SUN
APR
21
Final
TIM
11
TMT
5
Final
JAK
10
BST
3
MON
APR
22
Final
LUF
1
KRO
8
Final
Bad
9
TMT
8
Final (SO)
PAN
4
KRO
5
TUE
APR
23
6:00 PM
PAC
STA
7:00 PM
SZB
Vel
WED
APR
24
6:00 PM
WTD
Bad
7:00 PM
BST
TIM
8:00 PM
GOL
VIK
THU
APR
25
6:00 PM
KRŠ
PAN
7:00 PM
Vel
Fab
8:00 PM
PAC
LUF
Toggle navigation
Home
Standings
Schedule & Scores
Statistics
Player Stats
Goalie Stats
Player Stats - Teams
Goalie Stats - Teams
Penalties Stats
Leaders
Player Leaders
Team Leaders
Teams
Bad mammoths
Black Steelers
Fabrka Team
Flying Bulls
Golazen
Jaka Muda
Pod Velbi
Strele z Bele
Timing Mojstrana
TrimTim
Vikingi
Witch Doctors
Forum
EN
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
SLOVENSKI
РУССКИЙ
SLOVENSKÝ
Inline liga Radovljica
Schedule & Scores
Schedule & Scores
1. Liga 2024
Extra liga 2024
Extra liga 2023
1. Liga 2023
Playoff Extra liga 2023
Playoff 1. Liga 2023
1. LIGA Koncnica
Extra liga koncnica 2022
1. Liga 2022
Extra Liga 2022
1. LiGA 2021
Extra liga 2021
PLAYOFF EXTRA LIGA 2020
PLAYOFF 1. LIGA 2020
1. Liga zgornji dom 2020
1. Liga spodnji dom 2020
1. Liga Radovljica 2020
Extra liga 2020
1. Liga Radovljica 2019
Ekstra liga Radovljica 2019
1. Liga spodnji del
1. Liga zgornji del
1. Liga Radovljica 2018
Ekstra liga Radovljica 2018
1. Liga Radovljica
Ekstra liga Radovljica 2017
Share this page now :
Tweet
Table view
Calendar view
Month :
--Last 15 / Next 15 days--
--All months--
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
Status :
--All status--
Incomplete
Completed
Canceled
Rescheduled
In Progress
Forfeit
Location :
--All locations--
športni park Radovljica
Bled
Jesenice
Ljubljana Tivoli
Ljubljana Zalog
Team :
-- All teams --
Bad mammoths
Black Steelers
Fabrka Team
Flying Bulls
Golazen
Jaka Muda
Pod Velbi
Strele z Bele
Timing Mojstrana
TrimTim
Vikingi
Witch Doctors
Date / Time
Away team
Home team
Location
Status
Monday April 15, 2024
7:00 PM
Timing Mojstrana
10
3
Jaka Muda
8:00 PM
Bad mammoths
5
11
Fabrka Team
Tuesday April 16, 2024
6:00 PM
Strele z Bele
11
4
Vikingi
7:00 PM
Black Steelers
3
8
Flying Bulls
Wednesday April 17, 2024
6:00 PM
Pod Velbi
6
4
TrimTim
7:00 PM
Golazen
8
5
Witch Doctors
8:00 PM
Pod Velbi
9
2
Flying Bulls
Thursday April 18, 2024
6:00 PM
Timing Mojstrana
15
5
Bad mammoths
7:00 PM
Fabrka Team
2
7
Jaka Muda
Saturday April 20, 2024
8:00 AM
Golazen
10
5
Fabrka Team
10:00 AM
Golazen
2
4
Flying Bulls
Sunday April 21, 2024
8:00 AM
Vikingi
-
-
Witch Doctors
9:00 AM
Timing Mojstrana
11
5
TrimTim
10:00 AM
Jaka Muda
10
3
Black Steelers
Monday April 22, 2024
7:00 PM
Bad mammoths
9
8
TrimTim
Tuesday April 23, 2024
7:00 PM
Strele z Bele
-
-
Pod Velbi
Wednesday April 24, 2024
6:00 PM
Witch Doctors
-
-
Bad mammoths
7:00 PM
Black Steelers
-
-
Timing Mojstrana
8:00 PM
Golazen
-
-
Vikingi
Thursday April 25, 2024
7:00 PM
Pod Velbi
-
-
Fabrka Team
Monday May 6, 2024
7:00 PM
Fabrka Team
-
-
Flying Bulls
8:00 PM
Strele z Bele
-
-
TrimTim
Tuesday May 7, 2024
6:00 PM
Witch Doctors
-
-
Black Steelers
7:00 PM
Vikingi
-
-
Bad mammoths
Loading in progress...