THU
SEP
10
Final
Affordable Tent
1
John' s Drywall
5
Final
GMT
3
Conn Nationals
3
Final
Outhouse
2
Spritzers
6
THU
SEP
17
Final
Conn Nationals
7
Spritzers
3
Final
John' s Drywall
4
Outhouse
2
Final
Affordable Tent
5
GMT
2
THU
SEP
24
8:00 PM
GMT
Outhouse
9:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Conn Nationals
10:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Spritzers
THU
OCT
1
8:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Outhouse
9:00 PM
GMT
Spritzers
10:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Conn Nationals
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGASOWLTPIMGAPTS
ATRAffordable Tent2201000000
OUTOuthouse2400100011
SPRSpritzers2700100000
CTNConn Nationals2301000000
GMTGMT2500100000
JHNJohn' s Drywall2201000000
League Avg23.800.50.50000.20.2
TOTAL122303300011
Loading in progress...