ČET
JAN
13
Konec
Spritzers
5
Scituate Lumber
0
Konec
Conn Nationals
6
Dev's Cafe
1
Konec
John' s Drywall
4
Outhouse
2
ČET
JAN
20
Konec
Conn Nationals
3
Spritzers
2
Konec
John' s Drywall
3
Affordable Tent
2
Konec
Dev's Cafe
3
Scituate Lumber
5
ČET
JAN
27
20:00
Conn Nationals
Outhouse
21:00
John' s Drywall
Dev's Cafe
22:00
Spritzers
Affordable Tent
ČET
FEB
3
20:00
Conn Nationals
Scituate Lumber
21:00
Outhouse
Affordable Tent
22:00
Dev's Cafe
Spritzers
Player Stats - Teams

#EKIPEGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPENG
ATRAffordable Tent165559114183.443.697.130
OUTOuthouse165460114453.383.757.130
SPRSpritzers16536111431.53.313.817.130
DEVDev's Cafe16384280192.382.635.000
CTNConn Nationals16555811320.53.443.637.060
SLScituate Lumber1740428239.52.352.474.820
JHNJohn' s Drywall175865123263.413.827.240
League Avg16.350.455.3105.728.53.103.396.490
SKUPAJ114353387740199.53.103.396.490
Loading in progress...