TOR
MAR
30
Konec
GMT
2
John' s Drywall
4
Konec
Outhouse
1
Spritzers
4
Konec
Affordable Tent
1
Conn Nationals
2
ČET
APR
1
Konec
Spritzers
0
John' s Drywall
1
Player Stats - Teams

#EKIPEGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPENG
ATRAffordable Tent3651132.001.673.670
OUTOuthouse345961.331.673.000
SPRSpritzers4111324122.753.256.000
CTNConn Nationals3910194.53.003.336.330
GMTGMT36410112.001.333.330
JHNJohn' s Drywall416163213.54.004.008.000
League Avg3.38.78.817.58.32.602.655.250
SKUPAJ205253105502.602.655.250
Loading in progress...