Toggle navigation
Home
Standings
Schedule & Scores
Statistics
Player Stats
Goalie Stats
Player Stats - Teams
Goalie Stats - Teams
Penalties Stats
Leaders
Player Leaders
Team Leaders
Forum
EN
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
SLOVENSKI
РУССКИЙ
SLOVENSKÝ
Die Players Liga
Penalties Stats
Free version made possible by advertising.
Penalties Stats
DPL Eishockey 2019/2020 - Playoffs
DPL Eishockey 2019/2020 - Saison
DPL Inline 2019 - Playoffs
DPL Inline 2019 - Season
DPL Eishockey 2018/2019 - Playoffs
DPL Eishockey 2018/2019 - Saison
DPL Inline 2018 - Playoffs
DPL Inline 2018 -Season
DPL Inline 2018 - Pokal
DPL Eishockey 2017/2018 - Playoffs
DPL Eishockey 2017/2018 - Saison
DPL Inline 2017 - Playoffs
DPL Inline 2017 - Season
DPL Inline 2017- Pokal
DPL Eishockey 2016/2017 - Playoffs
DPL Eishockey 2016/2017 - Saison
DPL Inline Winter Classics 2016/2017
DPL Inline 2016 - Pokal (2. Runde)
DPL Inline 2016 - Playoffs
DPL Inline 2016 - Saison
DPL Inline 2016 - Pokal (1. Runde)
DPL Eishockey 2015/2016 - Playoffs
DPL Eishockey 2015/2016 - Saison
DPL Inline Winter Classics 2015/2016
DPL Inline Winter Classics Playoffs 2015/2016
DPL Inline 2015 - Saison
DPL Inline 2015 - Pokal
DPL Inline 2015 - Playoffs
DPL Eishockey 2014/2015 - Playoffs
DPL Eishockey 2014/2015 - Pokal
DPL Eishockey 2014/2015 - Saison
DPL Inline Winter Classics 2014/2015
DPL Inline 2014 - Playoffs
DPL Inline 2014 - Pokal
DPL Inline 2014 - Saison
DPL Eishockey 2013/2014 - Playoffs
DPL Eishockey 2013/2014 - Saison
DPL Eishockey 2013/2014 - Pokal
Share this page now :
Tweet
Filters
Filters
From
To
-- All divisions --
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
-- All teams --
Blind Eagles
BodyJacks
Canaducks I
Canaducks II
Canaducks III
Darmstadt Sharks
Eisbären Heilbronn II
Eisberg
Eisbrecher
Eiscrushers
ERC Ludwigshafen I
ERC Ludwigshafen II
Export Rangers
Heddesheim Flames
Hornets Mannheim
Huskies Waldbronn I
Huskies Waldbronn II
Huskies Waldbronn III
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
KMC Eagles I
KMC Eagles II
KMC Eagles III
Kristall
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Lightnings Wiesloch II
Mad Dogs 1B
Old Boys Eppelheim
Old Stars Wiesloch
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Schlappschuss
Schorle Adler I
Schorle Adler II
SG Stern Vikings
Tigers Eppelheim I
Tigers Eppelheim II
Tower Warriors II
Wiesbaden Vikings I
Wiesbaden Vikings II
Wiesbaden Vikings III
-- All penalties category --
Minor
Double minor
Major
Game misconduct
Misconduct
Match penalty
Penalty Shot
-- All penalties type --
2nd fight same stoppage
2nd misconduct
3rd fight of the game
Aggressor
Attempt to injured
Bench
Boarding
Body checking
Butt ending
Charging
Check to the head
Clipping
Closing hand on the puck
Continuing altercation
Cross checking
Delay of game
Diving
Elbowing
Face-off violation
Fight after the end of the period
Fight after the original altercation
Fighting
Game ejection
Game misconduct
Goalie interference
Goalie leaving the crease
Gross misconduct
Gross misconduct
Harassment of official
Head butt
Head Contact
High sticking
High Sticking the Ball
Hitting from behind
Holding
Holding the stick
Hooking
Illegal equipment
Instigator
Interference
Interference from the bench
Kicking - match penalty
Kneeing
Leaving the penalty box
Leaving the players bench
Match penalty
Misconduct
Not leaving the area of a fight
Obstruction
Penalty shot awarded
Playing with a broken stick
Reckless Play
Roughing
Roughing after whistle
Slap shot
Slashing
Spearing
Stage Fight
Taking helmet off
Third man in a fight
Throwing stick
Too many men
Tripping
Unsportsmanlike conduct
-- All positions --
Forward
Center
Right Wing
Left Wing
Defenseman
Left Defenseman
Right Defenseman
Goalie
-- All status --
Regulars
Substitutes
Length (seconds)
>
>=
<
<=
=
Males / Females
Males
Females
Cancel
Apply
Date / Time
Name
Per
Time
Team
Category
Description
Length
1/22/2020 10:00:00 PM
Marent, Christian
1
3:37
ICR
Boarding
2:00
1/22/2020 10:00:00 PM
Marent, Christian
1
11:48
ICR
Slashing
2:00
1/22/2020 10:00:00 PM
Paluschtzik, Jannik
3
13:08
WV3
High sticking
2:00
1/23/2020 8:30:00 PM
Smith, Brad
1
14:53
EK3
Tripping
2:00
1/23/2020 8:30:00 PM
Ennis, Matt
2
2:35
EK3
Tripping
2:00
1/23/2020 8:30:00 PM
Stephen, Leiser
2
4:05
EK3
Cross checking
2:00
1/23/2020 8:30:00 PM
Moore, Adam
2
9:17
EK3
Hooking
2:00
1/23/2020 8:30:00 PM
Seiz, Renato
2
10:53
E2L
Kneeing
2:00
1/23/2020 8:30:00 PM
Seiz, Renato
3
4:31
E2L
Tripping
2:00
1/23/2020 8:30:00 PM
Krimphoff, Florian
3
8:18
E2L
Tripping
2:00
1/23/2020 8:30:00 PM
Rupp, Fabian
3
11:30
E2L
Tripping
2:00
1/26/2020 6:15:00 PM
Boss, Ilgonis
2
13:45
ET2
Tripping
2:00
1/26/2020 6:15:00 PM
Kucherenko, Yevgeniy
3
9:37
ET2
Holding
2:00
1/26/2020 6:15:00 PM
Bogar, Nicolai
2
9:50
EEB
Holding
2:00
1/26/2020 6:15:00 PM
Knack, Anatoli
2
13:15
EEB
Tripping
2:00
1/27/2020 7:30:00 PM
Schilling, Marvin
2
9:08
EW3
Interference
2:00
1/27/2020 7:30:00 PM
Rudloff-Menu, Holger
2
14:46
EW3
Interference
2:00
1/27/2020 7:30:00 PM
Riedesel, Gero
3
4:45
EW3
Roughing
2:00
1/27/2020 7:30:00 PM
Müller, Lars
3
4:44
RNG
Roughing
2:00
1/27/2020 7:30:00 PM
Kalotai, Daniel
3
6:23
RNG
Tripping
2:00
1/28/2020 8:00:00 PM
Klare, Marvin
2
7:30
E1L
Tripping
2:00
1/28/2020 8:00:00 PM
Struwe, Maximilian
2
10:51
E1L
Interference
2:00
1/28/2020 8:00:00 PM
Plankert, Philip
3
4:36
E1L
Tripping
2:00
1/28/2020 8:00:00 PM
Konstantinov, Roman
1
13:14
ECR
Holding
2:00
1/28/2020 8:00:00 PM
Konstantinov, Roman
2
10:28
ECR
Boarding
2:00
1/28/2020 8:00:00 PM
Konstantinov, Roman
2
10:28
ECR
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
1/28/2020 8:00:00 PM
Kasper, Aleksej
3
10:05
ECR
Boarding
2:00
1/30/2020 8:30:00 PM
Martin, Colton
1
1:16
EK3
Check to the head
2:00
1/30/2020 8:30:00 PM
Dukart, Robert
1
7:37
EK3
Roughing
2:00
1/30/2020 8:30:00 PM
Nicolas, Mike
1
14:35
EK3
Roughing
2:00
1/30/2020 8:30:00 PM
Nicolas, Mike
1
14:35
EK3
Interference
2:00
1/30/2020 8:30:00 PM
Seiz, Renato
1
7:37
E2L
Roughing
2:00
1/30/2020 8:30:00 PM
Ehrhard, Paul
2
14:38
E2L
Hooking
2:00
2/2/2020 6:15:00 PM
Vogel, Nicolai
3
6:31
EL3
Charging
2:00
2/2/2020 6:15:00 PM
Emge, Kevin
2
6:20
DSH
Hooking
2:00
2/2/2020 6:15:00 PM
Harth, Marco
2
10:56
DSH
Tripping
2:00
2/2/2020 6:15:00 PM
Kratz, Johannes
2
15:00
DSH
Slashing
2:00
2/2/2020 6:15:00 PM
Mandel, Jonas
3
DSH
Delay of game
2:00
2/2/2020 6:15:00 PM
Färber, Sebastian
3
0:19
DSH
Hooking
2:00
2/2/2020 7:30:00 PM
Löwen, Waldemar
1
1:02
ET2
Tripping
2:00
2/2/2020 7:30:00 PM
Olenberger, Jakob
1
10:00
ET2
Tripping
2:00
2/2/2020 7:30:00 PM
Kuzembaew, Oral
1
10:19
ET2
Slashing
2:00
2/2/2020 7:30:00 PM
Zech, Konstantin
2
8:24
ET2
Holding
2:00
2/2/2020 8:00:00 PM
Schilling, Marvin
2
8:47
EW3
Charging
2:00
2/2/2020 8:00:00 PM
Schilling, Marvin
2
8:47
EW3
Roughing
2:00
2/2/2020 8:00:00 PM
Hassa, Felix
3
5:35
EW3
Interference
2:00
2/2/2020 8:00:00 PM
Ridinger, Tim
3
9:20
RNG
Bench
2:00
2/4/2020 9:15:00 PM
Bagherzadeh, Farzan
1
1:22
EER
Hooking
2:00
2/4/2020 9:15:00 PM
Pietsch, Patrick
1
6:37
EER
Interference
2:00
2/4/2020 9:15:00 PM
Reinhard, Christian
2
12:27
EER
Tripping
2:00
2/4/2020 9:15:00 PM
Reinhard, Christian
3
0:57
EER
Tripping
2:00
2/4/2020 9:15:00 PM
Rose, Luke
1
12:35
WV1
Slashing
2:00
2/4/2020 9:15:00 PM
Ortlieb, Eugen
2
4:36
WV1
Tripping
2:00
2/4/2020 9:15:00 PM
Langstedt, Thomas
2
10:17
WV1
Tripping
2:00
2/4/2020 9:15:00 PM
Connell, Tom
3
4:35
WV1
Boarding
2:00
2/4/2020 9:45:00 PM
Weniger , Maximilian
1
14:19
EHF
Interference
2:00
2/5/2020 8:15:00 PM
Weber, Gianluca
2
1:20
ES2
Delay of game
2:00
2/5/2020 8:15:00 PM
Glass, Nico
3
7:36
ES2
Charging
2:00
2/5/2020 8:15:00 PM
Demmer, Stefan
3
8:51
ES2
Roughing
2:00
2/5/2020 8:15:00 PM
Weber, Gianluca
3
13:00
ES2
Interference
2:00
2/5/2020 8:15:00 PM
Zitt, Markus
3
13:14
ES2
Charging
2:00
2/5/2020 8:15:00 PM
Oemig, Marvin
2
4:01
BLE
Holding
2:00
2/5/2020 8:15:00 PM
Knopf, Marcel
3
8:40
BLE
Slashing
2:00
2/5/2020 8:15:00 PM
Kölbl, Christian
3
8:51
BLE
Roughing
2:00
2/5/2020 8:45:00 PM
Stein, Mathias
2
2:07
ICR
Interference
2:00
2/5/2020 8:45:00 PM
Kohler, Michael
3
2:33
ICR
Slashing
2:00
2/5/2020 8:45:00 PM
Varga, Vojtech
3
9:01
ICR
2:00
2/5/2020 8:45:00 PM
Horn, Martin
3
9:12
ICR
Roughing
2:00
2/5/2020 8:45:00 PM
Stein, Mathias
3
13:31
ICR
Misconduct
10:00
2/5/2020 8:45:00 PM
(LG) Safady, Shjon
1
2:33
WV3
Cross checking
2:00
2/5/2020 8:45:00 PM
Paluschtzik, Jannik
3
3:53
WV3
Hooking
2:00
2/5/2020 8:45:00 PM
Lamb, Shawn
3
12:14
WV3
Cross checking
2:00
2/6/2020 8:00:00 PM
Burkhardt, Nico
2
10:15
EV2
Slashing
2:00
2/6/2020 8:00:00 PM
Krieger, Simon
1
3:46
ESS
Slashing
2:00
2/6/2020 8:00:00 PM
Krieger, Simon
2
5:36
ESS
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/6/2020 8:00:00 PM
Partl, Marc
2
10:15
ESS
Roughing
2:00
2/6/2020 8:00:00 PM
Rehbein, Sven
3
2:01
ESS
Tripping
2:00
2/6/2020 8:00:00 PM
Partl, Marc
3
7:55
ESS
Tripping
2:00
2/6/2020 8:00:00 PM
Hube, Torben
3
10:46
ESS
Tripping
2:00
2/6/2020 9:00:00 PM
Müller, Robin
2
4:19
EC1
Cross checking
2:00
2/6/2020 9:00:00 PM
Müller, Robin
2
9:59
EC1
Cross checking
2:00
2/6/2020 9:00:00 PM
Glauer, Dirk
3
9:20
EC1
Tripping
2:00
2/6/2020 9:00:00 PM
Heiler, Benjamin
1
13:19
EC3
Tripping
2:00
2/6/2020 9:00:00 PM
Heiler, Benjamin
2
4:19
EC3
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 7:30:00 AM
Miner, Robert
1
10:23
EK2
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 7:30:00 AM
Meakins, Brian
1
10:23
EK2
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 7:30:00 AM
Kelts, Brandon
2
10:16
EK2
Tripping
2:00
2/8/2020 7:30:00 AM
Kelts, Brandon
3
8:23
EK2
Hooking
2:00
2/8/2020 7:30:00 AM
Tesseraux, Jean-Phillipp
1
1:46
ES1
Interference
2:00
2/8/2020 7:30:00 AM
Schaaf, David
1
10:23
ES1
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 7:30:00 AM
Guilmin, Dennis
1
10:23
ES1
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Bräuninger, Tim
1
14:44
EV2
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Holloway, Miles
1
14:44
EV2
Check to the head
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Holloway, Miles
1
14:44
EV2
Check to the head
10:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Pfeiffer, Tom
2
5:15
EV2
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Pfeiffer, Maik
2
5:15
EV2
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Pfeiffer, Maik
2
10:03
EV2
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Pfeiffer, Tom
2
10:03
EV2
Boarding
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Bastian, Marc
2
10:03
EV2
Double minor
Roughing
4:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Krieger, Simon
1
3:04
ESS
Interference
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Günter, Daniel
1
4:30
ESS
Interference
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Huckele, Simon
1
4:40
ESS
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Rütschle, Benjamin
1
11:21
ESS
Holding
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Huckele, Simon
1
11:21
ESS
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
1
11:43
ESS
Misconduct
10:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Lenz, Fabian
1
14:44
ESS
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Günter, Daniel
1
14:44
ESS
Roughing
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Huckele, Simon
2
4:15
ESS
Charging
2:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Giess, Jens
2
10:03
ESS
Match penalty
5:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Liebegall, René
2
10:03
ESS
Match penalty
20:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Liebegall, René
2
10:03
ESS
Match penalty
5:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Liebegall, René
2
10:03
ESS
Match penalty
20:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Lenz, Fabian
2
10:03
ESS
Game misconduct
20:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Rehbein, Sven
2
10:03
ESS
Game misconduct
5:00
2/8/2020 9:15:00 AM
Rehbein, Sven
2
10:03
ESS
Game misconduct
20:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Kling, Ralf
2
10:34
ES2
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Raab, Paul
2
12:38
ES2
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Raab, Paul
3
2:05
ES2
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Dahms, Oliver
3
9:04
ES2
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Dahms, Oliver
3
9:04
ES2
Elbowing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Dahms, Oliver
3
15:00
ES2
Game misconduct
5:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Dahms, Oliver
3
15:00
ES2
Game misconduct
20:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Kling, Ralf
3
15:00
ES2
Slashing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Kling, Ralf
3
15:00
ES2
Game misconduct
5:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Kling, Ralf
3
15:00
ES2
Game misconduct
20:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Grüdelbach, Jörg
3
15:00
ES2
Double minor
Roughing
4:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Grüdelbach, Jörg
3
15:00
ES2
Misconduct
10:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Oemig, Marvin
1
6:47
BLE
High sticking
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Lutat, Michael
2
10:34
BLE
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Zlabinger, Michael
2
17:38
BLE
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Landsiedel, Oliver
3
2:05
BLE
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Leib, Patrick
3
5:09
BLE
Interference
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Zlabinger, Michael
3
9:04
BLE
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 7:00:00 AM
Leib, Patrick
3
15:00
BLE
Double minor
Unsportsmanlike conduct
4:00
2/9/2020 6:30:00 PM
Belanger, Mitch
1
11:33
EW1
Hooking
2:00
2/9/2020 6:30:00 PM
Roth, Thilo
2
10:39
EW1
Interference
2:00
2/9/2020 6:30:00 PM
Knöpfler, Martin
2
11:36
EW1
High sticking
2:00
2/9/2020 6:30:00 PM
Hamsik, Michael
2
13:24
EW1
Delay of game
2:00
2/9/2020 6:30:00 PM
Guryanov, Vitaliy
1
10:35
EKR
Slashing
2:00
2/9/2020 6:30:00 PM
Schaak, Dennis
2
14:53
EKR
Tripping
2:00
2/9/2020 6:30:00 PM
Guryanov, Vitaliy
3
1:41
EKR
Interference
2:00
2/9/2020 6:30:00 PM
Zaft, Alexander
3
9:28
EKR
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Michalski, Kai
1
5:46
EC2
Interference
2:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Michalski, Kai
3
1:08
EC2
Interference
2:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Nöltner, Robin
3
15:00
EC2
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Nöltner, Robin
3
15:00
EC2
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Kehr, Christian
3
1:08
EL2
Tripping
2:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Schmidt, Eric
3
2:59
EL2
Tripping
2:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Schrödel, Frank
3
3:35
EL2
Interference
2:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Hillenbrand, Lucas
3
10:10
EL2
Double minor
Tripping
4:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter
3
15:00
EL2
Game misconduct
5:00
2/9/2020 9:15:00 PM
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter
3
15:00
EL2
Game misconduct
20:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Weiß, Michael
1
3:17
EH2
Hooking
2:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Markert, Sergej
2
11:06
EH2
Tripping
2:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Hoffmann, Oliver
2
12:45
EH2
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Lung, Andreas
3
0:31
EH2
Tripping
2:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Merz, Hagen
3
4:23
EH2
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zerr, Lukjan
2
2:22
ET1
Tripping
2:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zerr, Eugen
2
8:17
ET1
Tripping
2:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Singer, Eduard
2
12:44
ET1
Roughing
2:00
2/9/2020 9:45:00 PM
Mavrinski, Alexander
3
4:23
ET1
Double minor
Roughing
4:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Schmidt, Philipp
2
14:46
EC2
Holding
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Schrödel, Frank
1
3:41
EL2
Spearing
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Hillenbrand, Lucas
2
14:04
EL2
Interference
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Wunder, Christian
3
4:49
EL2
Boarding
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Schatral, Kevin
3
5:45
EL2
Slashing
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Wunder, Christian
3
13:16
EL2
Charging
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Kollenz, Jannik
1
9:27
E1L
Tripping
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Klare, Marvin
1
12:26
E1L
High sticking
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Heuserer, Dennis
2
0:59
E1L
Tripping
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Kollenz, Lukas
2
9:41
E1L
Tripping
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Glaser, Dominik
3
5:13
E1L
Hooking
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Schmidt, Justin
3
14:59
E1L
Charging
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Levy, Thilo
1
4:07
ECR
Interference
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Snajdr, Jan
1
7:17
ECR
High sticking
2:00
2/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Friesen, Alex
2
7:14
ECR
Boarding
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Rantala, Ville
1
4:09
EW1
Slashing
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Lund, Johan
2
7:46
EW1
Hooking
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Rantala, Ville
2
8:50
EW1
Hooking
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Hamsik, Michael
3
6:37
EW1
Holding
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Lund, Johan
3
13:46
EW1
Slashing
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Rantala, Ville
3
14:48
EW1
Hooking
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Haas, Arthur
1
14:09
EKR
Slashing
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Haas, Arthur
2
0:11
EKR
Hooking
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zaft, Alexander
3
2:31
EKR
Hooking
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Haas, Arthur
3
11:04
EKR
Tripping
2:00
2/11/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zaft, Alexander
3
14:48
EKR
High sticking
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Reichenegger, Bastian
1
11:08
EL3
Check to the head
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Reichenegger, Bastian
1
11:08
EL3
Check to the head
10:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Martincevic, Dino
2
10:01
EL3
Slashing
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Hetterich, Markus
3
EL3
Interference
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Thoms, Randy
3
5:56
EL3
Roughing
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Thoms, Randy
3
8:40
EL3
Roughing
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Reichenegger, Bastian
3
11:36
EL3
Tripping
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Hetterich, Markus
3
13:43
EL3
Tripping
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Parr, Stephan
3
14:35
EL3
Charging
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Käuser, Julian
1
4:48
DSH
Tripping
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Kratz, Johannes
1
11:08
DSH
Charging
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
McLachlan, Timothy
2
0:56
DSH
Tripping
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Nettke, Tilo
2
1:36
DSH
Roughing
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Emge, Kevin
2
13:13
DSH
Cross checking
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Emge, Kevin
3
8:40
DSH
Charging
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Emge, Kevin
3
8:40
DSH
Misconduct
10:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Nettke, Tilo
3
13:18
DSH
Hooking
2:00
2/12/2020 8:00:00 PM
Pleskac, Radek
3
14:35
DSH
Charging
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Jegesi, Balazs
1
1:08
EBJ
Holding
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Szücs, Norbert
1
3:17
EBJ
Tripping
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Simon, Christopher
1
6:03
EBJ
Interference
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Simon, Christopher
1
6:03
EBJ
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Simon, Christopher
2
12:59
EBJ
Tripping
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Szücs, Norbert
3
0:53
EBJ
Tripping
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Schäfer, Christian
3
2:47
EBJ
Bench
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Bergtold, Kevin
3
5:39
EBJ
Roughing
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Simon, Christopher
3
5:39
EBJ
Roughing
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Simon, Christopher
3
5:39
EBJ
Misconduct
Unsportsmanlike conduct
10:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Simon, Christopher
3
5:39
EBJ
Game misconduct
Unsportsmanlike conduct
20:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Soerensen, Edward
3
2:47
ESZ
Tripping
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Bangas, Christoph
3
5:39
ESZ
Roughing
2:00
2/12/2020 9:15:00 PM
Braun, Markus
3
5:39
ESZ
Roughing
2:00
2/13/2020 8:00:00 PM
Müller, Christian
2
7:02
EEI
Holding
2:00
2/13/2020 8:00:00 PM
Fieser, Frank
2
10:21
EEI
Slashing
2:00
2/13/2020 8:00:00 PM
Henn, Markus
2
13:58
EEI
Tripping
2:00
2/13/2020 8:00:00 PM
Walz, Thorsten
3
4:08
EEI
Tripping
2:00
2/13/2020 8:00:00 PM
Biebesheimer, Christian
3
11:40
EEI
Slashing
2:00
2/13/2020 8:00:00 PM
Kümmerle, Leon
1
5:48
EMB
Tripping
2:00
2/13/2020 8:00:00 PM
Ehrenberg, Tobias
1
7:02
EMB
Tripping
2:00
2/13/2020 8:00:00 PM
Halat, Rouven
1
7:55
EMB
High sticking
2:00
2/13/2020 9:30:00 PM
Jarzombek, Tim
2
10:40
EHM
Tripping
2:00
2/13/2020 9:30:00 PM
Schacht, Thomas
2
13:42
EHM
Tripping
2:00
2/13/2020 9:30:00 PM
Ehrbar, Andreas
2
10:34
EW2
Holding
2:00
2/13/2020 9:30:00 PM
Semmler, Nico
3
14:12
EW2
Tripping
2:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Paddl, Sebastian
3
2:55
ETO
Charging
2:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Paddl, Sebastian
3
3:14
ETO
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Berger, Mark
3
8:20
ETO
Elbowing
2:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Schuhmacher, Andreas
3
10:32
ETO
Misconduct
Unsportsmanlike conduct
10:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Berger, Mark
3
14:57
ETO
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Wolff, Hendrik
2
9:14
EOB
Tripping
2:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Neumüller, Christian
2
13:48
EOB
Charging
2:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Neumüller, Christian
3
1:47
EOB
Charging
2:00
2/14/2020 8:45:00 PM
Schmitt, Torsten
3
14:55
EOB
Interference
2:00
2/14/2020 9:30:00 PM
Koch, Maximilian
2
7:55
EC3
Hooking
2:00
2/14/2020 9:30:00 PM
Koch, Maximilian
2
10:11
EC3
Tripping
2:00
2/14/2020 9:30:00 PM
Heiler, Benjamin
2
13:54
EC3
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 8:00:00 AM
Ulrich, Tatjana
1
7:57
ETO
Minor
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 8:00:00 AM
Schuhmacher, Andreas
2
14:04
ETO
Minor
Interference
2:00
2/16/2020 8:00:00 AM
Urban , Stefan
2
10:29
ETO
Minor
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/16/2020 8:00:00 AM
Paddl, Sebastian
2
8:05
ETO
Minor
Interference
2:00
2/16/2020 8:00:00 AM
Morley, Phil
3
13:38
EOB
Minor
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Müller, Christian
1
1:50
EEI
Charging
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Fieser, Frank
1
5:48
EEI
Boarding
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Söhner, Christian
1
11:56
EEI
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Biebesheimer, Christian
2
1:58
EEI
Hooking
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Koch, Oliver
2
4:51
EEI
Boarding
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Schneider, Marc
2
5:32
EEI
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Geutner, Patrick
2
12:47
EEI
Holding
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Schneider, Marc
2
14:46
EEI
Holding
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Söhner, Christian
3
6:46
EEI
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Fieser, Calvin
3
12:35
EEI
Major
Fighting
5:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Fieser, Calvin
3
12:35
EEI
Game misconduct
Fighting
20:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Walz, Thorsten
3
5:32
EEI
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Bokan, Marcel
2
6:50
EMB
Interference
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Niebl-Eibenstein, Jonas
2
12:47
EMB
Holding
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Bokan, Marcel
3
4:53
EMB
Interference
2:00
2/16/2020 7:45:00 PM
Fritz, Daniel
3
8:06
EMB
Interference
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Casserdahl, Johan
1
0:42
EH2
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Göllner, Hagen
1
14:16
EH2
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Stürmlinger, Martin
1
14:56
EH2
Roughing
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Hoffmann, Oliver
2
4:37
EH2
Roughing
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Markert, Sergej
2
10:03
EH2
Tripping
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Lung, Andreas
2
12:15
EH2
Hooking
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zigankov, Aleksei
1
8:25
ET1
Hooking
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zerr, Eugen
1
11:36
ET1
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Singer, Eduard
1
14:56
ET1
Roughing
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Singer, Eduard
1
14:56
ET1
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zerr, Lukjan
2
3:15
ET1
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zerr, Lukjan
2
3:15
ET1
Major
Unsportsmanlike conduct
10:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zerr, Lukjan
2
3:15
ET1
Game misconduct
Unsportsmanlike conduct
20:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Singer, Eduard
2
11:01
ET1
Misconduct
10:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Singer, Eduard
2
11:01
ET1
Game misconduct
20:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Singer, Eduard
2
11:01
ET1
Match penalty
5:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Singer, Eduard
2
11:01
ET1
Match penalty
20:00
2/16/2020 9:45:00 PM
Zerr, Eugen
2
13:46
ET1
Interference
2:00
2/17/2020 8:45:00 PM
Wieder, Stefan
1
12:06
EHM
Charging
2:00
2/17/2020 8:45:00 PM
Dathe, David
2
7:13
EHM
Tripping
2:00
2/17/2020 8:45:00 PM
Heth, Martin
2
13:21
EHM
Charging
2:00
2/17/2020 8:45:00 PM
Schacht, Thomas
3
2:03
EHM
Slashing
2:00
2/17/2020 8:45:00 PM
Buning, Eckhard
3
2:36
EHM
Roughing
2:00
2/17/2020 9:15:00 PM
Blazejak, Max
2
12:45
EBJ
Charging
2:00
2/17/2020 9:15:00 PM
Bergtold, Kevin
3
1:04
EBJ
Hooking
2:00
2/17/2020 9:15:00 PM
Braun, Markus
2
3:01
ESZ
Interference
2:00
2/17/2020 9:15:00 PM
Gaschler, Thomas
3
11:03
ESZ
Charging
2:00
2/17/2020 9:15:00 PM
Helfert, Tobias
3
13:19
ESZ
Tripping
2:00
2/18/2020 8:00:00 PM
Stehr, Martin
1
2:36
E1L
Hooking
2:00
2/18/2020 8:00:00 PM
Klare, Marvin
2
1:32
E1L
Slashing
2:00
2/18/2020 8:00:00 PM
Struwe, Maximilian
2
14:14
E1L
Hooking
2:00
2/18/2020 8:00:00 PM
Klare, Marvin
3
0:59
E1L
Charging
2:00
2/18/2020 8:00:00 PM
Schmidt, Justin
3
2:10
E1L
Charging
2:00
2/18/2020 8:00:00 PM
Saint-Pierre, Yves
1
12:41
ECR
Holding
2:00
2/18/2020 8:00:00 PM
Stolz, Maxim
2
2:31
ECR
Bench
2:00
2/18/2020 8:00:00 PM
Kasper, Aleksej
3
8:29
ECR
Tripping
2:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Plancon, Brenden
1
3:39
EK2
Tripping
2:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Meakins, Brian
1
14:01
EK2
Roughing
2:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Keller, Collin
3
13:50
EK2
Misconduct
Roughing
5:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Keller, Collin
3
13:50
EK2
Game misconduct
Roughing
20:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
3
13:50
EK2
Misconduct
Roughing
5:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
3
13:50
EK2
Game misconduct
Roughing
20:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Bertsch, Brandon
3
13:50
EK2
Misconduct
Roughing
5:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Bertsch, Brandon
3
13:50
EK2
Game misconduct
Roughing
20:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Schaaf, David
1
2:57
ES1
Interference
2:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Winter, Stephan
1
14:01
ES1
Roughing
2:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Schaaf, David
2
1:35
ES1
Roughing
2:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Wozny, Manuel
3
0:24
ES1
Charging
2:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Wozny, Manuel
3
13:50
ES1
Misconduct
Roughing
5:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Wozny, Manuel
3
13:50
ES1
Game misconduct
Roughing
20:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Tesseraux, Jean-Phillipp
3
13:50
ES1
Misconduct
Roughing
2:00
2/19/2020 8:15:00 PM
Tesseraux, Jean-Phillipp
3
13:50
ES1
Game misconduct
Roughing
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Dosch, Pascal
1
12:35
EW1
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Speckert, Thomas
1
13:36
EW1
Tripping
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Jäger, Steffen
3
7:40
EW1
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Knöpfler, Martin
3
11:30
EW1
Tripping
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Rantala, Ville
3
10:03
EW1
Charging
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Zahn, Holger
1
4:49
EKR
Hooking
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Weigel, Igor
1
8:29
EKR
Tripping
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Haas, Arthur
1
11:25
EKR
Interference
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Zahn, Holger
2
5:11
EKR
Hooking
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Zaft, Alexander
2
9:45
EKR
Hooking
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Zahn, Holger
3
4:35
EKR
Roughing
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Schaak, Dennis
3
6:36
EKR
Roughing
2:00
2/23/2020 6:30:00 PM
Bleicher, Leo
3
11:30
EKR
Charging
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Feuchter, Maximilian
1
0:40
ICR
Elbowing
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Kohler, Michael
1
2:42
ICR
Charging
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Marent, Christian
1
3:14
ICR
Charging
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Khademi, Frey
1
6:15
ICR
Interference
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Kohler, Michael
2
1:16
ICR
Holding
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Larfeld, Stephen
2
8:48
ICR
Tripping
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Stein, Mathias
2
11:48
ICR
Slashing
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Marent, Christian
3
6:54
ICR
Hooking
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Hassa, Felix
1
7:45
EW3
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Lingnau, Michael
1
9:44
EW3
Tripping
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Nierobisch, Anton
1
11:38
EW3
Tripping
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Riedesel, Gero
2
8:22
EW3
Tripping
2:00
2/26/2020 10:00:00 PM
Riedesel, Gero
2
11:48
EW3
Holding
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Zech, Konstantin
1
5:40
ET2
Charging
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Fütterer, Alfred
2
7:26
ET2
Tripping
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Fütterer, Alfred
2
7:26
ET2
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Schneider, Andrej
3
1:11
ET2
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Löwen, Waldemar
3
6:58
ET2
Tripping
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Bajmanov, Ruslan
3
9:37
ET2
Charging
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Walther, Maximilian
1
10:45
E2L
Tripping
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Friedberger, Kevin
1
12:11
E2L
Interference
2:00
2/28/2020 10:30:00 PM
Rupp, Fabian
3
9:37
E2L
Charging
2:00
3/1/2020 6:30:00 PM
Kunelius, Michael
2
2:46
EHM
Delay of game
2:00
3/1/2020 6:30:00 PM
Becker, Björn
2
3:25
EHM
Tripping
2:00
3/1/2020 6:30:00 PM
Jarzombek, Tim
2
13:09
EHM
Bench
2:00
3/1/2020 6:30:00 PM
Prokasky, Niclas
3
10:00
EHM
Roughing
2:00
3/1/2020 6:30:00 PM
Ugi, Stefan
3
2:40
EW2
Roughing
2:00
3/1/2020 6:30:00 PM
Kessel, Nicolas
3
7:23
EW2
Check to the head
2:00
3/1/2020 6:30:00 PM
Kessel, Nicolas
3
7:23
EW2
Check to the head
10:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Bokan, Marcel
1
0:59
EMB
Holding
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Bokan, Marcel
1
10:07
EMB
Minor
Slashing
5:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Bokan, Marcel
1
10:07
EMB
Game misconduct
Slashing
20:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Halat, Rouven
2
6:58
EMB
Slashing
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Fritz, Daniel
3
1:24
EMB
Bench
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Niebl-Eibenstein, Jonas
3
8:29
EMB
Roughing
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Tirpitz, Hans Martin
3
9:38
EMB
Tripping
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Snajdr, Jan
1
6:21
ECR
Hooking
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Andreev, Alexey
2
1:32
ECR
Elbowing
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Herrmann, Alex
2
12:56
ECR
Charging
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Valaser, Roman
2
14:23
ECR
Charging
2:00
3/1/2020 7:45:00 PM
Andreev, Alexey
3
8:29
ECR
Slashing
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Jourdan, Achim
1
5:10
EER
Slashing
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Ilijas, Antun
1
5:41
EER
Tripping
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Reinhard, Christian
1
12:20
EER
Tripping
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Pfenning, Manuel
2
0:39
EER
Slashing
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Langhals, Sven
2
7:39
EER
Bench
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Reinhard, Christian
2
7:55
EER
Tripping
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Jourdan, Achim
3
5:39
EER
Check to the head
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Valenti, Sven
3
6:37
EER
Tripping
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Kasper, Simon
2
13:17
EV2
Check to the head
2:00
3/3/2020 9:15:00 PM
Holloway, Miles
3
9:09
EV2
Slashing
2:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Pachl, Lauritz
2
9:43
EHF
Interference
2:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Sänger , Julian
2
14:31
EHF
Interference
2:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Mathys Fischer, Vladimir
3
5:15
EHF
Misconduct
10:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Scott, Christopher
1
7:42
EK1
Interference
2:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Neitzat, Florian
2
4:05
EK1
Tripping
2:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Helgeson, Eric
2
9:43
EK1
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Koetz, Nicholas
2
10:09
EK1
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Coolbough, William
3
5:15
EK1
Misconduct
10:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Coolbough, William
3
5:15
EK1
Misconduct
20:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Coolbough, William
3
5:15
EK1
Match penalty
5:00
3/3/2020 9:45:00 PM
Coolbough, William
3
5:15
EK1
Match penalty
20:00
3/4/2020 8:15:00 PM
Smrcek, Manuel
3
4:36
EC3
Hooking
2:00
3/4/2020 8:15:00 PM
Sippel, Maximilian
3
9:17
EC3
Delay of game
2:00
3/4/2020 8:15:00 PM
Fernandez, Christian
1
13:39
ES1
Tripping
2:00
3/4/2020 8:15:00 PM
Fernandez, Christian
2
7:45
ES1
Tripping
2:00
3/4/2020 8:15:00 PM
Meissner , Klaus
3
5:29
ES1
Holding
2:00
3/4/2020 8:15:00 PM
Foith, Thomas
3
14:50
ES1
Interference
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Zech, Konstantin
1
4:04
ET2
Hooking
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Zech, Konstantin
2
4:53
ET2
Interference
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Markheim, Wjatscheslav
2
7:06
ET2
Roughing
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Boss, Ilgonis
3
2:18
ET2
Hooking
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Markheim, Wjatscheslav
3
3:28
ET2
Roughing
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Markheim, Wjatscheslav
3
5:28
ET2
Roughing
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Markheim, Wjatscheslav
3
5:44
ET2
Roughing
10:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Ratusny, Eugen
3
7:09
ET2
Tripping
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Fuchs, Julius
1
5:37
E2L
Charging
2:00
3/5/2020 8:30:00 PM
Ruprecht, Robin
2
14:01
E2L
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Hetterich, Markus
2
14:56
EL3
Charging
2:00
3/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Parr, Stephan
3
6:52
EL3
Charging
2:00
3/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Ruge, Daniel
3
9:18
EL3
Charging
2:00
3/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Parr, Stephan
3
14:56
EL3
Boarding
2:00
3/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Paal, Noah
3
9:18
EW2
Charging
2:00
3/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Paal, Noah
3
9:18
EW2
Misconduct
10:00
3/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Rode, Christoph
3
14:56
EW2
Roughing
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Lerch, Fabian
2
2:25
EMB
Interference
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Fritz, Daniel
2
10:43
EMB
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Lang, Ivan
1
6:50
ECR
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Friesen, Alex
1
9:28
ECR
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Friesen, Vitali
2
2:25
ECR
Interference
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Lang, Ivan
2
8:59
ECR
Slashing
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Snajdr, Jan
2
13:29
ECR
Boarding
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Saint-Pierre, Yves
3
1:15
ECR
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 7:45:00 PM
Wolf, Viktor
3
7:15
ECR
Interference
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Larfeld , Andreas
1
13:11
ICR
Charging
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Kohler, Michael
1
13:11
ICR
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Feuchter, Maximilian
1
14:58
ICR
Slashing
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Varga, Vojtech
2
10:44
ICR
Cross checking
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Allmacher, Marco
2
12:25
ICR
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Larfeld , Andreas
3
2:41
ICR
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Larfeld, Stephen
3
2:49
ICR
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Witt, Kevin
1
14:04
EW3
Boarding
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Schilling, Marvin
2
10:27
EW3
Interference
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Nierobisch, Anton
3
4:07
EW3
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Nierobisch, Anton
3
7:12
EW3
Hooking
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Wohlwend, Christian
3
7:47
EW3
Slashing
2:00
3/8/2020 8:00:00 PM
Nierobisch, Anton
3
9:45
EW3
Delay of game
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Henkes, Michael
1
4:24
EC2
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Lukas, Fabio
1
12:17
EC2
Delay of game
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Wobbe Villa, Marc
2
14:39
EC2
Roughing
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Fischbeck, Andre
2
14:53
EC2
Delay of game
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Wobbe Villa, Marc
3
12:10
EC2
Tripping
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Merz, Hagen
1
1:29
EH2
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Merz, Hagen
1
8:12
EH2
Interference
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Casserdahl, Johan
2
0:26
EH2
Slashing
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Sellers, Kai
3
1:54
EH2
Hooking
2:00
3/8/2020 9:15:00 PM
Lung, Andreas
3
7:10
EH2
Tripping
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Mathys Fischer, Vladimir
1
12:06
EHF
Hooking
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Jakob , Volker
2
0:40
EHF
Slashing
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Pfeifer, Dominik
2
14:23
EHF
Tripping
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Nagel, Andreas
3
5:08
EHF
Charging
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Wagner , Frank
3
13:15
EHF
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Etz, Mark
3
14:44
EHF
Interference
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Hamsik, Michael
1
4:16
EW1
Tripping
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Knöpfler, Martin
2
10:04
EW1
Interference
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Krause, Jonathan
2
12:34
EW1
Slashing
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Prasske, Simon
3
11:59
EW1
Misconduct
Unsportsmanlike conduct
10:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Pniok, Olaf
3
13:15
EW1
Slashing
2:00
3/9/2020 8:15:00 PM
Belanger, Mitch
3
14:20
EW1
Interference
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Thoms, Randy
1
4:17
EL3
Boarding
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Thoms, Randy
1
14:05
EL3
Boarding
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Hirsch, Max
2
0:08
EL3
Hooking
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Vogel, Nicolai
2
10:46
EL3
Interference
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Hetterich, Markus
3
2:46
EL3
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Müller, Markus
3
4:43
EL3
Holding
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Vogel, Nicolai
3
5:19
EL3
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Hetterich, Markus
3
8:40
EL3
Holding
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Klapproth, Thomas
3
9:40
EL3
Roughing
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Vogel, Nicolai
3
11:49
EL3
Charging
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Thoms, Randy
3
15:00
EL3
Misconduct
10:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Dederichs, Patrick
2
1:42
EW2
Charging
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Dederichs, Patrick
2
9:19
EW2
Slashing
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Rode, Christoph
3
6:28
EW2
Tripping
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Ehrbar, Andreas
3
7:00
EW2
Tripping
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Rode, Christoph
3
8:40
EW2
Hooking
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Ehrbar, Andreas
3
9:40
EW2
Charging
2:00
3/9/2020 8:45:00 PM
Wollbaum, Anton
3
11:48
EW2
Slashing
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Mathys Fischer, Vladimir
1
2:34
EHF
Holding
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Herold , Sven
2
1:44
EHF
Slashing
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Herold , Sven
2
10:58
EHF
Tripping
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Wagner , Frank
2
14:20
EHF
Interference
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Nagel, Andreas
3
11:44
EHF
Interference
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Hamsik, Michael
1
4:57
EW1
Interference
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Prasske, Simon
3
6:57
EW1
Slashing
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Dosch, Pascal
3
10:30
EW1
Roughing
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Speckert, Thomas
3
11:46
EW1
Interference
2:00
3/10/2020 8:45:00 PM
Pniok, Olaf
3
12:26
EW1
Tripping
2:00
3/10/2020 9:15:00 PM
Reinhard, Christian
2
0:59
EER
Tripping
2:00
3/10/2020 9:15:00 PM
Schröter, Richard
2
6:47
EER
Charging
2:00
3/10/2020 9:15:00 PM
Pagani, Sandro
2
12:59
EER
Slashing
2:00
3/10/2020 9:15:00 PM
Schmitz, Sven
3
2:07
EER
Interference
2:00
3/10/2020 9:15:00 PM
Schröter, Richard
3
4:19
EER
Hooking
2:00
3/10/2020 9:15:00 PM
Skinner, Max
1
1:19
EV2
High sticking
2:00
Loading in progress...