THU
OCT
7
Final
Dev's Cafe
3
Scituate Lumber
4
Final
Conn Nationals
3
Spritzers
1
Final
John' s Drywall
3
Affordable Tent
5
THU
OCT
14
Final
Spritzers
6
Affordable Tent
0
Final
Conn Nationals
4
Outhouse
5
Final
John' s Drywall
2
Dev's Cafe
1
THU
OCT
21
8:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Spritzers
9:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Scituate Lumber
10:00 PM
Outhouse
Affordable Tent
THU
OCT
28
8:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Scituate Lumber
9:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Outhouse
10:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Conn Nationals
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPENG
ATRAffordable Tent520244434.004.808.800
OUTOuthouse5141226122.802.405.200
SPRSpritzers514122613.52.802.405.200
DEVDev's Cafe510132311.52.002.604.600
CTNConn Nationals51922418.53.804.408.200
SLScituate Lumber51418329.52.803.606.400
JHNJohn' s Drywall61521369.52.503.506.000
League Avg5.115.117.432.69.62.943.396.330
TOTAL3610612222867.52.943.396.330
Loading in progress...