THU
SEP
15
Final
Dev's Cafe
1
Scituate Lumber
3
Final
Affordable Tent
2
Outhouse
1
Final
Spritzers
0
John' s Drywall
5
THU
SEP
22
Final
Conn Nationals
4
Outhouse
6
Final
Dev's Cafe
5
John' s Drywall
5
Final
Spritzers
2
Scituate Lumber
2
THU
SEP
29
8:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Spritzers
9:00 PM
Scituate Lumber
John' s Drywall
10:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Affordable Tent
THU
OCT
6
8:00 PM
Affordable Tent
John' s Drywall
9:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Scituate Lumber
10:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Outhouse
THU
OCT
13
8:00 PM
Scituate Lumber
Outhouse
9:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Spritzers
10:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Affordable Tent
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GP
ATRAffordable Tent39817203.002.675.67
OUTOuthouse41217294.53.004.257.25
SPRSpritzers41213254.53.003.256.25
DEVDev's Cafe3991814.53.003.006.00
CTNConn Nationals355101.51.671.673.33
SLScituate Lumber353861.671.002.67
JHNJohn' s Drywall41721384.54.255.259.50
League Avg3.49.910.920.77.92.883.176.04
TOTAL24697614555.52.883.176.04
Loading in progress...