Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats des pénalités

Date / HeureNomPerTempsÉquipeCatégorieDescriptionDurée
2020-02-11 20:00:00Schrödel, Frank13:41EL2 Darder2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Dahms, Oliver39:04ES2 Coup de coude2:00
2020-02-14 20:45:00Berger, Mark38:20ETO Coup de coude2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Andreev, Alexey21:32ECR Coup de coude2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Feuchter, Maximilian10:40ICR Coup de coude2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Bokan, Marcel110:07EMBMineureCoup de bâton5:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Bokan, Marcel110:07EMBInconduite de partieCoup de bâton20:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Haas, Arthur114:09EKR Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Jourdan, Achim 15:10EER Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Holloway, Miles39:09EV2 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Herold , Sven 21:44EHF Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Jakob , Volker 20:40EHF Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-13 20:00:00Fieser, Frank210:21EEI Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-13 20:00:00Biebesheimer, Christian311:40EEI Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Kling, Ralf315:00ES2 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Prasske, Simon36:57EW1 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Langhals, Sven27:39EER Pénalité de banc2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Lund, Johan313:46EW1 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Pniok, Olaf313:15EW1 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-06 20:00:00Krieger, Simon13:46ESS Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Martincevic, Dino210:01EL3 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-02 19:30:00Kuzembaew, Oral110:19ET2 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-17 20:45:00Schacht, Thomas32:03EHM Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Schäfer, Christian32:47EBJ Pénalité de banc2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Fritz, Daniel31:24EMB Pénalité de banc2:00
2020-02-18 20:00:00Klare, Marvin21:32E1L Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Schatral, Kevin35:45EL2 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Rantala, Ville14:09EW1 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-04 21:15:00Rose, Luke112:35WV1 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Stein, Mathias211:48ICR Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Andreev, Alexey38:29ECR Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Lang, Ivan28:59ECR Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Dederichs, Patrick29:19EW2 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Feuchter, Maximilian114:58ICR Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-05 20:45:00Kohler, Michael32:33ICR Coup de bâton2:00
2020-01-22 22:00:00Marent, Christian111:48ICR Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-06 20:00:00Burkhardt, Nico210:15EV2 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Wollbaum, Anton311:48EW2 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Halat, Rouven26:58EMB Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Wohlwend, Christian37:47EW3 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Pfenning, Manuel20:39EER Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Casserdahl, Johan20:26EH2 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-18 20:00:00Stolz, Maxim22:31ECR Pénalité de banc2:00
2020-02-05 20:15:00Knopf, Marcel38:40BLE Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-09 18:30:00Guryanov, Vitaliy110:35EKR Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Krause, Jonathan212:34EW1 Coup de bâton2:00
2020-02-02 20:00:00Ridinger, Tim39:20RNG Pénalité de banc2:00
2020-02-02 18:15:00Kratz, Johannes215:00DSH Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-10 21:15:00Pagani, Sandro212:59EER Coup de bâton2:00
2020-03-01 18:30:00Jarzombek, Tim213:09EHM Pénalité de banc2:00
2020-02-04 21:15:00Connell, Tom34:35WV1 Donner de la bande2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Jourdan, Achim 35:39EER Coup à la tête2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Holloway, Miles114:44EV2 Coup à la tête2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Holloway, Miles114:44EV2 Coup à la tête10:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Koch, Oliver24:51EEI Donner de la bande2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Fieser, Frank15:48EEI Donner de la bande2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Liebegall, René210:03ESS Pénalité de match20:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Liebegall, René210:03ESS Pénalité de match5:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Liebegall, René210:03ESS Pénalité de match20:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Wunder, Christian34:49EL2 Donner de la bande2:00
2020-03-08 19:00:00Parr, Stephan314:56EL3 Donner de la bande2:00
2020-02-05 20:45:00Stein, Mathias313:31ICR Inconduite10:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Reichenegger, Bastian111:08EL3 Coup à la tête2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Reichenegger, Bastian111:08EL3 Coup à la tête10:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Pfeiffer, Tom210:03EV2 Donner de la bande2:00
2020-01-22 22:00:00Marent, Christian13:37ICR Donner de la bande2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Singer, Eduard211:01ET1 Inconduite10:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Singer, Eduard211:01ET1 Pénalité de match5:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Singer, Eduard211:01ET1 Pénalité de match20:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Mathys Fischer, Vladimir35:15EHF Inconduite10:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Grüdelbach, Jörg315:00ES2 Inconduite10:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Witt, Kevin114:04EW3 Donner de la bande2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Kasper, Simon213:17EV2 Coup à la tête2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Friesen, Alex27:14ECR Donner de la bande2:00
2020-01-28 20:00:00Konstantinov, Roman210:28ECR Donner de la bande2:00
2020-03-01 18:30:00Kessel, Nicolas37:23EW2 Coup à la tête2:00
2020-03-01 18:30:00Kessel, Nicolas37:23EW2 Coup à la tête10:00
2020-03-08 19:00:00Paal, Noah 39:18EW2 Inconduite10:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Thoms, Randy14:17EL3 Donner de la bande2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Thoms, Randy114:05EL3 Donner de la bande2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Thoms, Randy315:00EL3 Inconduite10:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Emge, Kevin38:40DSH Inconduite10:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Snajdr, Jan213:29ECR Donner de la bande2:00
2020-01-28 20:00:00Kasper, Aleksej310:05ECR Donner de la bande2:00
2020-01-30 20:30:00Martin, Colton11:16EK3 Coup à la tête2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00 111:43ESS Inconduite10:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Giess, Jens210:03ESS Pénalité de match5:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Coolbough, William35:15EK1 Inconduite10:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Coolbough, William35:15EK1 Inconduite20:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Coolbough, William35:15EK1 Pénalité de match5:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Coolbough, William35:15EK1 Pénalité de match20:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Zaft, Alexander32:31EKR Accrocher2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Zaft, Alexander314:48EKR Bâton élevé2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Zaft, Alexander29:45EKR Accrocher2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Haas, Arthur20:11EKR Accrocher2:00
2020-02-17 21:15:00Bergtold, Kevin31:04EBJ Accrocher2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Biebesheimer, Christian21:58EEI Accrocher2:00
2020-02-18 20:00:00Struwe, Maximilian214:14E1L Accrocher2:00
2020-03-04 20:15:00Smrcek, Manuel34:36EC3 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Lund, Johan27:46EW1 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Lung, Andreas212:15EH2 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Weiß, Michael13:17EH2 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Zigankov, Aleksei18:25ET1 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Glaser, Dominik35:13E1L Accrocher2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Klare, Marvin112:26E1L Bâton élevé2:00
2020-02-18 20:00:00Stehr, Martin12:36E1L Accrocher2:00
2020-02-09 18:30:00Knöpfler, Martin211:36EW1 Bâton élevé2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Rantala, Ville28:50EW1 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Rantala, Ville314:48EW1 Accrocher2:00
2020-03-10 21:15:00Schröter, Richard34:19EER Accrocher2:00
2020-01-23 20:30:00Moore, Adam29:17EK3 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Oemig, Marvin16:47BLE Bâton élevé2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Marent, Christian36:54ICR Accrocher2:00
2020-03-10 21:15:00Skinner, Max11:19EV2 Bâton élevé2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Zahn, Holger14:49EKR Accrocher2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Zahn, Holger25:11EKR Accrocher2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Hirsch, Max20:08EL3 Accrocher2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Mathys Fischer, Vladimir112:06EHF Accrocher2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Fischbeck, Andre214:53EC2 Retarder le match2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Zech, Konstantin14:04ET2 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-09 18:30:00Belanger, Mitch111:33EW1 Accrocher2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Lukas, Fabio112:17EC2 Retarder le match2:00
2020-02-13 20:00:00Halat, Rouven17:55EMB Bâton élevé2:00
2020-03-01 18:30:00Kunelius, Michael22:46EHM Retarder le match2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Rode, Christoph38:40EW2 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-05 20:15:00Weber, Gianluca21:20ES2 Retarder le match2:00
2020-02-09 18:30:00Hamsik, Michael213:24EW1 Retarder le match2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Nierobisch, Anton37:12EW3 Accrocher2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Nierobisch, Anton39:45EW3 Retarder le match2:00
2020-02-05 20:45:00Paluschtzik, Jannik33:53WV3 Accrocher2:00
2020-01-22 22:00:00Paluschtzik, Jannik313:08WV3 Bâton élevé2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Boss, Ilgonis32:18ET2 Accrocher2:00
2020-01-30 20:30:00Ehrhard, Paul214:38E2L Accrocher2:00
2020-02-02 18:15:00Mandel, Jonas3 DSH Retarder le match2:00
2020-02-02 18:15:00Färber, Sebastian30:19DSH Accrocher2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Nettke, Tilo313:18DSH Accrocher2:00
2020-02-02 18:15:00Emge, Kevin26:20DSH Accrocher2:00
2020-03-04 20:15:00Sippel, Maximilian39:17EC3 Retarder le match2:00
2020-02-14 21:30:00Koch, Maximilian27:55EC3 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-08 07:30:00Kelts, Brandon38:23EK2 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-04 21:15:00Bagherzadeh, Farzan11:22EER Accrocher2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Snajdr, Jan17:17ECR Bâton élevé2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Snajdr, Jan16:21ECR Accrocher2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Sellers, Kai31:54EH2 Accrocher2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Bokan, Marcel26:50EMB Interférence2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Bokan, Marcel34:53EMB Interférence2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Haas, Arthur111:25EKR Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Nöltner, Robin315:00EC2 Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Sänger , Julian 214:31EHF Interférence2:00
2020-02-04 21:45:00Weniger , Maximilian 114:19EHF Interférence2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Wagner , Frank 313:15EHF Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Wagner , Frank 214:20EHF Interférence2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Etz, Mark 314:44EHF Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Dahms, Oliver315:00ES2 Inconduite de partie5:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Dahms, Oliver315:00ES2 Inconduite de partie20:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Kling, Ralf315:00ES2 Inconduite de partie5:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Kling, Ralf315:00ES2 Inconduite de partie20:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Prasske, Simon311:59EW1InconduiteConduite antisportive10:00
2020-01-28 20:00:00Struwe, Maximilian210:51E1L Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Michalski, Kai15:46EC2 Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Michalski, Kai31:08EC2 Interférence2:00
2020-02-14 20:45:00Berger, Mark314:57ETO Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-09 18:30:00Roth, Thilo210:39EW1 Interférence2:00
2020-02-06 20:00:00Krieger, Simon25:36ESS Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Krieger, Simon13:04ESS Interférence2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Lenz, Fabian210:03ESS Inconduite de partie20:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Lerch, Fabian22:25EMB Interférence2:00
2020-02-17 21:15:00Braun, Markus23:01ESZ Interférence2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Günter, Daniel14:30ESS Interférence2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Merz, Hagen18:12EH2 Interférence2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Nagel, Andreas311:44EHF Interférence2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Simon, Christopher16:03EBJ Interférence2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Simon, Christopher16:03EBJ Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Simon, Christopher35:39EBJInconduiteConduite antisportive10:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Simon, Christopher35:39EBJInconduite de partieConduite antisportive20:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Pachl, Lauritz29:43EHF Interférence2:00
2020-02-04 21:15:00Pietsch, Patrick16:37EER Interférence2:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Helgeson, Eric29:43EK1 Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-14 20:45:00Schmitt, Torsten314:55EOB Interférence2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Fritz, Daniel38:06EMB Interférence2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Khademi, Frey16:15ICR Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Kaufmann, Hans-Peter315:00EL2 Inconduite de partie5:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Kaufmann, Hans-Peter315:00EL2 Inconduite de partie20:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Hetterich, Markus3 EL3 Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Schrödel, Frank33:35EL2 Interférence2:00
2020-03-10 21:15:00Schmitz, Sven32:07EER Interférence2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Knöpfler, Martin210:04EW1 Interférence2:00
2020-02-16 08:00:00Schuhmacher, Andreas214:04ETOMineureInterférence2:00
2020-02-14 20:45:00Schuhmacher, Andreas310:32ETOInconduiteConduite antisportive10:00
2020-02-05 20:45:00Stein, Mathias22:07ICR Interférence2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Fieser, Calvin312:35EEIMajeureBagarre5:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Fieser, Calvin312:35EEIInconduite de partieBagarre20:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Schilling, Marvin210:27EW3 Interférence2:00
2020-01-27 19:30:00Schilling, Marvin29:08EW3 Interférence2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Hillenbrand, Lucas214:04EL2 Interférence2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Kohler, Michael113:11ICR Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Larfeld, Stephen32:49ICR Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Zerr, Eugen213:46ET1 Interférence2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Singer, Eduard114:56ET1 Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Singer, Eduard211:01ET1 Inconduite de partie20:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Zerr, Lukjan23:15ET1 Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Zerr, Lukjan23:15ET1MajeureConduite antisportive10:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Zerr, Lukjan23:15ET1Inconduite de partieConduite antisportive20:00
2020-02-08 07:30:00Tesseraux, Jean-Phillipp11:46ES1 Interférence2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Zech, Konstantin24:53ET2 Interférence2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Belanger, Mitch314:20EW1 Interférence2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Schaaf, David12:57ES1 Interférence2:00
2020-02-05 20:15:00Weber, Gianluca313:00ES2 Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Leib, Patrick35:09BLE Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Leib, Patrick315:00BLEDouble mineureConduite antisportive4:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Hamsik, Michael14:57EW1 Interférence2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Speckert, Thomas311:46EW1 Interférence2:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Wolf, Viktor37:15ECR Interférence2:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Friesen, Vitali22:25ECR Interférence2:00
2020-01-28 20:00:00Konstantinov, Roman210:28ECR Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Rehbein, Sven210:03ESS Inconduite de partie5:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Rehbein, Sven210:03ESS Inconduite de partie20:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Vogel, Nicolai35:19EL3 Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Vogel, Nicolai210:46EL3 Interférence2:00
2020-01-27 19:30:00Rudloff-Menu, Holger214:46EW3 Interférence2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Fütterer, Alfred27:26ET2 Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-09 18:30:00Guryanov, Vitaliy31:41EKR Interférence2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Friedberger, Kevin112:11E2L Interférence2:00
2020-02-02 20:00:00Hassa, Felix35:35EW3 Interférence2:00
2020-02-14 20:45:00Paddl, Sebastian33:14ETO Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-02-16 08:00:00Paddl, Sebastian28:05ETOMineureInterférence2:00
2020-01-30 20:30:00Nicolas, Mike114:35EK3 Interférence2:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Koetz, Nicholas210:09EK1 Conduite antisportive2:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Scott, Christopher 17:42EK1 Interférence2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Levy, Thilo14:07ECR Interférence2:00
2020-02-16 08:00:00Urban , Stefan 210:29ETOMineureConduite antisportive2:00
2020-03-04 20:15:00Foith, Thomas314:50ES1 Interférence2:00
2020-02-09 18:30:00Zaft, Alexander39:28EKR Rudesse2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Bokan, Marcel10:59EMB Retenir2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Schaak, Dennis36:36EKR Rudesse2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Nöltner, Robin315:00EC2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Bergtold, Kevin35:39EBJ Rudesse2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Schneider, Marc214:46EEI Retenir2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Dahms, Oliver39:04ES2 Rudesse2:00
2020-03-04 20:15:00Meissner , Klaus 35:29ES1 Retenir2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Kling, Ralf210:34ES2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Raab, Paul212:38ES2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Raab, Paul32:05ES2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-06 21:00:00Müller, Robin24:19EC1 Double-Échec2:00
2020-02-06 21:00:00Müller, Robin29:59EC1 Double-Échec2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Keller, Collin313:50EK2InconduiteRudesse5:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Keller, Collin313:50EK2Inconduite de partieRudesse20:00
2020-02-08 07:30:00Miner, Robert110:23EK2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Lenz, Fabian114:44ESS Rudesse2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Mavrinski, Alexander 34:23ET1Double mineureRudesse4:00
2020-01-26 18:15:00Kucherenko, Yevgeniy39:37ET2 Retenir2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Niebl-Eibenstein, Jonas212:47EMB Retenir2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Niebl-Eibenstein, Jonas38:29EMB Rudesse2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Braun, Markus35:39ESZ Rudesse2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Bangas, Christoph35:39ESZ Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Günter, Daniel114:44ESS Rudesse2:00
2020-01-26 18:15:00Bogar, Nicolai29:50EEB Retenir2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Merz, Hagen34:23EH2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Hoffmann, Oliver212:45EH2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Hoffmann, Oliver24:37EH2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Simon, Christopher35:39EBJ Rudesse2:00
2020-02-06 21:00:00Heiler, Benjamin24:19EC3 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-17 20:45:00Buning, Eckhard32:36EHM Rudesse2:00
2020-03-01 18:30:00Prokasky, Niclas310:00EHM Rudesse2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Hetterich, Markus38:40EL3 Retenir2:00
2020-02-05 20:15:00Demmer, Stefan38:51ES2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Geutner, Patrick212:47EEI Retenir2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Markheim, Wjatscheslav27:06ET2 Rudesse2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Markheim, Wjatscheslav33:28ET2 Rudesse2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Markheim, Wjatscheslav35:28ET2 Rudesse2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Markheim, Wjatscheslav35:44ET2 Rudesse10:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Klapproth, Thomas39:40EL3 Rudesse2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Müller, Markus34:43EL3 Retenir2:00
2020-02-13 21:30:00Ehrbar, Andreas210:34EW2 Retenir2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Wobbe Villa, Marc214:39EC2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Schmidt, Philipp214:46EC2 Retenir2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Zlabinger, Michael217:38BLE Rudesse2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Zlabinger, Michael39:04BLE Rudesse2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Winter, Stephan114:01ES1 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-05 20:15:00Oemig, Marvin24:01BLE Retenir2:00
2020-02-02 20:00:00Schilling, Marvin28:47EW3 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Rütschle, Benjamin111:21ESS Retenir2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Pfeiffer, Maik25:15EV2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Pfeiffer, Maik210:03EV2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Pfeiffer, Tom25:15EV2 Rudesse2:00
2020-01-27 19:30:00Riedesel, Gero34:45EW3 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Riedesel, Gero211:48EW3 Retenir2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Huckele, Simon111:21ESS Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Huckele, Simon14:40ESS Rudesse2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Dosch, Pascal310:30EW1 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-06 20:00:00Partl, Marc210:15ESS Rudesse2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Wozny, Manuel313:50ES1InconduiteRudesse5:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Wozny, Manuel313:50ES1Inconduite de partieRudesse20:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Kohler, Michael21:16ICR Retenir2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Singer, Eduard212:44ET1 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Singer, Eduard114:56ET1 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Bräuninger, Tim114:44EV2 Rudesse2:00
2020-01-30 20:30:00Seiz, Renato17:37E2L Rudesse2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Zahn, Holger34:35EKR Rudesse2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Mathys Fischer, Vladimir12:34EHF Retenir2:00
2020-02-13 20:00:00Müller, Christian27:02EEI Retenir2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Tesseraux, Jean-Phillipp313:50ES1InconduiteRudesse2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Tesseraux, Jean-Phillipp313:50ES1Inconduite de partieRudesse2:00
2020-02-02 19:30:00Zech, Konstantin28:24ET2 Retenir2:00
2020-01-30 20:30:00Dukart, Robert17:37EK3 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Stürmlinger, Martin114:56EH2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Grüdelbach, Jörg315:00ES2Double mineureRudesse4:00
2020-02-08 07:30:00Guilmin, Dennis110:23ES1 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 07:30:00Schaaf, David110:23ES1 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Schaaf, David21:35ES1 Rudesse2:00
2020-03-08 19:00:00Rode, Christoph314:56EW2 Rudesse2:00
2020-03-01 18:30:00Ugi, Stefan32:40EW2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Hamsik, Michael36:37EW1 Retenir2:00
2020-01-28 20:00:00Konstantinov, Roman113:14ECR Retenir2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Lutat, Michael210:34BLE Rudesse2:00
2020-02-09 07:00:00Landsiedel, Oliver32:05BLE Rudesse2:00
2020-02-05 20:15:00Kölbl, Christian38:51BLE Rudesse2:00
2020-02-18 20:00:00Saint-Pierre, Yves112:41ECR Retenir2:00
2020-01-23 20:30:00Stephen, Leiser24:05EK3 Double-Échec2:00
2020-01-27 19:30:00Müller, Lars34:44RNG Rudesse2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Thoms, Randy35:56EL3 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Thoms, Randy38:40EL3 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Nettke, Tilo21:36DSH Rudesse2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Emge, Kevin213:13DSH Double-Échec2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Jegesi, Balazs11:08EBJ Retenir2:00
2020-01-30 20:30:00Nicolas, Mike114:35EK3 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-08 07:30:00Meakins, Brian110:23EK2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Meakins, Brian114:01EK2 Rudesse2:00
2020-02-05 20:45:00Horn, Martin39:12ICR Rudesse2:00
2020-02-05 20:45:00Lamb, Shawn312:14WV3 Double-Échec2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00 313:50EK2InconduiteRudesse5:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00 313:50EK2Inconduite de partieRudesse20:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Bastian, Marc210:03EV2Double mineureRudesse4:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Bertsch, Brandon313:50EK2InconduiteRudesse5:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Bertsch, Brandon313:50EK2Inconduite de partieRudesse20:00
2020-02-05 20:45:00(LG) Safady, Shjon12:33WV3 Double-Échec2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Varga, Vojtech210:44ICR Double-Échec2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Kehr, Christian31:08EL2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 08:00:00Morley, Phil313:38EOBMineureFaire trébucher2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Weigel, Igor18:29EKR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Bleicher, Leo311:30EKR Assaut2:00
2020-02-09 18:30:00Schaak, Dennis214:53EKR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-11 21:45:00Haas, Arthur311:04EKR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Herold , Sven 210:58EHF Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-13 20:00:00Walz, Thorsten34:08EEI Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Walz, Thorsten35:32EEI Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-13 20:00:00Henn, Markus213:58EEI Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Schneider, Marc25:32EEI Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-04 20:15:00Fernandez, Christian113:39ES1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-04 20:15:00Fernandez, Christian27:45ES1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Reinhard, Christian112:20EER Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Reinhard, Christian27:55EER Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-04 21:15:00Reinhard, Christian212:27EER Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-04 21:15:00Reinhard, Christian30:57EER Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-10 21:15:00Reinhard, Christian20:59EER Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Henkes, Michael14:24EC2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Jäger, Steffen37:40EW1   
2020-02-14 20:45:00Neumüller, Christian213:48EOB Assaut2:00
2020-02-14 20:45:00Neumüller, Christian31:47EOB Assaut2:00
2020-03-10 20:45:00Pniok, Olaf312:26EW1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-06 20:00:00Hube, Torben310:46ESS Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-02 19:30:00Olenberger, Jakob110:00ET2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-13 20:00:00Ehrenberg, Tobias17:02EMB Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Soerensen, Edward32:47ESZ Faire trébucher2:00
2020-01-26 18:15:00Knack, Anatoli213:15EEB Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Merz, Hagen11:29EH2  2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Lung, Andreas37:10EH2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Lung, Andreas30:31EH2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Markert, Sergej211:06EH2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Markert, Sergej210:03EH2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Nagel, Andreas35:08EHF Assaut2:00
2020-02-13 20:00:00Kümmerle, Leon15:48EMB Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Simon, Christopher212:59EBJ Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-14 21:30:00Heiler, Benjamin213:54EC3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-06 21:00:00Heiler, Benjamin113:19EC3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-17 20:45:00Wieder, Stefan112:06EHM Assaut2:00
2020-02-13 21:30:00Schacht, Thomas213:42EHM Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-17 20:45:00Heth, Martin213:21EHM Assaut2:00
2020-03-01 18:30:00Becker, Björn23:25EHM Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Fritz, Daniel210:43EMB Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 19:00:00Hetterich, Markus214:56EL3 Assaut2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Hetterich, Markus313:43EL3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Hetterich, Markus32:46EL3   
2020-02-11 20:00:00Wunder, Christian313:16EL2 Assaut2:00
2020-02-05 20:15:00Zitt, Markus313:14ES2 Assaut2:00
2020-01-28 20:00:00Klare, Marvin27:30E1L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-18 20:00:00Klare, Marvin30:59E1L Assaut2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Heuserer, Dennis20:59E1L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Tirpitz, Hans Martin39:38EMB Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Ilijas, Antun15:41EER Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 19:00:00Ruge, Daniel39:18EL3 Assaut2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Schmidt, Eric32:59EL2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Parr, Stephan314:35EL3 Assaut2:00
2020-03-08 19:00:00Parr, Stephan36:52EL3 Assaut2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Ratusny, Eugen37:09ET2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Ehrbar, Andreas39:40EW2 Assaut2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Ehrbar, Andreas37:00EW2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Allmacher, Marco212:25ICR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 21:15:00Wobbe Villa, Marc312:10EC2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Knöpfler, Martin311:30EW1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Rantala, Ville310:03EW1 Assaut2:00
2020-03-10 21:15:00Schröter, Richard26:47EER Assaut2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Kollenz, Lukas29:41E1L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-01-23 20:30:00Rupp, Fabian311:30E2L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Rupp, Fabian39:37E2L Assaut2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Reichenegger, Bastian311:36EL3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Lang, Ivan16:50ECR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Dederichs, Patrick21:42EW2 Assaut2:00
2020-02-02 20:00:00Schilling, Marvin28:47EW3 Assaut2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Riedesel, Gero28:22EW3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-09 21:15:00Hillenbrand, Lucas310:10EL2Double mineureFaire trébucher4:00
2020-02-08 09:15:00Huckele, Simon24:15ESS Assaut2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Dosch, Pascal112:35EW1   
2020-02-06 20:00:00Partl, Marc37:55ESS Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-05 20:15:00Glass, Nico37:36ES2 Assaut2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Wozny, Manuel30:24ES1 Assaut2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Kohler, Michael12:42ICR Assaut2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Marent, Christian13:14ICR Assaut2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Larfeld, Stephen28:48ICR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Zerr, Eugen111:36ET1  2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Zerr, Eugen28:17ET1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-09 21:45:00Zerr, Lukjan22:22ET1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-01-23 20:30:00Seiz, Renato210:53E2L Coup de genou2:00
2020-01-23 20:30:00Seiz, Renato34:31E2L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Pfeifer, Dominik214:23EHF Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-04 21:15:00Langstedt, Thomas210:17WV1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-04 21:15:00Ortlieb, Eugen24:36WV1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Müller, Christian11:50EEI Assaut2:00
2020-02-17 20:45:00Dathe, David27:13EHM Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Söhner, Christian36:46EEI Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 19:45:00Söhner, Christian111:56EEI Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-03 21:15:00Valenti, Sven36:37EER Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Ruprecht, Robin214:01E2L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-14 20:45:00Wolff, Hendrik29:14EOB Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Zech, Konstantin15:40ET2 Assaut2:00
2020-03-03 21:45:00Neitzat, Florian24:05EK1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Szücs, Norbert30:53EBJ Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 21:15:00Szücs, Norbert13:17EBJ Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Rode, Christoph36:28EW2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Lingnau, Michael19:44EW3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-13 21:30:00Semmler, Nico314:12EW2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Schneider, Andrej31:11ET2  2:00
2020-01-23 20:30:00Krimphoff, Florian38:18E2L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-17 21:15:00Helfert, Tobias313:19ESZ Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Bajmanov, Ruslan39:37ET2 Assaut2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Casserdahl, Johan10:42EH2  2:00
2020-02-18 20:00:00Schmidt, Justin32:10E1L Assaut2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Schmidt, Justin314:59E1L Assaut2:00
2020-03-09 20:15:00Hamsik, Michael14:16EW1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-23 18:30:00Speckert, Thomas113:36EW1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Friesen, Alex19:28ECR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Valaser, Roman214:23ECR Assaut2:00
2020-03-01 19:45:00Herrmann, Alex212:56ECR Assaut2:00
2020-02-06 20:00:00Rehbein, Sven32:01ESS Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-17 21:15:00Gaschler, Thomas311:03ESZ Assaut2:00
2020-02-02 18:15:00Vogel, Nicolai36:31EL3 Assaut2:00
2020-03-09 20:45:00Vogel, Nicolai311:49EL3 Assaut2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Nierobisch, Anton111:38EW3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Nierobisch, Anton34:07EW3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Larfeld , Andreas32:41ICR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 20:00:00Larfeld , Andreas113:11ICR Assaut2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Walther, Maximilian110:45E2L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 19:45:00Saint-Pierre, Yves31:15ECR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-01-23 20:30:00Ennis, Matt22:35EK3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Fütterer, Alfred27:26ET2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-08 19:00:00Paal, Noah 39:18EW2 Assaut2:00
2020-02-26 22:00:00Hassa, Felix17:45EW3   
2020-01-26 18:15:00Boss, Ilgonis213:45ET2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-02 19:30:00Löwen, Waldemar11:02ET2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-28 22:30:00Löwen, Waldemar36:58ET2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-03-05 20:30:00Fuchs, Julius15:37E2L Assaut2:00
2020-01-27 19:30:00Kalotai, Daniel36:23RNG Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00McLachlan, Timothy20:56DSH Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Pleskac, Radek314:35DSH Assaut2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Kratz, Johannes111:08DSH Assaut2:00
2020-02-02 18:15:00Harth, Marco210:56DSH Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Käuser, Julian14:48DSH Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-12 20:00:00Emge, Kevin38:40DSH Assaut2:00
2020-02-06 21:00:00Glauer, Dirk39:20EC1 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-14 21:30:00Koch, Maximilian210:11EC3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-14 20:45:00Paddl, Sebastian32:55ETO Assaut2:00
2020-02-17 21:15:00Blazejak, Max212:45EBJ Assaut2:00
2020-01-23 20:30:00Smith, Brad114:53EK3 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-19 20:15:00Plancon, Brenden13:39EK2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-08 07:30:00Kelts, Brandon210:16EK2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 21:45:00Göllner, Hagen114:16EH2 Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-11 20:00:00Kollenz, Jannik19:27E1L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-01-28 20:00:00Plankert, Philip34:36E1L Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-18 20:00:00Kasper, Aleksej38:29ECR Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-13 21:30:00Jarzombek, Tim210:40EHM Faire trébucher2:00
2020-02-16 08:00:00Ulrich, Tatjana17:57ETOMineureFaire trébucher2:00
2020-02-05 20:45:00Varga, Vojtech39:01ICR  2:00
Chargement en cours...