THU
FEB
6
Final
Dev's Cafe
0
Outhouse
6
Final
Conn Nationals
2
Spritzers
3
Final
John' s Drywall
3
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
3
THU
FEB
13
Final
John' s Drywall
0
Conn Nationals
5
Final
Affordable Tent
3
Dev's Cafe
7
Final
Spritzers
5
Outhouse
2
THU
FEB
20
8:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
9:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Spritzers
10:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Outhouse
THU
FEB
27
8:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Spritzers
9:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Outhouse
10:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
Standings

 # TeamGPWLTPTSPCTGFGALAST10PIM
1 SPRSpritzers20153232.80067288-1-121
2 OUTOuthouse20125327.67574476-2-222
3 CTNConn Nationals2087521.52558445-4-126
4 HPMHolcomb Prop. Mgmt1978418.47456634-2-446
5 DEVDev's Cafe20711216.40050682-6-224
6 JHNJohn' s Drywall20611315.37554613-5-224
7 ATRAffordable Tent1941419.23750981-9-021

Loading in progress...