TOR
JUL
28
Trout Lake
Konec
Westcoast Sinners
3
Cutting Edges Yellow
0
Britannia
Konec
Puckaneers
3
OnlyPucks
5
SRE
JUL
29
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec  (SO)
Wolfhound Warriors
5
Pucky Charms
4
Trout Lake
Konec
Coolbet
5
Taylight Brewing Catfish
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Cold Soju
0
Westcoast Saints
4
Trout Lake
Konec
Cool Beans
9
Dump Stars
3
ČET
JUL
30
Trout Lake
Konec
Coolbet
7
Icemen
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Check Republic
4
Westcoast Sinners
1
PET
JUL
31
Britannia
Konec
Flying Fish Tacos
0
Knighthawks
2
Britannia
Konec  (SO)
Ice Breakers
4
Hockey Team
3
Britannia
Konec
Sharks
2
OnlyPucks
6
PON
SEP
28
Killarney
Konec
Badger Battalion
4
Pucky Charms
1
Trout Lake
Konec
Check Republic
3
Future Considerations
0
TOR
SEP
29
Killarney
Konec
Knighthawks
1
The Slow Yolks
5
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Ice Breakers
3
Hockey Team
4
Kitsilano
Konec
Dump Stars
3
Cold SangSom
1
SRE
SEP
30
Trout Lake
Konec
Pickles
1
Closing Time
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Lamp Lighters
0
Night Owls
3
ČET
OKT
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Puckaneers
11
OnlyPucks
4
Kitsilano
Konec  (SO)
Cutting Edges Violet
2
Cutting Edges Teal
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Westcoast Sinners
7
Goon Squad
6
Killarney
Konec
Moutai Mainlanders
3
Coolbet
6
PET
OKT
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec  (SO)
S.L.O.T.H.
3
Cool Beans
4
SOB
OKT
3
Britannia
Konec
Westcoast Saints
2
Cold Soju
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Rush Hour
1
Night Shift
8
Kitsilano
Konec
Check Republic
8
Ice Breakers
2
Britannia
Konec
Wolfhound Warriors
2
KBI Fall 2026
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
PUCK IT
7
Rubber Puckies
1
NED
OKT
4
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec  (SO)
Future Considerations
3
Hockey Team
2
PON
OKT
5
Killarney
Konec
Night Owls
7
Closing Time
3
Trout Lake
Konec  (SO)
Badger Battalion
4
Dump Stars
3
TOR
OKT
6
Killarney
Konec
S.L.O.T.H.
3
Westcoast Saints
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Pucky Charms
3
Cold SangSom
1
Kitsilano
Konec  (SO)
Knighthawks
0
Cutting Edges Violet
1
SRE
OKT
7
Trout Lake
Konec
The Slow Yolks
5
Cutting Edges Teal
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Wolfhound Warriors
2
Westcoast Sinners
4
ČET
OKT
8
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Lamp Lighters
7
Pickles
1
Killarney
Konec
KBI Fall 2026
8
Goon Squad
2
Kitsilano
Konec
PUCK IT
5
Puckaneers
6
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Rubber Puckies
4
OnlyPucks
6
PET
OKT
9
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:15
Cool Beans
Cold Soju
PON
OKT
12
Killarney
22:30
Check Republic
Hockey Team
Trout Lake
23:00
Coolbet
Night Shift
TOR
OKT
13
Killarney
22:45
Pucky Charms
Dump Stars
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Moutai Mainlanders
Rush Hour
Kitsilano
23:00
Future Considerations
Ice Breakers
SRE
OKT
14
Trout Lake
23:00
Night Owls
Pickles
Sunset Ice Rink
23:15
Lamp Lighters
Closing Time
ČET
OKT
15
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:45
Badger Battalion
Cold SangSom
Killarney
23:00
Cool Beans
Westcoast Saints
Kitsilano
23:00
The Slow Yolks
Cutting Edges Violet
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
Knighthawks
Cutting Edges Teal
PET
OKT
16
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:15
S.L.O.T.H.
Cold Soju
SOB
OKT
17
Britannia
21:30
Wolfhound Warriors
Goon Squad
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
KBI Fall 2026
Westcoast Sinners
Kitsilano
22:15
PUCK IT
OnlyPucks
Britannia
23:00
Rubber Puckies
Puckaneers
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Moutai Mainlanders
Night Shift
NED
OKT
18
Sunset Ice Rink
22:45
Coolbet
Rush Hour
Goalie Stats - Teams
Share

#EKIPAGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLPIMOTWOTLSOWSOLSOSASOGAPTS
CECutting Edges Teal2586523.75.8979600100001320
SINWestcoast Sinners2438355.00.8149602000000000
SAWestcoast Saints2357284.38.8009601100000000
KBIKBI Fall 20262544502.50.9269601100000000
CPCheck Republic2402381.25.9509612000000000
PUCPuckaneers2639545.63.8579602000000000
RUBRubber Puckies25713448.13.7729600200000000
DUSDump Stars2634592.50.9379601000001500
ICEIce Breakers25112397.50.7659600200000000
BBTBadger Battalion2504462.50.9209602000010520
CBNCool Beans1243213.40.8755301000010610
DNHockey Team2415363.13.8789601000001320
PCPucky Charms2345293.13.8539601100000000
PUKPUCK IT2547474.38.8709601100000000
OPOnlyPucks24815339.38.6889601100000000
WLVNight Shift1271261.25.9634801000000000
TPFuture Considerations2415363.13.8789601100010200
GNSGoon Squad25515409.38.7279600200000000
CCRWolfhound Warriors2584542.50.9319601100000000
SOJCold Soju1232212.50.9134801000000000
RSHRush Hour14183310.00.8054800100000000
COOCoolbet1273243.75.8894801000000000
HWKKnighthawks2405353.13.8759610100001520
MMNMoutai Mainlanders1205156.25.7504800100000000
DILPickles2489395.63.8139600200000000
LLPLamp Lighters2474432.50.9159601100000000
YKSThe Slow Yolks2272251.25.9269602000000000
STHS.L.O.T.H.2597524.16.88110100100001620
CSSCold SangSom2556493.75.8919600200000000
CEVCutting Edges Violet2371360.63.9739612000020810
CTMClosing Time2688605.00.8829601100000000
NOWNight Owls2263231.88.8859612000000001
League Avg1.844.2612224.12.864870.10.90.80000.20.21.30.40
SKUPAJ58141419212224.12.8642794429240005543121
Loading in progress...