TUE
JUL
28
Trout Lake
Final
Westcoast Sinners
3
Cutting Edges Yellow
0
Britannia
Final
Puckaneers
3
OnlyPucks
5
WED
JUL
29
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final  (SO)
Wolfhound Warriors
5
Pucky Charms
4
Trout Lake
Final
Coolbet
5
Taylight Brewing Catfish
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Cold Soju
0
Westcoast Saints
4
Trout Lake
Final
Cool Beans
9
Dump Stars
3
THU
JUL
30
Trout Lake
Final
Coolbet
7
Icemen
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Check Republic
4
Westcoast Sinners
1
FRI
JUL
31
Britannia
Final
Flying Fish Tacos
0
Knighthawks
2
Britannia
Final  (SO)
Ice Breakers
4
Hockey Team
3
Britannia
Final
Sharks
2
OnlyPucks
6
MON
SEP
28
Killarney
Final
Badger Battalion
4
Pucky Charms
1
Trout Lake
Final
Check Republic
3
Future Considerations
0
TUE
SEP
29
Killarney
Final
Knighthawks
1
The Slow Yolks
5
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Ice Breakers
3
Hockey Team
4
Kitsilano
Final
Dump Stars
3
Cold SangSom
1
WED
SEP
30
Trout Lake
Final
Pickles
1
Closing Time
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Lamp Lighters
0
Night Owls
3
THU
OCT
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Puckaneers
11
OnlyPucks
4
Kitsilano
Final  (SO)
Cutting Edges Violet
2
Cutting Edges Teal
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Westcoast Sinners
7
Goon Squad
6
Killarney
Final
Moutai Mainlanders
3
Coolbet
6
FRI
OCT
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final  (SO)
S.L.O.T.H.
3
Cool Beans
4
SAT
OCT
3
Britannia
Final
Westcoast Saints
2
Cold Soju
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Rush Hour
1
Night Shift
8
Kitsilano
Final
Check Republic
8
Ice Breakers
2
Britannia
Final
Wolfhound Warriors
2
KBI Fall 2026
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
PUCK IT
7
Rubber Puckies
1
SUN
OCT
4
Sunset Ice Rink
Final  (SO)
Future Considerations
3
Hockey Team
2
MON
OCT
5
Killarney
Final
Night Owls
7
Closing Time
3
Trout Lake
Final  (SO)
Badger Battalion
4
Dump Stars
3
TUE
OCT
6
Killarney
Final
S.L.O.T.H.
3
Westcoast Saints
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Pucky Charms
3
Cold SangSom
1
Kitsilano
Final  (SO)
Knighthawks
0
Cutting Edges Violet
1
WED
OCT
7
Trout Lake
Final
The Slow Yolks
5
Cutting Edges Teal
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Wolfhound Warriors
2
Westcoast Sinners
4
THU
OCT
8
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Lamp Lighters
7
Pickles
1
Killarney
Final
KBI Fall 2026
8
Goon Squad
2
Kitsilano
Final
PUCK IT
5
Puckaneers
6
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Rubber Puckies
4
OnlyPucks
6
FRI
OCT
9
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
11:15 PM
Cool Beans
Cold Soju
MON
OCT
12
Killarney
10:30 PM
Check Republic
Hockey Team
Trout Lake
11:00 PM
Coolbet
Night Shift
TUE
OCT
13
Killarney
10:45 PM
Pucky Charms
Dump Stars
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
11:00 PM
Moutai Mainlanders
Rush Hour
Kitsilano
11:00 PM
Future Considerations
Ice Breakers
WED
OCT
14
Trout Lake
11:00 PM
Night Owls
Pickles
Sunset Ice Rink
11:15 PM
Lamp Lighters
Closing Time
THU
OCT
15
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
10:45 PM
Badger Battalion
Cold SangSom
Killarney
11:00 PM
Cool Beans
Westcoast Saints
Kitsilano
11:00 PM
The Slow Yolks
Cutting Edges Violet
Sunset Ice Rink
11:00 PM
Knighthawks
Cutting Edges Teal
FRI
OCT
16
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
11:15 PM
S.L.O.T.H.
Cold Soju
SAT
OCT
17
Britannia
9:30 PM
Wolfhound Warriors
Goon Squad
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
9:30 PM
KBI Fall 2026
Westcoast Sinners
Kitsilano
10:15 PM
PUCK IT
OnlyPucks
Britannia
11:00 PM
Rubber Puckies
Puckaneers
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
11:00 PM
Moutai Mainlanders
Night Shift
SUN
OCT
18
Sunset Ice Rink
10:45 PM
Coolbet
Rush Hour
Goalie Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLPIMOTWOTLSOWSOLSOSASOGAPTS
CECutting Edges Teal2586523.75.8979600100001320
SINWestcoast Sinners2438355.00.8149602000000000
SAWestcoast Saints2357284.38.8009601100000000
KBIKBI Fall 20262544502.50.9269601100000000
CPCheck Republic2402381.25.9509612000000000
PUCPuckaneers2639545.63.8579602000000000
RUBRubber Puckies25713448.13.7729600200000000
DUSDump Stars2634592.50.9379601000001500
ICEIce Breakers25112397.50.7659600200000000
BBTBadger Battalion2504462.50.9209602000010520
CBNCool Beans1243213.40.8755301000010610
DNHockey Team2415363.13.8789601000001320
PCPucky Charms2345293.13.8539601100000000
PUKPUCK IT2547474.38.8709601100000000
OPOnlyPucks24815339.38.6889601100000000
WLVNight Shift1271261.25.9634801000000000
TPFuture Considerations2415363.13.8789601100010200
GNSGoon Squad25515409.38.7279600200000000
CCRWolfhound Warriors2584542.50.9319601100000000
SOJCold Soju1232212.50.9134801000000000
RSHRush Hour14183310.00.8054800100000000
COOCoolbet1273243.75.8894801000000000
HWKKnighthawks2405353.13.8759610100001520
MMNMoutai Mainlanders1205156.25.7504800100000000
DILPickles2489395.63.8139600200000000
LLPLamp Lighters2474432.50.9159601100000000
YKSThe Slow Yolks2272251.25.9269602000000000
STHS.L.O.T.H.2597524.16.88110100100001620
CSSCold SangSom2556493.75.8919600200000000
CEVCutting Edges Violet2371360.63.9739612000020810
CTMClosing Time2688605.00.8829601100000000
NOWNight Owls2263231.88.8859612000000001
League Avg1.844.2612224.12.864870.10.90.80000.20.21.30.40
TOTAL58141419212224.12.8642794429240005543121
Loading in progress...