MON
NOV
18
Final
ICR
5
RNG
3
Final
EER
7
EW1
2
TUE
NOV
19
Final
DSH
6
EL3
8
WED
NOV
20
8:15 PM
EW2
ES2
8:45 PM
ICR
WV3
THU
NOV
21
8:00 PM
EH2
EEI
8:30 PM
RNG
E2L
9:00 PM
EK2
EC3
9:30 PM
BLE
EHM
SUN
NOV
24
7:30 PM
WV3
EEB
8:00 PM
EK3
EW3
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Monday November 4, 2019
7:30 PM  
KMC Eagles III
 3   4 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
Tuesday November 5, 2019
004 - 9:15 PM  
SG Stern Vikings
 4   0 
Export Rangers
Eppelheim  
Wednesday November 6, 2019
004 - 8:15 PM  
KMC Eagles II
 2   11 
Schorle Adler I
Eppelheim  
8:45 PM  
Huskies Waldbronn III
 9   3 
Wiesbaden Vikings III
Mainz  
003 - 9:15 PM  
Darmstadt Sharks
 2   11 
Old Stars Wiesloch
Wiesloch  
10:00 PM  
Lightnings Wiesloch II
 1   8 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
Thursday November 7, 2019
8:00 PM  
Mad Dogs 1B
 8   1 
Eisbrecher
Ludwigshafen  
Friday November 8, 2019
005 - 8:45 PM  
Schorle Adler I
 4   2 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
Saturday November 9, 2019
007 - 7:30 AM  
Darmstadt Sharks
 2   2 
Schorle Adler II
Eppelheim  
005 - 9:15 AM  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 1   1 
Schlappschuss
Eppelheim  
Sunday November 10, 2019
004 - 7:00 AM  
ERC Ludwigshafen II
 1   7 
Blind Eagles
Eppelheim  
7:30 PM  
Lightnings Wiesloch II
 5   1 
Eisberg
Wiesloch  
8:00 PM  
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
 12   4 
Huskies Waldbronn III
Waldbronn  
9:15 PM  
Lightnings Wiesloch I
 4   4 
Canaducks II
SAP Arena Süd  
9:45 PM  
Wiesbaden Vikings III
 2   4 
Tigers Eppelheim II
Eppelheim  
Monday November 11, 2019
006 - 8:15 PM  
Huskies Waldbronn I
 3   9 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
005 - 9:15 PM  
Hornets Mannheim
 2   7 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
Tuesday November 12, 2019
8:00 PM  
Eiscrushers
 2   1 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
006 - 8:00 PM  
Huskies Waldbronn II
 3   3 
ERC Ludwigshafen II
Ludwigshafen  
Thursday November 14, 2019
007 - 8:00 PM  
Kristall
 2   10 
SG Stern Vikings
Ludwigshafen  
Friday November 15, 2019
006 - 9:30 PM  
KMC Eagles II
 1   7 
Canaducks I
SAP Arena Süd  
10:30 PM  
ERC Ludwigshafen I
 3   5 
Tigers Eppelheim I
Eppelheim  
Saturday November 16, 2019
007 - 7:30 AM  
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 2   2 
Schorle Adler I
Eppelheim  
Sunday November 17, 2019
008 - 8:00 AM  
Canaducks I
 6   4 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
6:15 PM  
Huskies Waldbronn III
 3   4 
Tigers Eppelheim II
Eppelheim  
7:45 PM  
Canaducks II
 1   1 
Mad Dogs 1B
SAP Arena Nord  
Monday November 18, 2019
7:30 PM  
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
 5   3 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
008 - 8:30 PM  
Export Rangers
 7   2 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
Tuesday November 19, 2019
008 - 8:00 PM  
Darmstadt Sharks
 6   8 
ERC Ludwigshafen II
Ludwigshafen  
Wednesday November 20, 2019
009 - 8:15 PM
Huskies Waldbronn II
 -   - 
Schorle Adler II
Eppelheim  
8:45 PM
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
 -   - 
Wiesbaden Vikings III
Mainz  
Thursday November 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 -   - 
Eisbrecher
Ludwigshafen  
8:30 PM
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
 -   - 
Lightnings Wiesloch II
Wiesloch  
009 - 9:00 PM
KMC Eagles II
 -   - 
Canaducks III
Eppelheim  
010 - 9:30 PM
Blind Eagles
 -   - 
Hornets Mannheim
SAP Arena Süd  
Sunday November 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Wiesbaden Vikings III
 -   - 
Eisberg
Wiesloch  
8:00 PM
KMC Eagles III
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn III
Waldbronn  
Monday November 25, 2019
010 - 8:15 PM
KMC Eagles I
 -   - 
Heddesheim Flames
Heddesheim  
011 - 9:15 PM
Schorle Adler II
 -   - 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
Tuesday November 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Eisbrecher
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
8:00 PM
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 -   - 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
011 - 9:15 PM
Kristall
 -   - 
Export Rangers
Eppelheim  
Wednesday November 27, 2019
012 - 9:15 PM
Huskies Waldbronn II
 -   - 
Old Stars Wiesloch
Wiesloch  
Thursday November 28, 2019
012 - 8:00 PM
Schlappschuss
 -   - 
SG Stern Vikings
Ludwigshafen  
Friday November 29, 2019
010 - 8:45 PM
Canaducks III
 -   - 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
Sunday December 1, 2019
011 - 8:00 AM
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 -   - 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Süd  
013 - 6:15 PM
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
9:15 PM
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 -   - 
Canaducks II
SAP Arena Süd  
Monday December 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Tigers Eppelheim II
 -   - 
Rhein Neckar Gladiators
Eppelheim  
Tuesday December 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Eisbrecher
 -   - 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
013 - 8:00 PM
Old Stars Wiesloch
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen II
Ludwigshafen  
014 - 9:45 PM
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 -   - 
Kristall
Wiesloch  

 

Loading in progress...