THU
SEP
5
Final
Dev's Cafe
3
Outhouse
5
Final
Conn Nationals
2
Spritzers
2
Final
John' s Drywall
4
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
2
THU
SEP
12
Final
John' s Drywall
2
Conn Nationals
2
Final
Affordable Tent
3
Dev's Cafe
1
Final
Spritzers
3
Outhouse
1
THU
SEP
19
8:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
9:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Spritzers
10:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Outhouse
THU
SEP
26
8:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Spritzers
9:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Outhouse
10:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
Standings

 # TeamGPWLTPTSPCTGFGALAST10PIM
1 JHNJohn' s Drywall21013.750641-0-10
2 SPRSpritzers21013.750531-0-13
3 ATRAffordable Tent110021.000311-0-00
4 OUTOuthouse21102.500661-1-03
5 CTNConn Nationals20022.500440-0-20
6 HPMHolcomb Prop. Mgmt10100.000240-1-04
7 DEVDev's Cafe20200.000480-2-00

Loading in progress...