|
|
26
|
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10B ISF Cardinals
|
34
|
|
18
|
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U14C TDBA D3
|
33
|
|
40
|
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Girls
|
14
|
|
44
|
U12C Top Flight Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U12B Aussie Wombats
|
45
|
|
40
|
U12B FIS Blue Devils
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14B Eagles-Vipers
|
28
|
|
58
|
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
|
46
|
|
41
|
U14B Top Flight Silver
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10C Shuseki BC
|
31
|
|
26
|
U10C TDBA Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Boys
|
18
|
|
48
|
U12C ICS Cobras
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14B Shuseki BC D2
|
28
|
|
46
|
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14A Vipers-Eagles
|
40
|
|
50
|
U14A Top Flight Gold
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
|
6
|
|
32
|
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U10C Aussie Wombats
|
12
|
|
30
|
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
|
41
|
|
28
|
U12B Top Flight Gold
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12B Shuseki BC
|
39
|
|
21
|
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
sábado febrero 24, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
|
39
|
|
22
|
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U12C ISF Dragons
|
23
|
|
25
|
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
|
35
|
|
12
|
U14C Tornadoes Girls
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U12B ISF Cardinals
|
39
|
|
25
|
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Cardinals
|
33
|
|
37
|
U14C TDBA D3
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10A G.O.A.T.
|
19
|
|
37
|
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
|
42
|
|
46
|
U14B Shuseki BC D2
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
|
51
|
|
39
|
U14A TDBA D1
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10B ISF Cardinals
|
9
|
|
28
|
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10B ICS Cobras
|
11
|
|
24
|
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10C ISF Dragons
|
8
|
|
21
|
U10C Shuseki BC
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14C FIS Red Devils
|
29
|
|
33
|
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Boys
|
19
|
|
34
|
U12C TDBA D3
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C ICS Cobras
|
53
|
|
23
|
U12C Top Flight Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12B Aussie Wombats
|
30
|
|
46
|
U12B Shuseki BC
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
|
42
|
|
33
|
U14C Shueki BC D3
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12C YCA Coed
|
17
|
|
16
|
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14B Top Flight Silver
|
20
|
|
32
|
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
sábado marzo 2, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U14B Top Flight Silver
|
23
|
|
43
|
U14B Shuseki BC D2
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
|
19
|
|
20
|
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
41
|
|
53
|
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U12B Aussie Wombats
|
34
|
|
33
|
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U12B ISF Cardinals
|
27
|
|
31
|
U12B FIS Blue Devils
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10A G.O.A.T.
|
33
|
|
32
|
U10A ISF Cranes
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14A Top Flight Gold
|
37
|
|
44
|
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
|
10
|
|
26
|
U10B ISF Cardinals
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10B ICS Cobras
|
18
|
|
32
|
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
|
40
|
|
22
|
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Girls
|
15
|
|
11
|
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C YCA Coed
|
33
|
|
40
|
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
|
33
|
|
9
|
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14C TDBA D3
|
35
|
|
13
|
U14C Shueki BC D3
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U10C Aussie Wombats
|
11
|
|
30
|
U10C TDBA Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C TDBA D3
|
47
|
|
19
|
U12C ISF Dragons
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
|
34
|
|
38
|
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Boys
|
9
|
|
14
|
U12C Top Flight Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14C Tornadoes Girls
|
28
|
|
52
|
U14C FIS Red Devils
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14A TDBA D1
|
60
|
|
66
|
U14A Vipers-Eagles
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12C ICS Cobras
|
42
|
|
32
|
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
|
34
|
|
27
|
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
sábado marzo 9, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
|
66
|
|
41
|
U14A Vipers-Eagles
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
34
|
|
4
|
U10B Ying Wa
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U14B Top Flight Silver
|
28
|
|
29
|
U14B Eagles-Vipers
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
|
42
|
|
12
|
U10A Ying Wa PS
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10A G.O.A.T.
|
47
|
|
24
|
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U12C ICS Cobras
|
63
|
|
58
|
U12C TDBA D3
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14C Tornadoes Girls
|
17
|
|
47
|
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14A Top Flight Gold
|
30
|
|
40
|
U14A Vipers-Eagles
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10B ICS Cobras
|
23
|
|
30
|
U10B ISF Cardinals
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
|
18
|
|
42
|
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
|
14
|
|
25
|
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10A G.O.A.T.
|
43
|
|
17
|
U10A Ying Wa PS
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Cardinals
|
48
|
|
19
|
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C ICS Cobras
|
43
|
|
41
|
U12C ISF Dragons
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
|
38
|
|
29
|
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U10C Aussie Wombats
|
11
|
|
25
|
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14A Top Flight Gold
|
50
|
|
27
|
U14A TDBA D1
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Girls
|
16
|
|
18
|
U12C YCA Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U10C ISF Dragons
|
19
|
|
21
|
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12B Top Flight Gold
|
18
|
|
40
|
U12B FIS Blue Devils
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12B Aussie Wombats
|
48
|
|
49
|
U12B ISF Cardinals
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Boys
|
27
|
|
14
|
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
sábado marzo 16, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
44
|
|
30
|
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10C TDBA Coed
|
31
|
|
22
|
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10C Shuseki BC
|
15
|
|
19
|
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
|
ISF Academy
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U12B Shuseki BC
|
34
|
|
21
|
U12B ISF Cardinals
|
ISF Academy
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U12C TDBA D3
|
26
|
|
23
|
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
46
|
|
16
|
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
|
51
|
|
27
|
U14C FIS Red Devils
|
French International School TKO
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
|
41
|
|
11
|
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10C Shuseki BC
|
25
|
|
16
|
U10C Aussie Wombats
|
ISF Academy
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Cardinals
|
43
|
|
48
|
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
|
French International School TKO
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14C TDBA D3
|
50
|
|
30
|
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C TDBA D3
|
51
|
|
21
|
U12C Top Flight Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12B ISF Cardinals
|
50
|
|
40
|
U12B Aussie Wombats
|
ISF Academy
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
|
47
|
|
23
|
U12C YCA Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
|
18
|
|
6
|
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
|
French International School TKO
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
|
15
|
|
25
|
U10B ICS Cobras
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U10B Ying Wa
|
5
|
|
27
|
U10B ISF Cardinals
|
ISF Academy
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14B Top Flight Silver
|
22
|
|
52
|
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U10C ISF Dragons
|
16
|
|
8
|
U10C FIS Blue Devils
|
French International School TKO
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
|
30
|
|
40
|
U12B FIS Blue Devils
|
French International School TKO
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14A Top Flight Gold
|
32
|
|
53
|
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U10A Ying Wa PS
|
19
|
|
28
|
U10A ISF Cranes
|
ISF Academy
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
|
44
|
|
17
|
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
sábado marzo 23, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
|
19
|
|
31
|
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10C FIS Blue Devils
|
18
|
|
16
|
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
|
40
|
|
29
|
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U14C FIS Red Devils
|
51
|
|
21
|
U14C Tornadoes Girls
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
|
9
|
|
21
|
U10C TDBA Coed
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10B Ying Wa
|
13
|
|
37
|
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10A ISF Cranes
|
26
|
|
39
|
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14B Shuseki BC D2
|
41
|
OT
|
39
|
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10A Ying Wa PS
|
35
|
|
22
|
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10C FIS Blue Devils
|
16
|
|
10
|
U10C Aussie Wombats
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Cardinals
|
35
|
|
51
|
U14C TDBA D3
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14C Shueki BC D3
|
33
|
|
37
|
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10C ISF Dragons
|
37
|
|
33
|
U10C TDBA Coed
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12B Top Flight Gold
|
35
|
|
21
|
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10B Ying Wa
|
17
|
|
26
|
U10B ICS Cobras
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
|
16
|
|
8
|
U12C Kellett Girls
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
|
44
|
|
14
|
U14B Eagles-Vipers
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
32
|
|
16
|
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C Top Flight Coed
|
27
|
|
38
|
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12C ISF Dragons
|
17
|
|
10
|
U12C Kellett Boys
|
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12B Top Flight Gold
|
17
|
|
33
|
U12B Aussie Wombats
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
|
14
|
|
20
|
U12C YCA Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
lunes marzo 25, 2024
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U10C ISF Dragons
|
26
|
|
15
|
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
|
ISF Academy
|
|
sábado abril 13, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
38
|
|
27
|
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U12C ISF Dragons
|
39
|
|
45
|
U12C ICS Cobras
|
International Christian School
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
33
|
|
7
|
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
|
0
|
|
20
|
U10B Ying Wa
|
ISF Academy
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10B ISF Cardinals
|
38
|
|
14
|
U10B ICS Cobras
|
International Christian School
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
|
29
|
|
43
|
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14C Shueki BC D3
|
34
|
|
33
|
U14C ISF Cardinals
|
ISF Academy
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
|
46
|
|
16
|
U14C Tornadoes Girls
|
International Christian School
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
|
44
|
|
32
|
U10A ISF Cranes
|
ISF Academy
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Girls
|
24
|
|
22
|
U12C YCA Coed
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14A TDBA D1
|
37
|
|
48
|
U14A Vipers-Eagles
|
International Christian School
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
|
47
|
|
37
|
U14C ISF Cardinals
|
ISF Academy
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12B Shuseki BC
|
35
|
|
32
|
U12B Top Flight Gold
|
International Christian School
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Boys
|
27
|
|
9
|
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14B Shuseki BC D2
|
47
|
|
30
|
U14B Eagles-Vipers
|
International Christian School
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12C Kellett Girls
|
7
|
|
37
|
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
|
19
|
|
33
|
U10A ISF Cranes
|
ISF Academy
|
|
sábado abril 20, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10B Ying Wa
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10C FIS Blue Devils
|
French International School Happy Valley
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U10C Shuseki BC
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U14B Shuseki BC D2
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14B Top Flight Silver
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U10A G.O.A.T.
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10A ISF Cranes
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14C FIS Red Devils
|
French International School Happy Valley
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
|
French International School Happy Valley
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U12C TDBA D3
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12C Top Flight Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U10C Aussie Wombats
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10C ISF Dragons
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10A G.O.A.T.
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10A Ying Wa PS
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14B Eagles-Vipers
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
|
French International School Happy Valley
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14A TDBA D1
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14A Top Flight Gold
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14C Shueki BC D3
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
|
French International School Happy Valley
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12B ISF Cardinals
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12B Top Flight Gold
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U12B Shuseki BC
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12B FIS Blue Devils
|
French International School Happy Valley
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
sábado abril 27, 2024
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U12B FIS Blue Devils
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
12:00 p. m.
|
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12B Shuseki BC
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
01:00 p. m.
|
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14B Eagles-Vipers
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
02:00 p. m.
|
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14C Shueki BC D3
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U10C FIS Blue Devils
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10C Shuseki BC
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14A TDBA D1
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
03:00 p. m.
|
U14C FIS Red Devils
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14C TDBA D3
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
04:00 p. m.
|
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
|
-
|
|
-
|
U12C ISF Dragons
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U10C FIS Blue Devils
|
-
|
|
-
|
U10C TDBA Coed
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14A Vipers-Eagles
|
HKIS MS Gym
|
|
05:00 p. m.
|
U14C Tornadoes Girls
|
-
|
|
-
|
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
|
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
|
|