TUE
OCT
15
Final
Westcoast Saints
2
WSDM
6
THU
OCT
17
Final
TITANS
11
BULLS
7
SAT
OCT
19
10:45 PM
Puck Eyes
WSDM
11:00 PM
BULLS
Westcoast Sinners
SUN
OCT
20
10:30 PM
CROSBAE
TITANS
MON
OCT
21
10:30 PM
ACES
Westcoast Saints
11:15 PM
Westcoast Sinners
Puck Eyes
Goalie Stats

From      To    
Games Played      
#GOALIESTEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLPIMOTWOTLSOWSOLSOSASOGAPTS
Zuidmeer, PeterBUL47917625.31.78519212200000001
McIntyre, ChristosACE39811874.58.88814400300000000
Arai, KazuTIT2201468.75.3009601100000000
Jones, KieranSA2325273.13.8449602000000000
Weaver, ZachTIT1431421.25.9774801000000000
Chen, TonyGB1153123.75.8004800100000001
Robson, MatthewBAE2728645.00.8899611100000000
Yee, Kevin #9WSD3858773.33.90614403000000000
Hui, BengyGB2217144.38.6679611100000000
*, Nathan #1CC1305256.25.8334800100000000
Dion, NickTIT12011913.75.4504800100000000
*, Neil #33BAE1162142.50.8754801000000000
Tam, ColinSA1456397.50.8674800100000000
Loading in progress...