ВТ
ДЕК
10
Завершен
ECR
4
EL2
3
Завершен
EK1
2
EER
3
СР
ДЕК
11
Завершен
EK3
4
WV3
3
ПТ
ДЕК
13
22:30
EC2
ET1
СБ
ДЕК
14
7:30
EC1
ES1
ВС
ДЕК
15
8:00
EC3
ETO
18:15
BLE
EW2
20:00
EEB
EW3
21:45
E2L
ET2
Расписание/Результаты

Месяц :
Статус :
МЕСТОРАСПОЛОЖЕНИЕ :
Дивизион :
Команды :
ДАТА / ВРЕМЯКОМАНДА В ГОСТЯХ  КОМАНДА ДОМАМЕСТОРАСПОЛОЖЕНИЕСтатус
четверг Ноябрь 28, 2019
012 - 20:00  
Schlappschuss
 2   14 
SG Stern Vikings
Ludwigshafen  
пятница Ноябрь 29, 2019
010 - 20:45  
Canaducks III
 2   4 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
воскресенье Декабрь 1, 2019
011 - 8:00  
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 5   4 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
013 - 18:15  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 4   0 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
21:15  
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 7   7 
Canaducks II
SAP Arena Süd  
понедельник Декабрь 2, 2019
19:30  
Tigers Eppelheim II
 7   3 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
вторник Декабрь 3, 2019
20:00  
Eisbrecher
 4   7 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
013 - 20:00  
Old Stars Wiesloch
 2   7 
ERC Ludwigshafen II
Ludwigshafen  
014 - 21:45  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 2   3 
Kristall
Wiesloch  
среда Декабрь 4, 2019
012 - 20:15  
Tower Warriors II
 4   4 
Schorle Adler I
Eppelheim  
013 - 20:45  
KMC Eagles II
 0   7 
Wiesbaden Vikings II
Mainz  
22:00  
KMC Eagles III
 3   11 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
четверг Декабрь 5, 2019
20:30  
Huskies Waldbronn III
 2   3 
Lightnings Wiesloch II
Wiesloch  
014 - 21:30  
Huskies Waldbronn II
 1   4 
Hornets Mannheim
SAP Arena Süd  
пятница Декабрь 6, 2019
002 - 21:30  
Old Boys Eppelheim
 4   2 
Canaducks I
SAP Arena Süd  
22:30  
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 3   2 
Tigers Eppelheim I
Eppelheim  
суббота Декабрь 7, 2019
015 - 9:15  
KMC Eagles I
 3   5 
Schlappschuss
Eppelheim  
воскресенье Декабрь 8, 2019
015 - 7:00  
Old Stars Wiesloch
 -   - 
Blind Eagles
Eppelheim  
014 - 8:00  
KMC Eagles II
 2   6 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
19:30  
Tigers Eppelheim II
 10   3 
Eisberg
Wiesloch  
19:45  
Eiscrushers
 4   4 
Mad Dogs 1B
SAP Arena Nord  
понедельник Декабрь 9, 2019
016 - 21:15  
Darmstadt Sharks
 2   4 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
вторник Декабрь 10, 2019
20:00  
Eiscrushers
 4   3 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
001 - 21:15  
KMC Eagles I
 2   3 
Export Rangers
Eppelheim  
среда Декабрь 11, 2019
20:45  
KMC Eagles III
 4   3 
Wiesbaden Vikings III
Mainz  
пятница Декабрь 13, 2019
016 - 20:45  
KMC Eagles II
 -   - 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
22:30
Canaducks II
 -   - 
Tigers Eppelheim I
Eppelheim  
суббота Декабрь 14, 2019
017 - 7:30
Canaducks I
 -   - 
Schorle Adler I
Eppelheim  
воскресенье Декабрь 15, 2019
018 - 8:00
Canaducks III
 -   - 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
020 - 18:15
Blind Eagles
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn II
Waldbronn  
20:00
Eisberg
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn III
Waldbronn  
21:45
Lightnings Wiesloch II
 -   - 
Tigers Eppelheim II
Eppelheim  
понедельник Декабрь 16, 2019
19:30
Huskies Waldbronn III
 -   - 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
019 - 20:15
Schlappschuss
 -   - 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
018 - 21:15
Old Stars Wiesloch
 -   - 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
вторник Декабрь 17, 2019
20:00
Lightnings Wiesloch I
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
020 - 21:45
SG Stern Vikings
 -   - 
KMC Eagles I
Wiesloch  
среда Декабрь 18, 2019
22:00
Tigers Eppelheim II
 -   - 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
четверг Декабрь 19, 2019
20:00
Eiscrushers
 -   - 
Eisbrecher
Ludwigshafen  
019 - 21:00
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 -   - 
Canaducks III
Eppelheim  
019 - 21:30
Darmstadt Sharks
 -   - 
Hornets Mannheim
SAP Arena Süd  
воскресенье Декабрь 22, 2019
21:15
Eisbrecher
 -   - 
Canaducks II
SAP Arena Süd  

 

Загрузка...