SAT
JUL
6
Final
MMBHL [U17]
4
Labrador Impact [U17]
2
Final
St. John's Sting
3
NL Colonial Masters
2
Final
Gander Raiders
1
St. John's Thunder
3
Final
CBN Stars [U17]
1
Gander Flyers [17]
1
Final
Knights [F]
3
Central [F]
2
Final
NL Cabot Masters
0
Turbo Tech
1
Final
BlueBerries [F]
2
Jam Jams [F]
3
Final
JSM Gadgets
4
Placentia
2
Final
215 Labrador
3
Bonavista Cabots
1
Final
Gander Flyers [17]
1
MMBHL [U17]
2
Final
Labrador Impact [U17]
2
NL Selects [U15]
2
Final
NL Selects [U19]
4
St. John's Sting
2
Final
BlueBerries [F]
2
Knights [F]
1
Final
Turbo Tech
1
NL Colonial Masters
1
Final
Placentia
2
NL Cabot Masters
1
Final
Central [F]
2
Jam Jams [F]
3
Final
JSM Gadgets
3
St. John's Sting
5
Final
CBN Stars [U17]
4
MMBHL [U17]
0
Final
St. John's Thunder
5
Bonavista Cabots
2
Final
Labrador Impact [U17]
3
Gander Flyers [17]
2
Final
NL Cabot Masters
1
NL Selects [U19]
2
Final
NL Colonial Masters
4
Placentia
0
Final
NL Selects [U15]
5
CBN Stars [U17]
1
Final
Gander Raiders
3
215 Labrador
4
Final
Turbo Tech
2
JSM Gadgets
0
SUN
JUL
7
Final
CBN Stars [U17]
0
MMBHL [U17]
1
9:00 AM
4th Tier 2
Turbo Tech
Final
Labrador Impact [U17]
0
NL Selects [U15]
1
Final  (OT)
NL Selects [U19]
2
NL Colonial Masters
1
Final
Central [F]
1
Jam Jams [F]
2
Final
Bonavista Cabots
0
St. John's Thunder
4
Final
Gander Raiders
4
215 Labrador
2
Final
Knights [F]
0
BlueBerries [F]
3
1:30 PM
Winner of SF TIER 2
NL Selects [U19]
1:30 PM
NL Selects [U15]
MMBHL [U17]
3:00 PM
BlueBerries [F]
Jam Jams [F]
Final
Gander Raiders
3
St. John's Thunder
1
Free version made possible by advertising.
Home

Female
TeamGPWLOTLTPTS
JJSJam Jams [F]330006
BBSBlueBerries [F]311013
KNIKnights [F]312002
CENCentral [F]302011

TIER I [men]

TIER II [men]

Under-17 [male]

 

 

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 9:00 PM    Final
Turbo Tech 2
JSM Gadgets 0

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 8:00 PM    Final
Gander Raiders 3
215 Labrador 4

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 8:00 PM    Final
NL Selects [U15] 5
CBN Stars [U17] 1

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 7:00 PM    Final
NL Colonial Masters 4
Placentia 0

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 7:00 PM    Final
NL Cabot Masters 1
NL Selects [U19] 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 6:00 PM    Final
Labrador Impact [U17] 3
Gander Flyers [17] 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 6:00 PM    Final
St. John's Thunder 5
Bonavista Cabots 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 5:00 PM    Final
CBN Stars [U17] 4
MMBHL [U17] 0

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 5:00 PM    Final
JSM Gadgets 3
St. John's Sting 5

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 4:00 PM    Final
Central [F] 2
Jam Jams [F] 3

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 4:00 PM    Final
Placentia 2
NL Cabot Masters 1

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 3:00 PM    Final
Turbo Tech 1
NL Colonial Masters 1

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 3:00 PM    Final
BlueBerries [F] 2
Knights [F] 1

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 2:00 PM    Final
NL Selects [U19] 4
St. John's Sting 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 2:00 PM    Final
Labrador Impact [U17] 2
NL Selects [U15] 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 1:00 PM    Final
Gander Flyers [17] 1
MMBHL [U17] 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 1:00 PM    Final
215 Labrador 3
Bonavista Cabots 1

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 12:00 PM    Final
JSM Gadgets 4
Placentia 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 12:00 PM    Final
BlueBerries [F] 2
Jam Jams [F] 3

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 11:00 AM    Final
NL Cabot Masters 0
Turbo Tech 1

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 11:00 AM    Final
Knights [F] 3
Central [F] 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 10:00 AM    Final
CBN Stars [U17] 1
Gander Flyers [17] 1

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 10:00 AM    Final
Gander Raiders 1
St. John's Thunder 3

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 9:00 AM    Final
St. John's Sting 3
NL Colonial Masters 2

Saturday July 6, 2019 - 9:00 AM    Final
MMBHL [U17] 4
Labrador Impact [U17] 2

Friday July 5, 2019 - 9:00 PM    Final
Gander Flyers [17] 1
NL Selects [U15] 4

Friday July 5, 2019 - 9:00 PM    Final
St. John's Thunder 2
215 Labrador 2

Friday July 5, 2019 - 8:00 PM    Final
St. John's Sting 2
Placentia 5

Friday July 5, 2019 - 8:00 PM    Final
NL Colonial Masters 2
NL Selects [U19] 1

Friday July 5, 2019 - 7:00 PM    Final
JSM Gadgets 5
NL Cabot Masters 2

Friday July 5, 2019 - 7:00 PM    Final
Central [F] 1
BlueBerries [F] 1

Friday July 5, 2019 - 6:00 PM    Final
Jam Jams [F] 1
Knights [F] 0

Friday July 5, 2019 - 6:00 PM    Final
Bonavista Cabots 1
Gander Raiders 3

Friday July 5, 2019 - 5:00 PM    Final
Labrador Impact [U17] 1
CBN Stars [U17] 0

Friday July 5, 2019 - 5:00 PM    Final
NL Selects [U19] 3
Turbo Tech 3

Friday July 5, 2019 - 4:00 PM    Final
NL Selects [U15] 1
MMBHL [U17] 3

 

POINTS
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
GOALS
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
ASSISTS
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
PLUS/MINUS
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
SAVE PERCENTAGE
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
WINS
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
SHUTOUTS
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
Loading in progress...