THU
JAN
19
Final
Conn Nationals
3
Scituate Lumber
2
Final
Dev's Cafe
1
Outhouse
1
Final
Affordable Tent
2
John' s Drywall
4
THU
JAN
26
Final
Conn Nationals
4
Spritzers
4
Final
Dev's Cafe
9
Affordable Tent
4
Final
Scituate Lumber
4
Outhouse
1
THU
FEB
2
8:00 PM
Conn Nationals
John' s Drywall
9:00 PM
Spritzers
Outhouse
10:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Scituate Lumber
THU
FEB
9
8:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Spritzers
9:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Conn Nationals
10:00 PM
Outhouse
John' s Drywall
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GP
ATRAffordable Tent185954113453.283.006.28
OUTOuthouse18394584332.172.504.67
SPRSpritzers1842478941.52.332.614.94
DEVDev's Cafe188183164344.504.619.11
CTNConn Nationals186066126213.333.677.00
SLScituate Lumber185660116333.113.336.44
JHNJohn' s Drywall18485410222.52.673.005.67
League Avg185558.4113.432.93.063.256.30
TOTAL1263854097942303.063.256.30
Loading in progress...