SO
DEC
7
Ukončené
EK1
3
ESS
5
NE
DEC
8
Ukončené
EK2
2
ETO
6
Ukončené
ET2
10
EEB
3
Ukončené
ECR
4
EMB
4
PO
DEC
9
21:15
DSH
EBJ
UT
DEC
10
20:00
ECR
EL2
21:15
EK1
EER
ST
DEC
11
20:45
EK3
WV3
Program & Výsledky

Month :
Status :
Miesto zápasu :
Division :
Team :
Dátum / ČasHostia  DomáciMiesto zápasuStatus
24 november 2019, (nedeľa)
19:30  
Wiesbaden Vikings III
 6   5 
Eisberg
Wiesloch  
25 november 2019, (pondelok)
010 - 20:15  
KMC Eagles I
 1   7 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
011 - 21:15  
Schorle Adler II
 2   3 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
26 november 2019, (utorok)
20:00  
Eisbrecher
 0   2 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
20:00  
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 6   3 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
011 - 21:15  
Kristall
 7   3 
Export Rangers
Eppelheim  
27 november 2019, (streda)
012 - 21:15  
Huskies Waldbronn II
 4   3 
Old Stars Wiesloch
Wiesloch  
28 november 2019, (štvrtok)
012 - 20:00  
Schlappschuss
 2   14 
SG Stern Vikings
Ludwigshafen  
29 november 2019, (piatok)
010 - 20:45  
Canaducks III
 2   4 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
1 december 2019, (nedeľa)
011 - 8:00  
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 5   4 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
013 - 18:15  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 4   0 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
21:15  
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 7   7 
Canaducks II
SAP Arena Süd  
2 december 2019, (pondelok)
19:30  
Tigers Eppelheim II
 7   3 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
3 december 2019, (utorok)
20:00  
Eisbrecher
 4   7 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
013 - 20:00  
Old Stars Wiesloch
 2   7 
ERC Ludwigshafen II
Ludwigshafen  
014 - 21:45  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 2   3 
Kristall
Wiesloch  
4 december 2019, (streda)
012 - 20:15  
Tower Warriors II
 4   4 
Schorle Adler I
Eppelheim  
013 - 20:45  
KMC Eagles II
 0   7 
Wiesbaden Vikings II
Mainz  
22:00  
KMC Eagles III
 3   11 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
5 december 2019, (štvrtok)
20:30  
Huskies Waldbronn III
 2   3 
Lightnings Wiesloch II
Wiesloch  
014 - 21:30  
Huskies Waldbronn II
 1   4 
Hornets Mannheim
SAP Arena Süd  
6 december 2019, (piatok)
002 - 21:30  
Old Boys Eppelheim
 4   2 
Canaducks I
SAP Arena Süd  
22:30  
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 3   2 
Tigers Eppelheim I
Eppelheim  
7 december 2019, (sobota)
015 - 9:15  
KMC Eagles I
 3   5 
Schlappschuss
Eppelheim  
8 december 2019, (nedeľa)
015 - 7:00  
Old Stars Wiesloch
 -   - 
Blind Eagles
Eppelheim  
014 - 8:00  
KMC Eagles II
 2   6 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
016 - 18:15  
SG Stern Vikings
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
19:30  
Tigers Eppelheim II
 10   3 
Eisberg
Wiesloch  
19:45  
Eiscrushers
 4   4 
Mad Dogs 1B
SAP Arena Nord  
9 december 2019, (pondelok)
017 - 20:15  
Export Rangers
 -   - 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
016 - 21:15
Darmstadt Sharks
 -   - 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
10 december 2019, (utorok)
20:00
Eiscrushers
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
001 - 21:15
KMC Eagles I
 -   - 
Export Rangers
Eppelheim  
11 december 2019, (streda)
20:45
KMC Eagles III
 -   - 
Wiesbaden Vikings III
Mainz  
12 december 2019, (štvrtok)
018 - 20:00  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 -   - 
SG Stern Vikings
Ludwigshafen  
13 december 2019, (piatok)
016 - 20:45
KMC Eagles II
 -   - 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
22:30
Canaducks II
 -   - 
Tigers Eppelheim I
Eppelheim  
14 december 2019, (sobota)
017 - 7:30
Canaducks I
 -   - 
Schorle Adler I
Eppelheim  
15 december 2019, (nedeľa)
018 - 8:00
Canaducks III
 -   - 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
020 - 18:15
Blind Eagles
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn II
Waldbronn  
20:00
Eisberg
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn III
Waldbronn  
21:45
Lightnings Wiesloch II
 -   - 
Tigers Eppelheim II
Eppelheim  
16 december 2019, (pondelok)
19:30
Huskies Waldbronn III
 -   - 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
019 - 20:15
Schlappschuss
 -   - 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
018 - 21:15
Old Stars Wiesloch
 -   - 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
17 december 2019, (utorok)
20:00
Lightnings Wiesloch I
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
020 - 21:45
SG Stern Vikings
 -   - 
KMC Eagles I
Wiesloch  
18 december 2019, (streda)
22:00
Tigers Eppelheim II
 -   - 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
19 december 2019, (štvrtok)
20:00
Eiscrushers
 -   - 
Eisbrecher
Ludwigshafen  
019 - 21:00
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 -   - 
Canaducks III
Eppelheim  
019 - 21:30
Darmstadt Sharks
 -   - 
Hornets Mannheim
SAP Arena Süd  
21 december 2019, (sobota)
021 - 9:15  
Kristall
 -   - 
Schlappschuss
Eppelheim  
22 december 2019, (nedeľa)
21:15
Eisbrecher
 -   - 
Canaducks II
SAP Arena Süd  

 

Loading in progress...