Free version made possible by advertising.
Razpored & Rezultati

Month :
STATUS :
LOKACIJA :
Division :
Ekipe :
DATUM / ČASGOSTJE  DOMAČILOKACIJASTATUS
petek, 5. julij 2019
001 - 16:00  
NL Selects [U15]
 1   3 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 17:00  
NL Selects [U19]
 3   3 
Turbo Tech
Goulds Arena  
002 - 17:00  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 1   0 
CBN Stars [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 18:00  
Jam Jams [F]
 1   0 
Knights [F]
Feildian Gardens  
001 - 18:00  
Bonavista Cabots
 1   3 
Gander Raiders
Goulds Arena  
002 - 19:00  
Central [F]
 1   1 
BlueBerries [F]
Feildian Gardens  
002 - 19:00  
JSM Gadgets
 5   2 
NL Cabot Masters
Goulds Arena  
003 - 20:00  
NL Colonial Masters
 2   1 
NL Selects [U19]
Feildian Gardens  
004 - 20:00  
St. John's Sting
 2   5 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
002 - 21:00  
St. John's Thunder
 2   2 
215 Labrador
Goulds Arena  
003 - 21:00  
Gander Flyers [17]
 1   4 
NL Selects [U15]
Feildian Gardens  
sobota, 6. julij 2019
004 - 09:00  
MMBHL [U17]
 4   2 
Labrador Impact [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
005 - 09:00  
St. John's Sting
 3   2 
NL Colonial Masters
Goulds Arena  
003 - 10:00  
Gander Raiders
 1   3 
St. John's Thunder
Goulds Arena  
005 - 10:00  
CBN Stars [U17]
 1   1 
Gander Flyers [17]
Feildian Gardens  
003 - 11:00  
Knights [F]
 3   2 
Central [F]
Feildian Gardens  
006 - 11:00  
NL Cabot Masters
 0   1 
Turbo Tech
Goulds Arena  
004 - 12:00  
BlueBerries [F]
 2   3 
Jam Jams [F]
Feildian Gardens  
007 - 12:00  
JSM Gadgets
 4   2 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
004 - 13:00  
215 Labrador
 3   1 
Bonavista Cabots
Goulds Arena  
006 - 13:00  
Gander Flyers [17]
 1   2 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
007 - 14:00  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 2   2 
NL Selects [U15]
Feildian Gardens  
008 - 14:00  
NL Selects [U19]
 4   2 
St. John's Sting
Goulds Arena  
005 - 15:00  
BlueBerries [F]
 2   1 
Knights [F]
Feildian Gardens  
009 - 15:00  
Turbo Tech
 1   1 
NL Colonial Masters
Goulds Arena  
006 - 16:00  
Central [F]
 2   3 
Jam Jams [F]
Feildian Gardens  
010 - 16:00  
Placentia
 2   1 
NL Cabot Masters
Goulds Arena  
008 - 17:00  
CBN Stars [U17]
 4   0 
MMBHL [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
011 - 17:00  
JSM Gadgets
 3   5 
St. John's Sting
Goulds Arena  
005 - 18:00  
St. John's Thunder
 5   2 
Bonavista Cabots
Goulds Arena  
009 - 18:00  
Labrador Impact [U17]
 3   2 
Gander Flyers [17]
Feildian Gardens  
012 - 19:00  
NL Cabot Masters
 1   2 
NL Selects [U19]
Feildian Gardens  
013 - 19:00  
NL Colonial Masters
 4   0 
Placentia
Goulds Arena  
006 - 20:00  
Gander Raiders
 3   4 
215 Labrador
Goulds Arena  
010 - 20:00  
NL Selects [U15]
 5   1 
CBN Stars [U17]
Feildian Gardens  
014 - 21:00  
Turbo Tech
 2   0 
JSM Gadgets
Goulds Arena  

 

Loading in progress...