UT
JÚL
28
Trout Lake
Ukončené
Westcoast Sinners
3
Cutting Edges Yellow
0
Britannia
Ukončené
Puckaneers
3
OnlyPucks
5
ST
JÚL
29
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené  (SO)
Wolfhound Warriors
5
Pucky Charms
4
Trout Lake
Ukončené
Coolbet
5
Taylight Brewing Catfish
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Cold Soju
0
Westcoast Saints
4
Trout Lake
Ukončené
Cool Beans
9
Dump Stars
3
ŠT
JÚL
30
Trout Lake
Ukončené
Coolbet
7
Icemen
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Check Republic
4
Westcoast Sinners
1
PI
JÚL
31
Britannia
Ukončené
Flying Fish Tacos
0
Knighthawks
2
Britannia
Ukončené  (SO)
Ice Breakers
4
Hockey Team
3
Britannia
Ukončené
Sharks
2
OnlyPucks
6
PO
SEP
28
Killarney
Ukončené
Badger Battalion
4
Pucky Charms
1
Trout Lake
Ukončené
Check Republic
3
Future Considerations
0
UT
SEP
29
Killarney
Ukončené
Knighthawks
1
The Slow Yolks
5
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Ice Breakers
3
Hockey Team
4
Kitsilano
Ukončené
Dump Stars
3
Cold SangSom
1
ST
SEP
30
Trout Lake
Ukončené
Pickles
1
Closing Time
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Lamp Lighters
0
Night Owls
3
ŠT
OKT
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Puckaneers
11
OnlyPucks
4
Kitsilano
Ukončené  (SO)
Cutting Edges Violet
2
Cutting Edges Teal
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Westcoast Sinners
7
Goon Squad
6
Killarney
Ukončené
Moutai Mainlanders
3
Coolbet
6
PI
OKT
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené  (SO)
S.L.O.T.H.
3
Cool Beans
4
SO
OKT
3
Britannia
Ukončené
Westcoast Saints
2
Cold Soju
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Rush Hour
1
Night Shift
8
Kitsilano
Ukončené
Check Republic
8
Ice Breakers
2
Britannia
Ukončené
Wolfhound Warriors
2
KBI Fall 2026
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
PUCK IT
7
Rubber Puckies
1
NE
OKT
4
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené  (SO)
Future Considerations
3
Hockey Team
2
PO
OKT
5
Killarney
Ukončené
Night Owls
7
Closing Time
3
Trout Lake
Ukončené  (SO)
Badger Battalion
4
Dump Stars
3
UT
OKT
6
Killarney
Ukončené
S.L.O.T.H.
3
Westcoast Saints
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Pucky Charms
3
Cold SangSom
1
Kitsilano
Ukončené  (SO)
Knighthawks
0
Cutting Edges Violet
1
ST
OKT
7
Trout Lake
Ukončené
The Slow Yolks
5
Cutting Edges Teal
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Wolfhound Warriors
2
Westcoast Sinners
4
ŠT
OKT
8
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Lamp Lighters
7
Pickles
1
Killarney
Ukončené
KBI Fall 2026
8
Goon Squad
2
Kitsilano
Ukončené
PUCK IT
5
Puckaneers
6
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Rubber Puckies
4
OnlyPucks
6
PI
OKT
9
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:15
Cool Beans
Cold Soju
PO
OKT
12
Killarney
22:30
Check Republic
Hockey Team
Trout Lake
23:00
Coolbet
Night Shift
UT
OKT
13
Killarney
22:45
Pucky Charms
Dump Stars
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Moutai Mainlanders
Rush Hour
Kitsilano
23:00
Future Considerations
Ice Breakers
ST
OKT
14
Trout Lake
23:00
Night Owls
Pickles
Sunset Ice Rink
23:15
Lamp Lighters
Closing Time
ŠT
OKT
15
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:45
Badger Battalion
Cold SangSom
Killarney
23:00
Cool Beans
Westcoast Saints
Kitsilano
23:00
The Slow Yolks
Cutting Edges Violet
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
Knighthawks
Cutting Edges Teal
PI
OKT
16
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:15
S.L.O.T.H.
Cold Soju
SO
OKT
17
Britannia
21:30
Wolfhound Warriors
Goon Squad
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
KBI Fall 2026
Westcoast Sinners
Kitsilano
22:15
PUCK IT
OnlyPucks
Britannia
23:00
Rubber Puckies
Puckaneers
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Moutai Mainlanders
Night Shift
NE
OKT
18
Sunset Ice Rink
22:45
Coolbet
Rush Hour
Goalie Stats - Teams
Share

#TÍMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLPIMOTWOTLSOWSOLSOSASOGAPTS
CECutting Edges Teal2586523.75.8979600100001320
SINWestcoast Sinners2438355.00.8149602000000000
SAWestcoast Saints2357284.38.8009601100000000
KBIKBI Fall 20262544502.50.9269601100000000
CPCheck Republic2402381.25.9509612000000000
PUCPuckaneers2639545.63.8579602000000000
RUBRubber Puckies25713448.13.7729600200000000
DUSDump Stars2634592.50.9379601000001500
ICEIce Breakers25112397.50.7659600200000000
BBTBadger Battalion2504462.50.9209602000010520
CBNCool Beans1243213.40.8755301000010610
DNHockey Team2415363.13.8789601000001320
PCPucky Charms2345293.13.8539601100000000
PUKPUCK IT2547474.38.8709601100000000
OPOnlyPucks24815339.38.6889601100000000
WLVNight Shift1271261.25.9634801000000000
TPFuture Considerations2415363.13.8789601100010200
GNSGoon Squad25515409.38.7279600200000000
CCRWolfhound Warriors2584542.50.9319601100000000
SOJCold Soju1232212.50.9134801000000000
RSHRush Hour14183310.00.8054800100000000
COOCoolbet1273243.75.8894801000000000
HWKKnighthawks2405353.13.8759610100001520
MMNMoutai Mainlanders1205156.25.7504800100000000
DILPickles2489395.63.8139600200000000
LLPLamp Lighters2474432.50.9159601100000000
YKSThe Slow Yolks2272251.25.9269602000000000
STHS.L.O.T.H.2597524.16.88110100100001620
CSSCold SangSom2556493.75.8919600200000000
CEVCutting Edges Violet2371360.63.9739612000020810
CTMClosing Time2688605.00.8829601100000000
NOWNight Owls2263231.88.8859612000000001
League Avg1.844.2612224.12.864870.10.90.80000.20.21.30.40
CELKOVO58141419212224.12.8642794429240005543121
Loading in progress...