SAT
JUL
6
Final
MMBHL [U17]
4
Labrador Impact [U17]
2
Final
St. John's Sting
3
NL Colonial Masters
2
Final
Gander Raiders
1
St. John's Thunder
3
Final
CBN Stars [U17]
1
Gander Flyers [17]
1
Final
Knights [F]
3
Central [F]
2
Final
NL Cabot Masters
0
Turbo Tech
1
Final
BlueBerries [F]
2
Jam Jams [F]
3
Final
JSM Gadgets
4
Placentia
2
Final
215 Labrador
3
Bonavista Cabots
1
Final
Gander Flyers [17]
1
MMBHL [U17]
2
Final
Labrador Impact [U17]
2
NL Selects [U15]
2
Final
NL Selects [U19]
4
St. John's Sting
2
Final
BlueBerries [F]
2
Knights [F]
1
Final
Turbo Tech
1
NL Colonial Masters
1
Final
Placentia
2
NL Cabot Masters
1
Final
Central [F]
2
Jam Jams [F]
3
Final
JSM Gadgets
3
St. John's Sting
5
Final
CBN Stars [U17]
4
MMBHL [U17]
0
Final
St. John's Thunder
5
Bonavista Cabots
2
Final
Labrador Impact [U17]
3
Gander Flyers [17]
2
Final
NL Cabot Masters
1
NL Selects [U19]
2
Final
NL Colonial Masters
4
Placentia
0
Final
NL Selects [U15]
5
CBN Stars [U17]
1
Final
Gander Raiders
3
215 Labrador
4
Final
Turbo Tech
2
JSM Gadgets
0
SUN
JUL
7
Final
CBN Stars [U17]
0
MMBHL [U17]
1
9:00 AM
4th Tier 2
Turbo Tech
Final  (OT)
NL Selects [U19]
2
NL Colonial Masters
1
Final
Labrador Impact [U17]
0
NL Selects [U15]
1
Final
Bonavista Cabots
0
St. John's Thunder
4
Final
Central [F]
1
Jam Jams [F]
2
Final
Knights [F]
0
BlueBerries [F]
3
Final
Gander Raiders
4
215 Labrador
2
1:30 PM
NL Selects [U15]
MMBHL [U17]
1:30 PM
Winner of SF TIER 2
NL Selects [U19]
3:00 PM
BlueBerries [F]
Jam Jams [F]
Final
Gander Raiders
3
St. John's Thunder
1
Free version made possible by advertising.
Standings

Female
 # TeamGPWOTWLOTLTPTSPCTGFGADIFF
1 JJSJam Jams [F]33000061.00074+3
2 BBSBlueBerries [F]3101013.500550
3 KNIKnights [F]3102002.33345-1
4 CENCentral [F]3002011.16757-2

TIER I [men]
 # TeamGPWOTWLOTLTPTSPCTGFGADIFF
1 STRSt. John's Thunder3200015.833105+5
2 215215 Labrador3200015.83396+3
3 GRSGander Raiders3102002.33378-1
4 BCSBonavista Cabots3003000.000411-7

TIER II [men]
 # TeamGPWOTWLOTLTPTSPCTGFGADIFF
1 TTHTurbo Tech4200026.75074+3
2 NLMNL Colonial Masters4201015.62595+4
3 NLSNL Selects [U19]4201015.625108+2
4 JSMJSM Gadgets4202004.5001211+1
5 PLCPlacentia4202004.500911-2
6 SJSSt. John's Sting4202004.5001214-2
7 NCMNL Cabot Masters4004000.000410-6

Under-17 [male]
 # TeamGPWOTWLOTLTPTSPCTGFGADIFF
1 MMBMMBHL [U17]4301006.75098+1
2 NSENL Selects [U15]4201015.625127+5
3 LITLabrador Impact [U17]4201015.625880
4 CBNCBN Stars [U17]4102013.37567-1
5 GNRGander Flyers [17]4003011.125510-5

Loading in progress...