ЧТ
ИЮН
29
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
MMBHL [11U]
0
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
5
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
Leading Edge [15U]
7
MMBHL [15U]
0
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Leading Edge [U11]
5
WSUBHC [11U]
0
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
WSUBHC [15U]
1
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
TP Lightning [13U]
1
Tripen Blaze [13U]
2
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
NL Selects [17U]
7
TP Lightning [19U]
0
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
WSUBHC [13U]
0
CB Stars [13U]
0
ПТ
ИЮН
30
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
CBN Stars [15U]
1
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
2
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
TP Lightning [11U]
0
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
7
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Central Raiders [13U]
8
TP Lightning [13U]
1
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
CBN Stars [11U]
4
Central Raiders [11U]
7
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
A Step Above [15U]
1
Leading Edge [15U]
1
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
CB Stars [13U]
1
A Step Above [13U]
5
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
A Step Above [11U]
8
MMBHL [11U]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
MMBHL [15U]
2
WSUBHC [15U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
WSUBHC [13U]
7
Tripen Blaze [13U]
0
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
3
Leading Edge [U11]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
7
CBN Stars [15U]
0
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
A Step Above [13U]
3
Central Raiders [13U]
2
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
TP Lightning [11U]
3
WSUBHC [11U]
7
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
7
A Step Above [15U]
5
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
1
CBN Stars [11U]
0
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
Central Raiders [11U]
4
A Step Above [11U]
5
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
TP Lightning [19U]
1
NL Host [17U]
4
СБ
ИЮЛ
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
Leading Edge [15U]
0
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
3
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
MMBHL [11U]
5
Central Raiders [11U]
10
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
TP Lightning [13U]
0
A Step Above [13U]
7
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
4
CBN Stars [11U]
0
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
NL Host [17U]
0
NL Selects [17U]
5
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Central Raiders [13U]
2
WSUBHC [13U]
4
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
Leading Edge [U11]
4
TP Lightning [11U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Tripen Blaze [13U]
0
CB Stars [13U]
3
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
MMBHL [15U]
1
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
2
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
WSUBHC [11U]
0
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
5
Завершен
WSUBHC [15U]
6
CBN Stars [15U]
0
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
A Step Above [11U]
2
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
1
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
A Step Above [13U]
5
WSUBHC [13U]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
3
A Step Above [15U]
4
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
CBN Stars [11U]
8
MMBHL [11U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
CB Stars [13U]
7
TP Lightning [13U]
0
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
Central Raiders [11U]
7
TP Lightning [11U]
0
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
TP Lightning [19U]
0
NL Selects [17U]
7
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Tripen Blaze [13U]
2
Central Raiders [13U]
4
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
WSUBHC [11U]
1
A Step Above [11U]
4
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
0
Leading Edge [15U]
5
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Завершен
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
3
Leading Edge [U11]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
CBN Stars [15U]
3
MMBHL [15U]
3
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
A Step Above [15U]
5
WSUBHC [15U]
10
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
NL Host [17U]
6
TP Lightning [19U]
1
ВС
ИЮЛ
2
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
NL Selects [17U]
3
NL Host [17U]
0
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
2
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
Leading Edge [15U]
0
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
7
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Central Raiders [11U]
3
A Step Above [11U]
2
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Central Raiders [13U]
0
A Step Above [13U]
7
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
1
WSUBHC [15U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
WSUBHC [13U]
7
CB Stars [13U]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
NL Host [17U]
1
NL Selects [17U]
2
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
3
Central Raiders [11U]
2
Conception Bay South Arena
Завершен
WSUBHC [15U]
0
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
4
GOULDS ARENA
Завершен
WSUBHC [13U]
6
A Step Above [13U]
1
ЧТ
ИЮЛ
6
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
Team Black - Womens
3
Team Yellow - Womens
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Cabot
2
Kilbride
4
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
NL Host [15U]
0
MMBHL [17U]
0
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
9
Supplement King
2
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Pop's Pub
6
Mr. Lube
5
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
WSUBHC [17U]
4
NL Selects [15U]
3
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
NL Selects [19U]
2
Gander Raiders
4
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
Team Yellow - Womens
1
Team White - Womens
3
ПТ
ИЮЛ
7
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
NL Host [15U]
1
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
8
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Gander Raiders
5
Mr. Lube
4
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Supplement King
0
Cabot
4
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
MMBHL [17U]
5
WSUBHC [17U]
3
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
Team White - Womens
0
Team Black - Womens
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
GFW
5
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
3
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Pop's Pub
4
LCR Labrador Impact
3
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
NL Selects [15U]
5
A Step Above [17U]
2
СБ
ИЮЛ
8
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
GFW
3
Kilbride
3
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
WSUBHC [17U]
2
NL Host [15U]
0
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
4
Cabot
2
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
A Step Above [17U]
4
MMBHL [17U]
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
NL Selects [19U]
3
Pop's Pub
6
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
NL Selects [15U]
4
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
6
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
Team Black - Womens
2
Team Yellow - Womens
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Mr. Lube
4
LCR Labrador Impact
6
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Supplement King
0
GFW
6
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
A Step Above [17U]
4
NL Host [15U]
1
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
6
WSUBHC [17U]
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Kilbride
5
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
2
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
Team Yellow - Womens
2
Team White - Womens
4
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Mr. Lube
3
NL Selects [19U]
1
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
MMBHL [17U]
2
NL Selects [15U]
2
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
LCR Labrador Impact
4
Gander Raiders
2
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
3
A Step Above [17U]
2
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Cabot
2
GFW
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Kilbride
4
Supplement King
1
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
Team White - Womens
0
Team Black - Womens
0
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
LCR Labrador Impact
2
NL Selects [19U]
0
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Gander Raiders
1
Pop's Pub
4
ВС
ИЮЛ
9
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Cabot
1
Kilbride
5
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
MMBHL [17U]
2
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
6
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
2
GFW
4
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
WSUBHC [17U]
1
A Step Above [17U]
4
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Mr. Lube
2
Pop's Pub
3
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен (ОТ #1)
Team White - Womens
1
Team Black - Womens
2
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
Gander Raiders
4
LCR Labrador Impact
3
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен
GFW
2
Kilbride
4
GLACIER ARENA
Завершен
A Step Above [17U]
1
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
5
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Завершен (ОТ #1)
Gander Raiders
4
Pop's Pub
5
Toggle navigation
Главная
Таблица
Расписание/Результаты
Статистика
СТАТИСТИКА ПОЛЕВЫХ ИГРОКОВ
СТАТИСТИКА ВРАТАРЕЙ
КОМАНДНАЯ СТАТИСТИКА - ПОЛЕВЫЕ
КОМАНДНАЯ СТАТИСТИКА - ВРАТАРИ
Penalties Stats
Лидеры
Лидирующие Игроки
Лидирующие Команды
Teams
Team Black - Womens
Team White - Womens
Team Yellow - Womens
Форум
RU
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
SLOVENSKI
РУССКИЙ
SLOVENSKÝ
Newfoundland and Labrador Ball Hockey Association
Penalties Stats
Penalties Stats
Senior Women [2023]
Men Tier II [2023]
Men Tier I [2023]
19U [2023]
17U [2023]
15U [2023]
13U [2023]
11U [2023]
Men Tier II [2022]
Men Tier I [2022]
Senior Women [2022]
19U [2022]
17U [2022]
15U [2022]
13U [2022]
U11 [2022]
Поделитесь ссылкой на эту страничку :
Tweet
Фильтры
Фильтры
C
ПО
-- Все Команды --
Team Black - Womens
Team White - Womens
Team Yellow - Womens
-- All penalties category --
Удаление
Двойное удаление
Главный
Нарушение игры
Нарушение
Штраф на матч
Штрафной буллит
-- All penalties type --
2nd fight same stoppage
2nd misconduct
3rd fight of the game
Aggressor
Attempt to injured
Bench
Boarding
Body checking
Butt ending
Charging
Check to the head
Clipping
Closing hand on the puck
Continuing altercation
Cross checking
Delay of game
Diving
Elbowing
Face-off violation
Fight after the end of the period
Fight after the original altercation
Fighting
Game ejection
Game misconduct
Goalie interference
Goalie leaving the crease
Gross misconduct
Gross misconduct
Harassment of official
Head butt
Head Contact
High sticking
High Sticking the Ball
Hitting from behind
Holding
Holding the stick
Hooking
Illegal equipment
Instigator
Interference
Interference from the bench
Kicking - match penalty
Kneeing
Leaving the penalty box
Leaving the players bench
Match penalty
Misconduct
Not leaving the area of a fight
Obstruction
Penalty shot awarded
Playing with a broken stick
Reckless Play
Roughing
Roughing after whistle
Slap shot
Slashing
Spearing
Stage Fight
Taking helmet off
Third man in a fight
Throwing stick
Too many men
Tripping
Unsportsmanlike conduct
-- Все статусы --
Основа
Замены
ДЛИНА (seconds)
>
>=
<
<=
=
Мужчины / Женщины
Мужчины
Женщины
Отменить
Применить
Нет даты для отображения
Загрузка...