СБ
ИЮЛ
6
Завершен
MMBHL [U17]
4
Labrador Impact [U17]
2
Завершен
St. John's Sting
3
NL Colonial Masters
2
Завершен
Gander Raiders
1
St. John's Thunder
3
Завершен
CBN Stars [U17]
1
Gander Flyers [17]
1
Завершен
Knights [F]
3
Central [F]
2
Завершен
NL Cabot Masters
0
Turbo Tech
1
Завершен
BlueBerries [F]
2
Jam Jams [F]
3
Завершен
JSM Gadgets
4
Placentia
2
Завершен
215 Labrador
3
Bonavista Cabots
1
Завершен
Gander Flyers [17]
1
MMBHL [U17]
2
Завершен
Labrador Impact [U17]
2
NL Selects [U15]
2
Завершен
NL Selects [U19]
4
St. John's Sting
2
Завершен
BlueBerries [F]
2
Knights [F]
1
Завершен
Turbo Tech
1
NL Colonial Masters
1
Завершен
Placentia
2
NL Cabot Masters
1
Завершен
Central [F]
2
Jam Jams [F]
3
Завершен
JSM Gadgets
3
St. John's Sting
5
Завершен
CBN Stars [U17]
4
MMBHL [U17]
0
Завершен
St. John's Thunder
5
Bonavista Cabots
2
Завершен
Labrador Impact [U17]
3
Gander Flyers [17]
2
Завершен
NL Cabot Masters
1
NL Selects [U19]
2
Завершен
NL Colonial Masters
4
Placentia
0
Завершен
NL Selects [U15]
5
CBN Stars [U17]
1
Завершен
Gander Raiders
3
215 Labrador
4
Завершен
Turbo Tech
2
JSM Gadgets
0
ВС
ИЮЛ
7
Завершен
CBN Stars [U17]
0
MMBHL [U17]
1
9:00
4th Tier 2
Turbo Tech
Завершен  (ОТ)
NL Selects [U19]
2
NL Colonial Masters
1
Завершен
Labrador Impact [U17]
0
NL Selects [U15]
1
Завершен
Central [F]
1
Jam Jams [F]
2
Завершен
Bonavista Cabots
0
St. John's Thunder
4
Завершен
Gander Raiders
4
215 Labrador
2
Завершен
Knights [F]
0
BlueBerries [F]
3
13:30
Winner of SF TIER 2
NL Selects [U19]
13:30
NL Selects [U15]
MMBHL [U17]
15:00
BlueBerries [F]
Jam Jams [F]
Завершен
Gander Raiders
3
St. John's Thunder
1
Free version made possible by advertising.
Расписание/Результаты

Месяц :
Статус :
МЕСТОРАСПОЛОЖЕНИЕ :
Дивизион :
Команды :
ДАТА / ВРЕМЯКОМАНДА В ГОСТЯХ  КОМАНДА ДОМАМЕСТОРАСПОЛОЖЕНИЕСтатус
пятница Июль 5, 2019
001 - 16:00  
NL Selects [U15]
 1   3 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 17:00  
NL Selects [U19]
 3   3 
Turbo Tech
Goulds Arena  
002 - 17:00  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 1   0 
CBN Stars [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 18:00  
Jam Jams [F]
 1   0 
Knights [F]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 18:00  
Bonavista Cabots
 1   3 
Gander Raiders
Goulds Arena  
002 - 19:00  
Central [F]
 1   1 
BlueBerries [F]
Feildian Gardens  
002 - 19:00  
JSM Gadgets
 5   2 
NL Cabot Masters
Goulds Arena  
003 - 20:00  
NL Colonial Masters
 2   1 
NL Selects [U19]
Feildian Gardens  
004 - 20:00  
St. John's Sting
 2   5 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
002 - 21:00  
St. John's Thunder
 2   2 
215 Labrador
Goulds Arena  
003 - 21:00  
Gander Flyers [17]
 1   4 
NL Selects [U15]
Feildian Gardens  
суббота Июль 6, 2019
004 - 9:00  
MMBHL [U17]
 4   2 
Labrador Impact [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
005 - 9:00  
St. John's Sting
 3   2 
NL Colonial Masters
Goulds Arena  
003 - 10:00  
Gander Raiders
 1   3 
St. John's Thunder
Goulds Arena  
005 - 10:00  
CBN Stars [U17]
 1   1 
Gander Flyers [17]
Feildian Gardens  
003 - 11:00  
Knights [F]
 3   2 
Central [F]
Feildian Gardens  
006 - 11:00  
NL Cabot Masters
 0   1 
Turbo Tech
Goulds Arena  
004 - 12:00  
BlueBerries [F]
 2   3 
Jam Jams [F]
Feildian Gardens  
007 - 12:00  
JSM Gadgets
 4   2 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
004 - 13:00  
215 Labrador
 3   1 
Bonavista Cabots
Goulds Arena  
006 - 13:00  
Gander Flyers [17]
 1   2 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
007 - 14:00  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 2   2 
NL Selects [U15]
Feildian Gardens  
008 - 14:00  
NL Selects [U19]
 4   2 
St. John's Sting
Goulds Arena  
005 - 15:00  
BlueBerries [F]
 2   1 
Knights [F]
Feildian Gardens  
009 - 15:00  
Turbo Tech
 1   1 
NL Colonial Masters
Goulds Arena  
010 - 16:00  
Placentia
 2   1 
NL Cabot Masters
Goulds Arena  
006 - 16:00  
Central [F]
 2   3 
Jam Jams [F]
Feildian Gardens  
011 - 17:00  
JSM Gadgets
 3   5 
St. John's Sting
Goulds Arena  
008 - 17:00  
CBN Stars [U17]
 4   0 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
005 - 18:00  
St. John's Thunder
 5   2 
Bonavista Cabots
Goulds Arena  
009 - 18:00  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 3   2 
Gander Flyers [17]
Feildian Gardens  
012 - 19:00  
NL Cabot Masters
 1   2 
NL Selects [U19]
Feildian Gardens  
013 - 19:00  
NL Colonial Masters
 4   0 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
010 - 20:00  
NL Selects [U15]
 5   1 
CBN Stars [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
006 - 20:00  
Gander Raiders
 3   4 
215 Labrador
Goulds Arena  
014 - 21:00  
Turbo Tech
 2   0 
JSM Gadgets
Goulds Arena  

 

Загрузка...