SRE
JAN
20
20:00
Conn Nationals
Spritzers
ČET
JAN
21
Konec
John' s Drywall
5
Outhouse
4
Konec
Affordable Tent
4
GMT
5
ČET
JAN
28
20:00
GMT
Outhouse
21:00
Affordable Tent
Conn Nationals
22:00
John' s Drywall
Spritzers
ČET
FEB
4
20:00
Affordable Tent
Outhouse
21:00
GMT
Spritzers
22:00
John' s Drywall
Conn Nationals
Player Stats - Teams

#EKIPAGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPENG
ATRAffordable Tent1542357716.52.802.335.130
OUTOuthouse15433982152.872.605.470
SPRSpritzers144640867.53.292.866.140
CTNConn Nationals146161122154.364.368.710
GMTGMT15484694113.203.076.270
JHNJohn' s Drywall158384167185.535.6011.130
League Avg14.753.850.8104.713.83.673.471.190
SKUPAJ88323305628833.673.477.140
Loading in progress...