SUN
MAY
26
Final
Bad
10
BST
5
Final  (OT)
TIM
6
Vel
5
Final
SZB
4
Bad
10
Final
SZB
11
BST
1
MON
MAY
27
Final
KRO
8
STA
10
Final
TIM
12
Fab
2
Final
Vel
7
Bad
10
Final  (SO)
GOL
4
JAK
5
WED
MAY
29
5:00 PM
Vel
JAK
6:00 PM
KRŠ
STA
7:00 PM
LUF
PAN
8:00 PM
KRO
STA
THU
MAY
30
5:00 PM
PAC
STA
6:00 PM
PAN
KRO
7:00 PM
TMT
Fly
8:00 PM
Bad
JAK
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Monday May 13, 2024
6:00 PM  
Timing Mojstrana
  14     6 
Witch Doctors
7:00 PM  
Golazen
  10     6 
Black Steelers
8:00 PM  
Strele z Bele
  6     3 
Jaka Muda
Wednesday May 15, 2024
6:00 PM  
Witch Doctors
  5     12 
Fabrka Team
7:00 PM  
TrimTim
  3     6 
Jaka Muda
8:00 PM  
Timing Mojstrana
  13     3 
Vikingi
Saturday May 18, 2024
8:00 AM  
Timing Mojstrana
  8   OT   7 
Strele z Bele
9:00 AM  
TrimTim
  0     8 
Vikingi
10:00 AM  
Golazen
  6     13 
Bad mammoths
Monday May 20, 2024
6:00 PM  
Strele z Bele
  10     4 
Witch Doctors
7:00 PM  
Vikingi
  8     5 
Jaka Muda
8:00 PM  
Fabrka Team
  10     7 
Black Steelers
Wednesday May 22, 2024
5:00 PM  
Vikingi
  6     8 
Witch Doctors
Thursday May 23, 2024
7:00 PM  
Witch Doctors
  3     8 
Jaka Muda
8:00 PM  
Vikingi
  7   OT   6 
Flying Bulls
Saturday May 25, 2024
8:00 AM  
Strele z Bele
  11     1 
Golazen
9:00 AM  
TrimTim
  5   OT   6 
Witch Doctors
10:00 AM  
Vikingi
  7     5 
Fabrka Team
Sunday May 26, 2024
8:00 AM  
Bad mammoths
  10     5 
Black Steelers
9:00 AM  
Timing Mojstrana
  6   OT   5 
Pod Velbi
10:00 AM  
Strele z Bele
  4     10 
Bad mammoths
11:00 AM  
Strele z Bele
  11     1 
Black Steelers
Monday May 27, 2024
6:00 PM  
Timing Mojstrana
  12     2 
Fabrka Team
7:00 PM  
Pod Velbi
  7     10 
Bad mammoths
8:00 PM  
Golazen
  4   SO   5 
Jaka Muda
Wednesday May 29, 2024
5:00 PM
Pod Velbi
  -     - 
Jaka Muda
Thursday May 30, 2024
7:00 PM
TrimTim
  -     - 
Flying Bulls
8:00 PM
Bad mammoths
  -     - 
Jaka Muda
Wednesday June 5, 2024
5:00 PM
Witch Doctors
  -     - 
Flying Bulls
7:00 PM
Timing Mojstrana
  -     - 
Golazen
8:00 PM
TrimTim
  -     - 
Fabrka Team
Thursday June 6, 2024
5:00 PM
Strele z Bele
  -     - 
Flying Bulls
6:00 PM
Witch Doctors
  -     - 
Pod Velbi
7:00 PM
Vikingi
  -     - 
Black Steelers
8:00 PM
Timing Mojstrana
  -     - 
Flying Bulls

 

Loading in progress...