Free version made possible by advertising.
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Friday July 5, 2019
001 - 4:00 PM  
NL Selects [U15]
 1   3 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 5:00 PM  
NL Selects [U19]
 3   3 
Turbo Tech
Goulds Arena  
002 - 5:00 PM  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 1   0 
CBN Stars [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 6:00 PM  
Jam Jams [F]
 1   0 
Knights [F]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 6:00 PM  
Bonavista Cabots
 1   3 
Gander Raiders
Goulds Arena  
002 - 7:00 PM  
Central [F]
 1   1 
BlueBerries [F]
Feildian Gardens  
002 - 7:00 PM  
JSM Gadgets
 5   2 
NL Cabot Masters
Goulds Arena  
003 - 8:00 PM  
NL Colonial Masters
 2   1 
NL Selects [U19]
Feildian Gardens  
004 - 8:00 PM  
St. John's Sting
 2   5 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
002 - 9:00 PM  
St. John's Thunder
 2   2 
215 Labrador
Goulds Arena  
003 - 9:00 PM  
Gander Flyers [17]
 1   4 
NL Selects [U15]
Feildian Gardens  
Saturday July 6, 2019
004 - 9:00 AM  
MMBHL [U17]
 4   2 
Labrador Impact [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
005 - 9:00 AM  
St. John's Sting
 3   2 
NL Colonial Masters
Goulds Arena  
003 - 10:00 AM  
Gander Raiders
 1   3 
St. John's Thunder
Goulds Arena  
005 - 10:00 AM  
CBN Stars [U17]
 1   1 
Gander Flyers [17]
Feildian Gardens  
003 - 11:00 AM  
Knights [F]
 3   2 
Central [F]
Feildian Gardens  
006 - 11:00 AM  
NL Cabot Masters
 0   1 
Turbo Tech
Goulds Arena  
004 - 12:00 PM  
BlueBerries [F]
 2   3 
Jam Jams [F]
Feildian Gardens  
007 - 12:00 PM  
JSM Gadgets
 4   2 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
004 - 1:00 PM  
215 Labrador
 3   1 
Bonavista Cabots
Goulds Arena  
006 - 1:00 PM  
Gander Flyers [17]
 1   2 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
007 - 2:00 PM  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 2   2 
NL Selects [U15]
Feildian Gardens  
008 - 2:00 PM  
NL Selects [U19]
 4   2 
St. John's Sting
Goulds Arena  
005 - 3:00 PM  
BlueBerries [F]
 2   1 
Knights [F]
Feildian Gardens  
009 - 3:00 PM  
Turbo Tech
 1   1 
NL Colonial Masters
Goulds Arena  
006 - 4:00 PM  
Central [F]
 2   3 
Jam Jams [F]
Feildian Gardens  
010 - 4:00 PM  
Placentia
 2   1 
NL Cabot Masters
Goulds Arena  
008 - 5:00 PM  
CBN Stars [U17]
 4   0 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
011 - 5:00 PM  
JSM Gadgets
 3   5 
St. John's Sting
Goulds Arena  
005 - 6:00 PM  
St. John's Thunder
 5   2 
Bonavista Cabots
Goulds Arena  
009 - 6:00 PM  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 3   2 
Gander Flyers [17]
Feildian Gardens  
012 - 7:00 PM  
NL Cabot Masters
 1   2 
NL Selects [U19]
Feildian Gardens  
013 - 7:00 PM  
NL Colonial Masters
 4   0 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
006 - 8:00 PM  
Gander Raiders
 3   4 
215 Labrador
Goulds Arena  
010 - 8:00 PM  
NL Selects [U15]
 5   1 
CBN Stars [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
014 - 9:00 PM  
Turbo Tech
 2   0 
JSM Gadgets
Goulds Arena  

 

Loading in progress...