JEU
30
JUIL
Trout Lake
Final
Coolbet
7
Icemen
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Check Republic
4
Westcoast Sinners
1
VEN
31
JUIL
Britannia
Final
Flying Fish Tacos
0
Knighthawks
2
Britannia
Final  (Fus)
Ice Breakers
4
Hockey Team
3
Britannia
Final
Sharks
2
OnlyPucks
6
LUN
28
SEPT
Killarney
Final
Badger Battalion
4
Pucky Charms
1
Trout Lake
Final
Check Republic
3
Future Considerations
0
MAR
29
SEPT
Killarney
Final
Knighthawks
1
The Slow Yolks
5
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Ice Breakers
3
Hockey Team
4
Kitsilano
Final
Dump Stars
3
Cold SangSom
1
MER
30
SEPT
Trout Lake
Final
Pickles
1
Closing Time
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Lamp Lighters
0
Night Owls
3
JEU
1
OCT
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Puckaneers
11
OnlyPucks
4
Kitsilano
Final  (Fus)
Cutting Edges Violet
2
Cutting Edges Teal
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Westcoast Sinners
7
Goon Squad
6
Killarney
Final
Moutai Mainlanders
3
Coolbet
6
VEN
2
OCT
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
S.L.O.T.H.
3
Cool Beans
4
SAM
3
OCT
Britannia
Final
Westcoast Saints
2
Cold Soju
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Rush Hour
1
Night Shift
8
Kitsilano
Final
Check Republic
8
Ice Breakers
2
Britannia
Final
Wolfhound Warriors
2
KBI Fall 2026
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
PUCK IT
7
Rubber Puckies
1
DIM
4
OCT
Sunset Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
Future Considerations
3
Hockey Team
2
LUN
5
OCT
Killarney
Final
Night Owls
7
Closing Time
3
Trout Lake
Final  (Fus)
Badger Battalion
4
Dump Stars
3
MAR
6
OCT
Killarney
Final
S.L.O.T.H.
3
Westcoast Saints
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Pucky Charms
3
Cold SangSom
1
Kitsilano
Final  (Fus)
Knighthawks
0
Cutting Edges Violet
1
MER
7
OCT
Trout Lake
Final
The Slow Yolks
5
Cutting Edges Teal
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Wolfhound Warriors
2
Westcoast Sinners
4
JEU
8
OCT
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Lamp Lighters
7
Pickles
1
Killarney
Final
KBI Fall 2026
8
Goon Squad
2
Kitsilano
Final
PUCK IT
5
Puckaneers
6
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Rubber Puckies
4
OnlyPucks
6
VEN
9
OCT
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
Cool Beans
4
Cold Soju
3
LUN
12
OCT
Killarney
22:30
Check Republic
Hockey Team
Trout Lake
23:00
Coolbet
Night Shift
MAR
13
OCT
Killarney
22:45
Pucky Charms
Dump Stars
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Moutai Mainlanders
Rush Hour
Kitsilano
23:00
Future Considerations
Ice Breakers
MER
14
OCT
Trout Lake
23:00
Night Owls
Pickles
Sunset Ice Rink
23:15
Lamp Lighters
Closing Time
JEU
15
OCT
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:45
Badger Battalion
Cold SangSom
Killarney
23:00
Cool Beans
Westcoast Saints
Kitsilano
23:00
The Slow Yolks
Cutting Edges Violet
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
Knighthawks
Cutting Edges Teal
VEN
16
OCT
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:15
S.L.O.T.H.
Cold Soju
SAM
17
OCT
Britannia
21:30
Wolfhound Warriors
Goon Squad
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
KBI Fall 2026
Westcoast Sinners
Kitsilano
22:15
PUCK IT
OnlyPucks
Britannia
23:00
Rubber Puckies
Puckaneers
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Moutai Mainlanders
Night Shift
DIM
18
OCT
Sunset Ice Rink
22:45
Coolbet
Rush Hour
Stats Gardiens - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJLANBAARRMOY%EFFMINBLVDPUNVPDPVFDFTCFBCFPTS
WLVNight Shift1271261.25.9634801000000000
RSHRush Hour14183310.00.8054800100000000
COOCoolbet1273243.75.8894801000000000
MMNMoutai Mainlanders1205156.25.7504800100000000
PUCPuckaneers2639545.63.8579602000000000
RUBRubber Puckies25713448.13.7729600200000000
PUKPUCK IT2547474.38.8709601100000000
OPOnlyPucks24815339.38.6889601100000000
SAWestcoast Saints2357284.38.8009601100000000
CBNCool Beans2506443.56.88010102000020920
SOJCold Soju2475423.13.8949601000001320
STHS.L.O.T.H.2597524.16.88110100100001620
DUSDump Stars2634592.50.9379601000001500
BBTBadger Battalion2504462.50.9209602000010520
PCPucky Charms2345293.13.8539601100000000
CSSCold SangSom2556493.75.8919600200000000
SINWestcoast Sinners2438355.00.8149602000000000
KBIKBI Fall 20262544502.50.9269601100000000
GNSGoon Squad25515409.38.7279600200000000
CCRWolfhound Warriors2584542.50.9319601100000000
CPCheck Republic2402381.25.9509612000000000
ICEIce Breakers25112397.50.7659600200000000
DNHockey Team2415363.13.8789601000001320
TPFuture Considerations2415363.13.8789601100010200
DILPickles2489395.63.8139600200000000
LLPLamp Lighters2474432.50.9159601100000000
CTMClosing Time2688605.00.8829601100000000
NOWNight Owls2263231.88.8859612000000001
CECutting Edges Teal2586523.75.8979600100001320
HWKKnighthawks2405353.13.8759610100001520
YKSThe Slow Yolks2272251.25.9269602000000000
CEVCutting Edges Violet2371360.63.9739612000020810
Moy. Ligue1.945.86.212664.11.865900.10.90.80000.20.21.50.50
TOTAL60146419812664.11.8652890430240006649151
Chargement en cours...