THU
OCT
7
Final
Dev's Cafe
3
Scituate Lumber
4
Final
Conn Nationals
3
Spritzers
1
Final
John' s Drywall
3
Affordable Tent
5
THU
OCT
14
Final
Spritzers
6
Affordable Tent
0
Final
Conn Nationals
4
Outhouse
5
Final
John' s Drywall
2
Dev's Cafe
1
THU
OCT
21
8:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Spritzers
9:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Scituate Lumber
10:00 PM
Outhouse
Affordable Tent
THU
OCT
28
8:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Scituate Lumber
9:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Outhouse
10:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Conn Nationals
Standings

 # TeamGPWLTPTSPCTGFGALAST10PIM
1 JHNJohn' s Drywall64208.66715114-2-010
2 ATRAffordable Tent53206.60020183-2-03
3 CTNConn Nationals53206.60019123-2-08
4 SPRSpritzers53206.6001483-2-014
5 SLScituate Lumber53206.60014183-2-010
6 OUTOuthouse52304.40014152-3-012
7 DEVDev's Cafe50500.00010240-5-012

Loading in progress...