ŠT
JÚN
20
Ukončené
KRŠ
10
PAC
6
Ukončené
PAN
6
STA
0
Ukončené
KRŠ
6
PAC
8
Ukončené
Vel
6
SZB
5
SO
JÚN
22
Ukončené  (SO)
GOL
6
BST
5
Ukončené
TMT
3
VIK
11
Ukončené
VIK
12
Fly
6
Ukončené
SZB
8
Bad
5
Ukončené
KRŠ
8
STA
5
Ukončené
Vel
3
TIM
7
Ukončené
PAN
2
PAC
3
ŠT
JÚL
25
Jesenice
7:00
NA1
PS1
Bled
7:00
Alpine select 2014
CCM USA 2014
Bled
7:30
Alpine select 2014
CCM USA 2014
Jesenice
7:30
NA1
PS1
Jesenice
8:30
IT1
AS1
Bled
8:30
Tordon 2014
FIN Extreme 2014
Bled
9:00
Tordon 2014
FIN Extreme 2014
Jesenice
9:00
IT1
AS1
Bled
10:00
YT3
US3
Jesenice
10:00
CCM North America select 2014
Czech young talents 2014
Jesenice
10:30
CCM North America select 2014
Czech young talents 2014
Bled
10:30
YT3
US3
Jesenice
11:30
Germany Salute 2011
VS1
Bled
11:30
NA3
AD3
Ljubljana Tivoli
11:45
Baltic Wolves 2012
PS2
Jesenice
12:00
Germany Salute 2011
VS1
Bled
12:00
NA3
AD3
Ljubljana Tivoli
12:15
Baltic Wolves 2012
PS2
Jesenice
13:00
Young hope Ukraine
TO1
Bled
13:00
Proselect 2014
Tordon 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
13:15
HC Letci Letnany 2012
HU2
Bled
13:30
Proselect 2014
Tordon 2014
Jesenice
13:30
Young hope Ukraine
TO1
Ljubljana Tivoli
13:45
HC Letci Letnany 2012
HU2
Bled
14:30
SO3
HU3
Jesenice
14:30
Elite Hockey 2014
CCM North America select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
14:45
US2
AS2
Bled
15:00
SO3
HU3
Jesenice
15:00
Elite Hockey 2014
CCM North America select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
15:15
US2
AS2
Jesenice
16:00
US1
VS1
Bled
16:00
US3
AS3
Ljubljana Tivoli
16:15
Keen Bandits 2012
TO2
Jesenice
16:30
US1
VS1
Bled
16:30
US3
AS3
Ljubljana Tivoli
16:45
Keen Bandits 2012
TO2
Bled
17:30
TT Stars 2013
TO3
Jesenice
17:30
YK4
Hungary talents 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
17:45
US2
HC Letci Letnany 2012
Jesenice
18:00
YK4
Hungary talents 2014
Bled
18:00
TT Stars 2013
TO3
Ljubljana Tivoli
18:15
US2
HC Letci Letnany 2012
Bled
19:00
SO3
AS3
Jesenice
19:00
HU1
IT1
Ljubljana Tivoli
19:15
PS2
TO2
Jesenice
19:30
HU1
IT1
Bled
19:30
SO3
AS3
Ljubljana Tivoli
19:45
PS2
TO2
Bled
20:30
NA3
PS3
Jesenice
20:30
US1
Germany Salute 2011
Jesenice
21:00
US1
Germany Salute 2011
Bled
21:00
NA3
PS3
PI
JÚL
26
Bled
7:00
CCM USA 2014
Proselect 2014
Jesenice
7:00
Germany Salute 2011
TO1
Jesenice
7:30
Germany Salute 2011
TO1
Bled
7:30
CCM USA 2014
Proselect 2014
Bled
8:30
Alpine select 2014
FIN Extreme 2014
Jesenice
8:30
Czech young talents 2014
YK4
Jesenice
9:00
Czech young talents 2014
YK4
Bled
9:00
Alpine select 2014
FIN Extreme 2014
Bled
10:00
NA3
TT Stars 2013
Jesenice
10:00
Hungary talents 2014
Elite Hockey 2014
Jesenice
10:30
Hungary talents 2014
Elite Hockey 2014
Bled
10:30
NA3
TT Stars 2013
Jesenice
11:30
HU1
PS1
Bled
11:30
HU3
YT3
Ljubljana Tivoli
11:45
Baltic Wolves 2012
TO2
Jesenice
12:00
HU1
PS1
Bled
12:00
HU3
YT3
Ljubljana Tivoli
12:15
Baltic Wolves 2012
TO2
Jesenice
13:00
Young hope Ukraine
US1
Bled
13:00
Tordon 2014
Alpine select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
13:15
HU2
AS2
Bled
13:30
Tordon 2014
Alpine select 2014
Jesenice
13:30
Young hope Ukraine
US1
Ljubljana Tivoli
13:45
HU2
AS2
Jesenice
14:30
TO1
VS1
Bled
14:30
FIN Extreme 2014
Proselect 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
14:45
Keen Bandits 2012
PS2
Bled
15:00
FIN Extreme 2014
Proselect 2014
Jesenice
15:00
TO1
VS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
15:15
Keen Bandits 2012
PS2
Bled
16:00
PS3
TT Stars 2013
Jesenice
16:00
NA1
IT1
Ljubljana Tivoli
16:15
AS2
HC Letci Letnany 2012
Bled
16:30
PS3
TT Stars 2013
Jesenice
16:30
NA1
IT1
Ljubljana Tivoli
16:45
AS2
HC Letci Letnany 2012
Jesenice
17:30
AS1
PS1
Bled
17:30
YT3
AS3
Ljubljana Tivoli
17:45
US2
HU2
Bled
18:00
YT3
AS3
Jesenice
18:00
PS1
AS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
18:15
US2
HU2
Jesenice
19:00
YK4
CCM North America select 2014
Bled
19:00
TO3
AD3
Ljubljana Tivoli
19:15
Baltic Wolves 2012
Keen Bandits 2012
Bled
19:30
TO3
AD3
Jesenice
19:30
YK4
CCM North America select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
19:45
Baltic Wolves 2012
Keen Bandits 2012
Jesenice
20:30
NA1
HU1
Bled
20:30
US3
SO3
Bled
21:00
US3
SO3
Jesenice
21:00
NA1
HU1
Program & Výsledky

Status :
Miesto zápasu :
Team :
Dátum / ČasHostia  DomáciMiesto zápasuStatus
   KOLO 1 - Round robin
1 august 2024, (štvrtok)
7:00
Adriatic 2013 AA
  -     - 
Alpine select 2013 AA
7:30
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
Adriatic 2013 AA
8:30
EHT Rockets 2013
  -     - 
Young hope 2013 AA
9:00
EHT Rockets 2013
  -     - 
Young hope 2013 AA
11:30
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
CCM USA 2013 AA
12:00
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
CCM USA 2013 AA
16:00
KAC 2013 AA
  -     - 
CCM USA 2013 AA
16:30
KAC 2013 AA
  -     - 
CCM USA 2013 AA
2 august 2024, (piatok)
8:30
Adriatic 2013 AA
  -     - 
EHT Rockets 2013
9:00
Adriatic 2013 AA
  -     - 
EHT Rockets 2013
16:00
KAC 2013 AA
  -     - 
Young hope 2013 AA
16:30
KAC 2013 AA
  -     - 
Young hope 2013 AA
19:00
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
KAC 2013 AA
19:30
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
KAC 2013 AA
20:30
EHT Rockets 2013
  -     - 
CCM USA 2013 AA
21:00
EHT Rockets 2013
  -     - 
CCM USA 2013 AA
3 august 2024, (sobota)
14:30
Young hope 2013 AA
  -     - 
Adriatic 2013 AA
15:00
Young hope 2013 AA
  -     - 
Adriatic 2013 AA
16:00
KAC 2013 AA
  -     - 
EHT Rockets 2013
16:30
KAC 2013 AA
  -     - 
EHT Rockets 2013
17:30
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
Young hope 2013 AA
18:00
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
Young hope 2013 AA
19:00
CCM USA 2013 AA
  -     - 
Adriatic 2013 AA
19:30
CCM USA 2013 AA
  -     - 
Adriatic 2013 AA
4 august 2024, (nedeľa)
7:00
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
EHT Rockets 2013
7:30
Alpine select 2013 AA
  -     - 
EHT Rockets 2013
8:30
KAC 2013 AA
  -     - 
Adriatic 2013 AA
9:00
KAC 2013 AA
  -     - 
Adriatic 2013 AA
10:00
Young hope 2013 AA
  -     - 
CCM USA 2013 AA
10:30
Young hope 2013 AA
  -     - 
CCM USA 2013 AA
   KOLO 1 - 1st place game
16:00 1st   -     -  2nd

 

Loading in progress...