SAT
JUL
21
Final
Bay Roberts Warriors [U-13]
4
Trashers [U13]
1
Final
West Side United [U13]
7
MMBHL United [U-13]
0
Final
Placentia Privateers [U-13]
0
MMBHL Travellers [13]
7
Final
CB Stars [U-11]
1
Bay Roberts [U-11]
3
Final
East Coast Selects [U11]
6
MMBHL Roadsters [U11]
1
Final
Gander Flyers [U13]
1
CB Stars [U-13]
3
Final
MMBHL Storm [U11]
0
Nighthawks [U11]
7
Final
Hickeys Timbermart [U13]
0
Bay Roberts Warriors [U-13]
4
Final
Clarenville [U11]
0
Blizzards Legends [U11]
4
Final
MMBHL Travellers [13]
0
West Side United [U13]
7
Final
Trashers [U13]
7
Placentia Privateers [U-13]
0
Final
MMBHL United [U-13]
6
Gander Flyers [U13]
1
Final
MMBHL Roadsters [U11]
1
MMBHL Storm [U11]
3
Final
Nighthawks [U11]
1
Clarenville [U11]
4
Final
Bay Roberts [U-11]
2
East Coast Selects [U11]
2
Final
Blizzards Legends [U11]
8
CB Stars [U-11]
1
Final
CB Stars [U-13]
1
Hickeys Timbermart [U13]
4
SUN
JUL
22
Final
MMBHL Roadsters [U11]
1
Clarenville [U11]
8
Final
MMBHL Storm [U11]
5
CB Stars [U-11]
2
Final
East Coast Selects [U11]
2
Bay Roberts [U-11]
3
Final
Blizzards Legends [U11]
3
Nighthawks [U11]
1
Final
Gander Flyers [U13]
1
MMBHL Travellers [13]
3
Final
MMBHL United [U-13]
2
CB Stars [U-13]
4
Final
Trashers [U13]
0
Bay Roberts Warriors [U-13]
2
Final
West Side United [U13]
5
Hickeys Timbermart [U13]
1
Final
Clarenville [U11]
8
MMBHL Storm [U11]
2
Final
Blizzards Legends [U11]
6
Bay Roberts [U-11]
0
Final
MMBHL Travellers [13]
0
CB Stars [U-13]
4
Final
West Side United [U13]
3
Bay Roberts Warriors [U-13]
1
THU
JUN
27
6:00 PM
MMBHL [U11]
Leading Edge [U11]
7:00 PM
Hickeys Timbermart [U13]
MMBHL [U13]
8:00 PM
The Bhys [U15]
MMBHL [U15]
FRI
JUN
28
12:00 PM
Bay Roberts [U-11]
Nighthawks [U11]
1:00 PM
Impact Hockey [U11]
Clarenville Cardinals [U11]
2:00 PM
Placentia Privateers [U15]
WSUBH [U15]
2:00 PM
WSUBH [U13]
Placentia Privateers [U-13]
3:00 PM
Leading Edge [U13]
Bay Roberts Rovers [U13]
3:00 PM
MMBHL [U15]
Labrador Impact [U15]
4:00 PM
CBN Stars [U15]
The Bhys [U15]
5:00 PM
NL Selects [U17]
Bay Robert [U19]
5:00 PM
DHP Battalion [U13]
East Coast Selects [U13]
5:00 PM
Gander Flyers [U13]
Clarenville Caribous [U13]
5:00 PM
Clarenville Caribous [U15]
Bay Roberts Renegades [U15]
6:00 PM
Central Flyers [U19]
MMBHL [U19]
6:00 PM
Clarenville Cardinals [U11]
MMBHL [U11]
6:00 PM
Grand Falls Windsor Chiefs [13]
CB Stars [U-13]
7:00 PM
Impact Hockey [U11]
Bay Roberts [U-11]
7:00 PM
MMBHL [U15]
CBN Stars [U15]
7:00 PM
WSUBH [U15]
Bay Roberts Renegades [U15]
8:00 PM
Leading Edge [U11]
Nighthawks [U11]
8:00 PM
Labrador Impact [U15]
The Bhys [U15]
8:00 PM
Placentia Privateers [U15]
Clarenville Caribous [U15]
Free version made possible by advertising.
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Thursday June 27, 2019
001 - 6:00 PM
MMBHL [U11]
 -   - 
Leading Edge [U11]
Goulds Arena  
001 - 7:00 PM
Hickeys Timbermart [U13]
 -   - 
MMBHL [U13]
Goulds Arena  
001 - 8:00 PM
The Bhys [U15]
 -   - 
MMBHL [U15]
Goulds Arena  
Friday June 28, 2019
002 - 12:00 PM
Bay Roberts [U-11]
 -   - 
Nighthawks [U11]
Feildian Gardens  
003 - 1:00 PM
Impact Hockey [U11]
 -   - 
Clarenville Cardinals [U11]
Feildian Gardens  
002 - 2:00 PM
WSUBH [U13]
 -   - 
Placentia Privateers [U-13]
Feildian Gardens  
002 - 2:00 PM
Placentia Privateers [U15]
 -   - 
WSUBH [U15]
Goulds Arena  
003 - 3:00 PM
MMBHL [U15]
 -   - 
Labrador Impact [U15]
Goulds Arena  
003 - 3:00 PM
Leading Edge [U13]
 -   - 
Bay Roberts Rovers [U13]
Feildian Gardens  
004 - 4:00 PM
CBN Stars [U15]
 -   - 
The Bhys [U15]
Goulds Arena  
001 - 5:00 PM
NL Selects [U17]
 -   - 
Bay Robert [U19]
Conception Bay South Arena  
004 - 5:00 PM
DHP Battalion [U13]
 -   - 
East Coast Selects [U13]
Feildian Gardens  
005 - 5:00 PM
Gander Flyers [U13]
 -   - 
Clarenville Caribous [U13]
Feildian Gardens  
005 - 5:00 PM
Clarenville Caribous [U15]
 -   - 
Bay Roberts Renegades [U15]
Goulds Arena  
002 - 6:00 PM
Central Flyers [U19]
 -   - 
MMBHL [U19]
Conception Bay South Arena  
004 - 6:00 PM
Clarenville Cardinals [U11]
 -   - 
MMBHL [U11]
Goulds Arena  
006 - 6:00 PM
Grand Falls Windsor Chiefs [13]
 -   - 
CB Stars [U-13]
Feildian Gardens  
005 - 7:00 PM
Impact Hockey [U11]
 -   - 
Bay Roberts [U-11]
Goulds Arena  
006 - 7:00 PM
MMBHL [U15]
 -   - 
CBN Stars [U15]
Feildian Gardens  
007 - 7:00 PM
WSUBH [U15]
 -   - 
Bay Roberts Renegades [U15]
Conception Bay South Arena  
006 - 8:00 PM
Leading Edge [U11]
 -   - 
Nighthawks [U11]
Goulds Arena  
008 - 8:00 PM
Labrador Impact [U15]
 -   - 
The Bhys [U15]
Feildian Gardens  
009 - 8:00 PM
Placentia Privateers [U15]
 -   - 
Clarenville Caribous [U15]
Conception Bay South Arena  
Saturday June 29, 2019
007 - 9:00 AM
Clarenville Caribous [U13]
 -   - 
MMBHL [U13]
Feildian Gardens  
008 - 9:00 AM
WSUBH [U13]
 -   - 
Leading Edge [U13]
Robert French Memorial Stadium  
009 - 9:00 AM
Hickeys Timbermart [U13]
 -   - 
Gander Flyers [U13]
Conception Bay South Arena  
010 - 10:00 AM
DHP Battalion [U13]
 -   - 
Grand Falls Windsor Chiefs [13]
Feildian Gardens  
011 - 10:00 AM
Placentia Privateers [U-13]
 -   - 
Bay Roberts Rovers [U13]
Robert French Memorial Stadium  
012 - 10:00 AM
East Coast Selects [U13]
 -   - 
CB Stars [U-13]
Conception Bay South Arena  
010 - 11:00 AM
WSUBH [U15]
 -   - 
Clarenville Caribous [U15]
Robert French Memorial Stadium  
011 - 11:00 AM
Labrador Impact [U15]
 -   - 
CBN Stars [U15]
Conception Bay South Arena  
007 - 11:00 AM
Nighthawks [U11]
 -   - 
MMBHL [U11]
Feildian Gardens  
012 - 12:00 PM
Bay Roberts Renegades [U15]
 -   - 
Placentia Privateers [U15]
Robert French Memorial Stadium  
008 - 12:00 PM
Impact Hockey [U11]
 -   - 
Leading Edge [U11]
Feildian Gardens  
009 - 12:00 PM
Bay Roberts [U-11]
 -   - 
Clarenville Cardinals [U11]
Conception Bay South Arena  
013 - 1:00 PM
MMBHL [U13]
 -   - 
Gander Flyers [U13]
Feildian Gardens  
014 - 1:00 PM
Clarenville Caribous [U13]
 -   - 
Hickeys Timbermart [U13]
Conception Bay South Arena  
003 - 1:00 PM
Bay Robert [U19]
 -   - 
Central Flyers [U19]
Robert French Memorial Stadium  
004 - 1:00 PM
MMBHL [U19]
 -   - 
NL Selects [U17]
Goulds Arena  
015 - 2:00 PM
Placentia Privateers [U-13]
 -   - 
Leading Edge [U13]
Feildian Gardens  
016 - 2:00 PM
CB Stars [U-13]
 -   - 
DHP Battalion [U13]
Conception Bay South Arena  
017 - 3:00 PM
East Coast Selects [U13]
 -   - 
Grand Falls Windsor Chiefs [13]
Feildian Gardens  
018 - 3:00 PM
Bay Roberts Rovers [U13]
 -   - 
WSUBH [U13]
Goulds Arena  
010 - 4:00 PM
MMBHL [U11]
 -   - 
Bay Roberts [U-11]
Feildian Gardens  
011 - 4:00 PM
Nighthawks [U11]
 -   - 
Impact Hockey [U11]
Goulds Arena  
012 - 5:00 PM
Leading Edge [U11]
 -   - 
Clarenville Cardinals [U11]
Feildian Gardens  
005 - 6:00 PM
Bay Robert [U19]
 -   - 
MMBHL [U19]
Goulds Arena  
006 - 7:00 PM
NL Selects [U17]
 -   - 
Central Flyers [U19]
Goulds Arena  

 

Loading in progress...