THU
JUN
29
GOULDS ARENA
Final
MMBHL [11U]
0
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
5
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
Leading Edge [15U]
7
MMBHL [15U]
0
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Leading Edge [U11]
5
WSUBHC [11U]
0
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
WSUBHC [15U]
1
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Final
TP Lightning [13U]
1
Tripen Blaze [13U]
2
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
NL Selects [17U]
7
TP Lightning [19U]
0
GOULDS ARENA
Final
WSUBHC [13U]
0
CB Stars [13U]
0
FRI
JUN
30
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
CBN Stars [15U]
1
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
2
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
TP Lightning [11U]
0
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
7
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Central Raiders [13U]
8
TP Lightning [13U]
1
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
CBN Stars [11U]
4
Central Raiders [11U]
7
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
A Step Above [15U]
1
Leading Edge [15U]
1
GOULDS ARENA
Final
CB Stars [13U]
1
A Step Above [13U]
5
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
A Step Above [11U]
8
MMBHL [11U]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
MMBHL [15U]
2
WSUBHC [15U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Final
WSUBHC [13U]
7
Tripen Blaze [13U]
0
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
3
Leading Edge [U11]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
7
CBN Stars [15U]
0
GOULDS ARENA
Final
A Step Above [13U]
3
Central Raiders [13U]
2
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
TP Lightning [11U]
3
WSUBHC [11U]
7
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
7
A Step Above [15U]
5
GOULDS ARENA
Final
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
1
CBN Stars [11U]
0
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
Central Raiders [11U]
4
A Step Above [11U]
5
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
TP Lightning [19U]
1
NL Host [17U]
4
SAT
JUL
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
Leading Edge [15U]
0
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
3
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
MMBHL [11U]
5
Central Raiders [11U]
10
GOULDS ARENA
Final
TP Lightning [13U]
0
A Step Above [13U]
7
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
4
CBN Stars [11U]
0
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
NL Host [17U]
0
NL Selects [17U]
5
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Central Raiders [13U]
2
WSUBHC [13U]
4
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
Leading Edge [U11]
4
TP Lightning [11U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Tripen Blaze [13U]
0
CB Stars [13U]
3
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
MMBHL [15U]
1
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
2
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
WSUBHC [11U]
0
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
5
Final
WSUBHC [15U]
6
CBN Stars [15U]
0
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
A Step Above [11U]
2
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
1
GOULDS ARENA
Final
A Step Above [13U]
5
WSUBHC [13U]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
3
A Step Above [15U]
4
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
CBN Stars [11U]
8
MMBHL [11U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Final
CB Stars [13U]
7
TP Lightning [13U]
0
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
Central Raiders [11U]
7
TP Lightning [11U]
0
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
TP Lightning [19U]
0
NL Selects [17U]
7
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Tripen Blaze [13U]
2
Central Raiders [13U]
4
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
WSUBHC [11U]
1
A Step Above [11U]
4
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
0
Leading Edge [15U]
5
Robert French Memorial Stadium
Final
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
3
Leading Edge [U11]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
CBN Stars [15U]
3
MMBHL [15U]
3
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
A Step Above [15U]
5
WSUBHC [15U]
10
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
NL Host [17U]
6
TP Lightning [19U]
1
SUN
JUL
2
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
NL Selects [17U]
3
NL Host [17U]
0
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
2
White Hills Wildcats [11U]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
Leading Edge [15U]
0
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
7
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Central Raiders [11U]
3
A Step Above [11U]
2
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Central Raiders [13U]
0
A Step Above [13U]
7
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
Clarenville Cardinals [15U]
1
WSUBHC [15U]
3
GOULDS ARENA
Final
WSUBHC [13U]
7
CB Stars [13U]
1
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
NL Host [17U]
1
NL Selects [17U]
2
GOULDS ARENA
Final
Murphy Service Thunder [11U]
3
Central Raiders [11U]
2
Conception Bay South Arena
Final
WSUBHC [15U]
0
Turbo Pigeons [15U]
4
GOULDS ARENA
Final
WSUBHC [13U]
6
A Step Above [13U]
1
THU
JUL
6
GLACIER ARENA
Final
Team Black - Womens
3
Team Yellow - Womens
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Cabot
2
Kilbride
4
GLACIER ARENA
Final
NL Host [15U]
0
MMBHL [17U]
0
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
9
Supplement King
2
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Pop's Pub
6
Mr. Lube
5
GLACIER ARENA
Final
WSUBHC [17U]
4
NL Selects [15U]
3
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
NL Selects [19U]
2
Gander Raiders
4
GLACIER ARENA
Final
Team Yellow - Womens
1
Team White - Womens
3
FRI
JUL
7
GLACIER ARENA
Final
NL Host [15U]
1
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
8
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Gander Raiders
5
Mr. Lube
4
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Supplement King
0
Cabot
4
GLACIER ARENA
Final
MMBHL [17U]
5
WSUBHC [17U]
3
GLACIER ARENA
Final
Team White - Womens
0
Team Black - Womens
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
GFW
5
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
3
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Pop's Pub
4
LCR Labrador Impact
3
GLACIER ARENA
Final
NL Selects [15U]
5
A Step Above [17U]
2
SAT
JUL
8
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
GFW
3
Kilbride
3
GLACIER ARENA
Final
WSUBHC [17U]
2
NL Host [15U]
0
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
4
Cabot
2
GLACIER ARENA
Final
A Step Above [17U]
4
MMBHL [17U]
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
NL Selects [19U]
3
Pop's Pub
6
GLACIER ARENA
Final
NL Selects [15U]
4
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
6
GLACIER ARENA
Final
Team Black - Womens
2
Team Yellow - Womens
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Mr. Lube
4
LCR Labrador Impact
6
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Supplement King
0
GFW
6
GLACIER ARENA
Final
A Step Above [17U]
4
NL Host [15U]
1
GLACIER ARENA
Final
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
6
WSUBHC [17U]
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Kilbride
5
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
2
GLACIER ARENA
Final
Team Yellow - Womens
2
Team White - Womens
4
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Mr. Lube
3
NL Selects [19U]
1
GLACIER ARENA
Final
MMBHL [17U]
2
NL Selects [15U]
2
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
LCR Labrador Impact
4
Gander Raiders
2
GLACIER ARENA
Final
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
3
A Step Above [17U]
2
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Cabot
2
GFW
1
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Kilbride
4
Supplement King
1
GLACIER ARENA
Final
Team White - Womens
0
Team Black - Womens
0
GLACIER ARENA
Final
LCR Labrador Impact
2
NL Selects [19U]
0
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Gander Raiders
1
Pop's Pub
4
SUN
JUL
9
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Cabot
1
Kilbride
5
GLACIER ARENA
Final
MMBHL [17U]
2
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
6
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
CBN Advance Auto Lightning
2
GFW
4
GLACIER ARENA
Final
WSUBHC [17U]
1
A Step Above [17U]
4
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Mr. Lube
2
Pop's Pub
3
GLACIER ARENA
Final  (OT #1)
Team White - Womens
1
Team Black - Womens
2
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
Gander Raiders
4
LCR Labrador Impact
3
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final
GFW
2
Kilbride
4
GLACIER ARENA
Final
A Step Above [17U]
1
Hickey Timberwolves [17U]
5
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Final  (OT #1)
Gander Raiders
4
Pop's Pub
5
Team Leaders

Players

Shots
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Assists
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Penalty Minutes   
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Powerplay Goals
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Shorthanded Goals
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Goals percentage per shots
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-

Goalies

Goals Against Average
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Shutouts
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Loading in progress...