ČET
MAR
19
20:00
Spritzers
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
21:00
Conn Nationals
Dev's Cafe
22:00
Outhouse
John' s Drywall
ČET
MAR
26
20:00
TBD
TBD
Player Stats - Teams

#EKIPAGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPENG
SPRSpritzers2691533.004.507.500
HPMHolcomb Prop. Mgmt297164.54.503.508.000
JHNJohn' s Drywall223561.001.502.500
OUTOuthouse2851364.002.506.500
DEVDev's Cafe2325181.501.002.500
CTNConn Nationals25494.52.502.004.500
League Avg25.5510.572.752.500.830
SKUPAJ12333063422.752.505.250
Loading in progress...