WED
DEC
12
Final
ECR
3
EH2
9
THU
DEC
13
8:30 PM
EW3
E2L
9:00 PM
EK2
EC3
FRI
DEC
14
9:30 PM
EMB
EC1
10:30 PM
EL2
ET1
SAT
DEC
15
7:30 AM
ESZ
ES2
9:15 AM
EKR
ESS
SUN
DEC
16
8:00 AM
EEB
ETO
6:15 PM
EHF
EW1
7:45 PM
EMB
EKR
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Wednesday November 28, 2018
10:00 PM  
Schorle Adler II
 3   0 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
Thursday November 29, 2018
014 - 8:00 PM  
Hornets Mannheim
 2   10 
Eisbrecher
Ludwigshafen  
8:30 PM  
Wiesbaden Vikings III
 5   4 
Lightnings Wiesloch II
Wiesloch  
015 - 9:00 PM  
Eisbären Heilbronn II
 8   3 
Canaducks III
Eppelheim  
Friday November 30, 2018
016 - 8:45 PM  
Eiscrushers
 7   3 
Old Boys Eppelheim
Eppelheim  
Sunday December 2, 2018
8:00 AM  
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 6   1 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Nord  
6:15 PM  
KMC Eagles III
 0   5 
Tigers Eppelheim II
Eppelheim  
011 - 6:15 PM  
KMC Eagles I
 1   7 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
7:45 PM  
ERC Ludwigshafen I
 2   5 
Mad Dogs 1B
SAP Arena Nord  
8:00 PM  
Wiesbaden Vikings III
 1   6 
Huskies Waldbronn III
Waldbronn  
9:15 PM  
Canaducks II
 4   2 
Canaducks I
SAP Arena Süd  
Monday December 3, 2018
9:15 PM  
ERC Ludwigshafen II
 6   1 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
Tuesday December 4, 2018
013 - 9:00 PM  
Wiesbaden Vikings I
 4   5 
Export Rangers
Eppelheim  
9:45 PM  
Huskies Waldbronn II
 3   2 
The Bloodhounds II
Wiesloch  
Thursday December 6, 2018
003 - 8:00 PM  
Eisbrecher
 10   1 
KMC Eagles II
Ludwigshafen  
8:30 PM  
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
 13   1 
Lightnings Wiesloch II
Wiesloch  
Sunday December 9, 2018
7:00 AM
Schorle Adler II
 -   - 
Blind Eagles
Eppelheim  
6:15 PM  
Wiesbaden Vikings II
 2   3 
Huskies Waldbronn II
Waldbronn  
7:45 PM  
Schlappschuss
 3   7 
Mad Dogs 1B
SAP Arena Nord  
Monday December 10, 2018
014 - 8:45 PM  
Export Rangers
 1   8 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
Tuesday December 11, 2018
018 - 8:00 PM  
Hornets Mannheim
 6   8 
Lightnings Wiesloch I
Wiesloch  
9:45 PM  
Canaducks II
 0   17 
The Bloodhounds I
Wiesloch  
Wednesday December 12, 2018
017 - 8:00 PM  
Eiscrushers
 3   9 
Eisbären Heilbronn II
Heilbronn  
Thursday December 13, 2018
8:30 PM
Huskies Waldbronn III
 -   - 
Lightnings Wiesloch II
Wiesloch  
019 - 9:00 PM
KMC Eagles II
 -   - 
Canaducks III
Eppelheim  
Friday December 14, 2018
9:30 PM
Mad Dogs 1B
 -   - 
Canaducks I
SAP Arena Süd  
10:30 PM
ERC Ludwigshafen I
 -   - 
Tigers Eppelheim I
Eppelheim  
Saturday December 15, 2018
7:30 AM
Old Stars Wiesloch
 -   - 
Schorle Adler II
Eppelheim  
9:15 AM
Kristall
 -   - 
Schlappschuss
Eppelheim  
Sunday December 16, 2018
8:00 AM
Eisberg
 -   - 
Tower Warriors II
SAP Arena Nord  
005 - 6:15 PM
Heddesheim Flames
 -   - 
Huskies Waldbronn I
Waldbronn  
7:45 PM
Mad Dogs 1B
 -   - 
Kristall
SAP Arena Nord  
Monday December 17, 2018
6:00 PM
KMC Eagles III
 -   - 
Blind Eagles
Ludwigshafen  
8:00 PM
The Bloodhounds II
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen II
Ludwigshafen  
9:15 PM
Huskies Waldbronn II
 -   - 
BodyJacks
Eppelheim  
Wednesday December 19, 2018
8:00 PM
The Bloodhounds I
 -   - 
ERC Ludwigshafen I
Ludwigshafen  
9:15 PM
Huskies Waldbronn III
 -   - 
Old Stars Wiesloch
Wiesloch  
10:00 PM
Wiesbaden Vikings III
 -   - 
Ice Rabbits Lorsch
Eppelheim  
Thursday December 20, 2018
027 - 9:00 PM
Eisbrecher
 -   - 
Canaducks III
Eppelheim  
022 - 9:30 PM
Hornets Mannheim
 -   - 
Eisbären Heilbronn II
SAP Arena Süd  
Friday December 21, 2018
021 - 8:45 PM
Old Boys Eppelheim
 -   - 
KMC Eagles II
Eppelheim  

 

Loading in progress...