ČET
NOV
17
Konec
Conn Nationals
1
Affordable Tent
3
Konec
Dev's Cafe
4
Spritzers
2
Konec
Scituate Lumber
4
John' s Drywall
0
ČET
DEC
1
Konec
Dev's Cafe
4
Outhouse
0
Konec
Affordable Tent
5
John' s Drywall
2
Konec
Conn Nationals
2
Scituate Lumber
3
ČET
DEC
8
20:00
Dev's Cafe
Affordable Tent
21:00
Scituate Lumber
Outhouse
22:00
Conn Nationals
Spritzers
ČET
DEC
15
20:00
Spritzers
Outhouse
21:00
Affordable Tent
Scituate Lumber
22:00
Conn Nationals
John' s Drywall
Player Stats - Teams

#EKIPEGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GP
ATRAffordable Tent11343569263.093.186.27
OUTOuthouse11262955152.362.645.00
SPRSpritzers1123244719.52.092.184.27
DEVDev's Cafe1143499226.53.914.458.36
CTNConn Nationals112526517.52.272.364.64
SLScituate Lumber1127325919.52.452.915.36
JHNJohn' s Drywall12313566122.582.925.50
League Avg11.129.932.962.7182.682.955.63
SKUPAJ782092304391262.682.955.63
Loading in progress...