ČET
DEC
5
Konec
EW3
2
E2L
3
Konec
EW2
1
EHM
4
PET
DEC
6
21:30
EOB
EC1
22:30
EH2
ET1
SOB
DEC
7
09:15
EK1
ESS
NED
DEC
8
08:00
EK2
ETO
18:15
EV2
EW1
19:30
ET2
EEB
19:45
ECR
EMB
PON
DEC
9
20:15
EER
EHF
21:15
DSH
EBJ
Razpored & Rezultati

Month :
STATUS :
LOKACIJA :
Division :
Ekipe :
DATUM / ČASGOSTJE  DOMAČILOKACIJASTATUS
nedelja, 24. november 2019
19:30  
Wiesbaden Vikings III
 6   5 
Eisberg
Wiesloch  
ponedeljek, 25. november 2019
010 - 20:15  
KMC Eagles I
 1   7 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
011 - 21:15  
Schorle Adler II
 2   3 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
torek, 26. november 2019
20:00  
Eisbrecher
 0   2 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
20:00  
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 6   3 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
011 - 21:15  
Kristall
 7   3 
Export Rangers
Eppelheim  
sreda, 27. november 2019
012 - 21:15  
Huskies Waldbronn II
 4   3 
Old Stars Wiesloch
Wiesloch  
četrtek, 28. november 2019
012 - 20:00  
Schlappschuss
 2   14 
SG Stern Vikings
Ludwigshafen  
petek, 29. november 2019
010 - 20:45  
Canaducks III
 2   4 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
nedelja, 1. december 2019
011 - 08:00  
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 5   4 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
013 - 18:15  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 4   0 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
21:15  
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 7   7 
Canaducks II
SAP Arena Süd  
ponedeljek, 2. december 2019
19:30  
Tigers Eppelheim II
 7   3 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
torek, 3. december 2019
20:00  
Eisbrecher
 4   7 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
013 - 20:00  
Old Stars Wiesloch
 2   7 
ERC Ludwigshafen II
Ludwigshafen  
014 - 21:45  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 2   3 
Kristall
Wiesloch  
sreda, 4. december 2019
012 - 20:15  
Tower Warriors II
 4   4 
Schorle Adler I
Eppelheim  
013 - 20:45  
KMC Eagles II
 0   7 
Wiesbaden Vikings II
Mainz  
22:00  
KMC Eagles III
 3   11 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
četrtek, 5. december 2019
20:30  
Huskies Waldbronn III
 2   3 
Lightnings Wiesloch II
Wiesloch  
014 - 21:30  
Huskies Waldbronn II
 1   4 
Hornets Mannheim
SAP Arena Süd  
petek, 6. december 2019
002 - 21:30
Old Boys Eppelheim
 -   - 
Canaducks I
SAP Arena Süd  
22:30
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 -   - 
Tigers Eppelheim I
Eppelheim  
sobota, 7. december 2019
015 - 09:15
KMC Eagles I
 -   - 
Schlappschuss
Eppelheim  
nedelja, 8. december 2019
015 - 07:00  
Old Stars Wiesloch
 -   - 
Blind Eagles
Eppelheim  
014 - 08:00
KMC Eagles II
 -   - 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
016 - 18:15
SG Stern Vikings
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
19:30
Tigers Eppelheim II
 -   - 
Eisberg
Wiesloch  
19:45
Eiscrushers
 -   - 
Mad Dogs 1B
SAP Arena Nord  
ponedeljek, 9. december 2019
017 - 20:15
Export Rangers
 -   - 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
016 - 21:15
Darmstadt Sharks
 -   - 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
torek, 10. december 2019
20:00
Eiscrushers
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
001 - 21:15
KMC Eagles I
 -   - 
Export Rangers
Eppelheim  
sreda, 11. december 2019
20:45
KMC Eagles III
 -   - 
Wiesbaden Vikings III
Mainz  
četrtek, 12. december 2019
018 - 20:00
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 -   - 
SG Stern Vikings
Ludwigshafen  
petek, 13. december 2019
016 - 20:45
KMC Eagles II
 -   - 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
22:30
Canaducks II
 -   - 
Tigers Eppelheim I
Eppelheim  
sobota, 14. december 2019
017 - 07:30
Canaducks I
 -   - 
Schorle Adler I
Eppelheim  
nedelja, 15. december 2019
018 - 08:00
Canaducks III
 -   - 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
020 - 18:15
Blind Eagles
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn II
Waldbronn  
20:00
Eisberg
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn III
Waldbronn  
21:45
Lightnings Wiesloch II
 -   - 
Tigers Eppelheim II
Eppelheim  
ponedeljek, 16. december 2019
19:30
Huskies Waldbronn III
 -   - 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
019 - 20:15
Schlappschuss
 -   - 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
018 - 21:15
Old Stars Wiesloch
 -   - 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
torek, 17. december 2019
20:00
Lightnings Wiesloch I
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
020 - 21:45
SG Stern Vikings
 -   - 
KMC Eagles I
Wiesloch  
sreda, 18. december 2019
22:00
Tigers Eppelheim II
 -   - 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
četrtek, 19. december 2019
20:00
Eiscrushers
 -   - 
Eisbrecher
Ludwigshafen  
019 - 21:00
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 -   - 
Canaducks III
Eppelheim  
019 - 21:30
Darmstadt Sharks
 -   - 
Hornets Mannheim
SAP Arena Süd  
sobota, 21. december 2019
021 - 09:15
Kristall
 -   - 
Schlappschuss
Eppelheim  

 

Loading in progress...