THU
MAR
17
Final
Affordable Tent
0
John' s Drywall
5
Final
Conn Nationals
3
Outhouse
2
Final
Scituate Lumber
2
Spritzers
6
THU
MAR
24
Final
Spritzers
2
John' s Drywall
3
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPENG
ATRAffordable Tent31192063.673.006.670
OUTOuthouse3681432.002.674.670
SPRSpritzers413162993.254.007.250
CTNConn Nationals377144.52.332.334.670
SLScituate Lumber3641062.001.333.330
JHNJohn' s Drywall412162813.53.004.007.000
League Avg3.39.21019.272.753.005.750
TOTAL205560115422.753.005.750
Loading in progress...