THU
MAR
19
8:00 PM
Spritzers
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
9:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Dev's Cafe
10:00 PM
Outhouse
John' s Drywall
THU
MAR
26
8:00 PM
TBD
TBD
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPENG
OUTOuthouse2851364.002.506.500
SPRSpritzers2691533.004.507.500
DEVDev's Cafe2325181.501.002.500
CTNConn Nationals25494.52.502.004.500
HPMHolcomb Prop. Mgmt299184.54.504.509.000
JHNJohn' s Drywall223561.001.502.500
League Avg25.55.310.872.752.670.920
TOTAL12333265422.752.675.420
Loading in progress...