THU
FEB
15
Final
Affordable Tent
2
John' s Drywall
0
Final
Elayna's
3
Conn Nationals
2
Final
Scituate Lumber
4
Spritzers
1
THU
FEB
22
Final
Elayna's
0
Outhouse
4
Final
Affordable Tent
3
Scituate Lumber
6
Final
John' s Drywall
3
Spritzers
5
THU
FEB
29
8:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Scituate Lumber
9:00 PM
Elayna's
Spritzers
10:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Outhouse
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GP
ATRAffordable Tent21859518010.54.054.528.57
OUTOuthouse208484168234.204.208.40
SPRSpritzers21717915016.53.383.767.14
ELNElayna's20859818320.54.254.909.15
CTNConn Nationals20595010912.52.952.505.45
SLScituate Lumber217383156183.483.957.43
JHNJohn' s Drywall21567913510.52.673.766.43
League Avg20.673.381.1154.415.93.563.947.51
TOTAL1445135681081111.53.563.947.51
Loading in progress...