PI
MÁJ
24
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Oddballs
3
Westcoast Saints
5
SO
MÁJ
25
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Kuma
4
Taylight Brewing Catfish
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Cool Beans
3
KBI - ARCHL Summer 2024
2
PO
MÁJ
27
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Deez Nets
4
Westcoast Sinners
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
KBI - ARCHL Summer 2024
3
Blades of Fury II
3
Britannia
Ukončené
Bladiators
5
Taylight Brewing Catfish
9
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Westcoast Saints
5
Bladerunners
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Cutting Edges
6
Oddballs
5
UT
MÁJ
28
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Letterkenny Shamrocks
1
Greyhounds
7
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené  (OT)
Cool Beans
3
Onlypucks
4
ST
MÁJ
29
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Puck Eyes
2
Kuma
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Blades of Fury I
0
Hot Sake
2
Britannia
Ukončené
Ugly Pucklings
3
Check Republic
0
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Puckaneers
5
Red Horse Hockey Club
3
PI
MÁJ
31
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Pucky Charms
1
Westcoast Sinners
3
SO
JÚN
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
KBI - ARCHL Summer 2024
6
Mid Ice Crisis
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Oddballs
7
Puck Eyes
4
PO
JÚN
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Taylight Brewing Catfish
4
Westcoast Saints
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Deez Nets
4
Check Republic
3
Britannia
Ukončené
Cutting Edges
7
Bladerunners
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Blades of Fury I
8
Red Horse Hockey Club
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené  (OT)
Bladiators
2
Kuma
3
UT
JÚN
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené  (OT)
Pucky Charms
4
Ugly Pucklings
5
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Greyhounds
6
Letterkenny Shamrocks
11
ST
JÚN
5
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené  (SO)
Puckaneers
2
Hot Sake
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Onlypucks
5
Mid Ice Crisis
0
Britannia
Ukončené
Cool Beans
7
Blades of Fury II
1
PI
JÚN
7
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Hot Sake
2
Red Horse Hockey Club
7
SO
JÚN
8
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Ugly Pucklings
4
Deez Nets
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Taylight Brewing Catfish
2
Bladerunners
0
PO
JÚN
10
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Blades of Fury I
1
Puckaneers
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Westcoast Saints
0
Greyhounds
7
Britannia
Ukončené
Bladiators
5
Puck Eyes
7
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené  (SO)
Kuma
5
Oddballs
4
UT
JÚN
11
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Mid Ice Crisis
2
Blades of Fury II
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Cutting Edges
1
Letterkenny Shamrocks
3
ST
JÚN
12
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
Cool Beans
5
KBI - ARCHL Summer 2024
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Ukončené
Check Republic
0
Westcoast Sinners
4
Britannia
Ukončené  (SO)
Pucky Charms
4
Deez Nets
5
PO
JÚN
17
Sunset Ice Rink
21:15
Blades of Fury I
Onlypucks
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
Cool Beans
Mid Ice Crisis
Britannia
22:00
Puckaneers
Oddballs
Sunset Ice Rink
22:45
Pucky Charms
Check Republic
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Cutting Edges
Greyhounds
UT
JÚN
18
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
Ugly Pucklings
Westcoast Sinners
Sunset Ice Rink
22:45
Kuma
Bladerunners
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
KBI - ARCHL Summer 2024
Blades of Fury II
ST
JÚN
19
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
20:45
Bladiators
Red Horse Hockey Club
Sunset Ice Rink
21:30
Onlypucks
Hot Sake
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:15
Westcoast Saints
Puck Eyes
Britannia
22:15
Taylight Brewing Catfish
Letterkenny Shamrocks
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TÍMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLPIMOTWOTLSOWSOLSOSASOGAPTS
GHGreyhounds9242282143.89.88443227200010000
CECutting Edges9182191632.64.89643228100000000
CCWestcoast Sinners 9178211572.92.88243227200010301
SAWestcoast Saints9229331964.58.85643214500000000
LSLetterkenny Shamrocks9184301544.17.83743207100001001
KBIKBI - ARCHL Summer 20249155341214.72.78143204400000000
PEPuck Eyes9213451686.25.78943215400000000
TBCTaylight Brewing Catfish9208281803.89.86543215300000000
ODDOddballs9191391525.42.79643205300001710
SKHot Sake9259362235.00.86143211700001220
NB1Check Republic9143311124.31.78343211800000000
NB2Ugly Pucklings9193271663.72.86043626302010600
PUCPuckaneers9126181082.47.85743716200010200
KUMKuma9140221183.03.84343508161010701
CBNCool Beans9134271073.71.79943705100101520
DNDeez Nets10216281883.46.870485062000121330
PCPucky Charms9150371135.09.75343601500201420
RHCRed Horse Hockey Club9227401875.56.824432145100000000
TM1Bladiators9206591478.14.71443500700100000
TM2Bladerunners9172371355.14.78543203600000000
TM3Mid Ice Crisis9187451426.18.75943701600001620
TM4Onlypucks8146261204.06.82238406201010510
BIBlades of Fury I9224371875.08.83543702600110610
BIIBlades of Fury II9171381335.28.77843202600000001
League Avg9186.532.736914.53.8254330.64.33.80.70.20.20.30.32.80.60.2
CELKOVO216447678536914.53.82510407151049216458866144
Loading in progress...