THU
JUN
23
Final
KRŠ
1
STA
3
SAT
JUN
25
Final
FRE
3
BST
13
Final
GOL
4
TMT
9
2:30 PM
TIM
VIK
Final
CHI
3
SZB
7
Final
LUF
4
KRŠ
11
OT
CON
7
Fischer Hockey Team
8
Final
PAC
5
STA
7
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPPPGSHGG%
  CHIGostilnica in pizzerija Chilli834255910.54.253.137.3840-
  CONConditus425244996.256.0012.2530-
  JAKJaka Muda516153115.53.203.006.2001-
  FREFreaky team342631.330.672.0000-
  BSTBlack Steelers320163666.675.3312.0010-
  GOLGolazen526184465.203.608.8020-
  VIKVikingi2109194.55.004.509.5010-
  TMTTrimTim54131724.58.206.2014.4020-
  SZBStrele z Bele7423880216.005.4311.4312-
  WTDWitch Doctors2661203.003.006.0010-
  TIMTiming Mojstrana42922517.57.255.5012.7521-
  ENCEnch-Pro221301.000.501.5000-
FHTFischer Hockey Team43430644.58.507.5016.0030-
FSTFest ekipa2751233.502.506.0000-
League Avg421.117.338.46.85.294.329.611.40.3-
TOTAL56296242538955.294.329.61204-
Loading in progress...