THU
NOV
21
Final
Dev's Cafe
2
John' s Drywall
0
Final
Affordable Tent
3
Conn Nationals
6
Final
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
3
Outhouse
3
THU
DEC
5
Final
Affordable Tent
1
Spritzers
5
Final
John' s Drywall
3
Outhouse
3
Final
Dev's Cafe
2
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
5
THU
DEC
12
8:00 PM
Affordable Tent
John' s Drywall
9:00 PM
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
Spritzers
10:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Conn Nationals
THU
DEC
19
8:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Spritzers
9:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
10:00 PM
Dev's Cafe
Outhouse
Standings

 # TeamGPWLTPTSPCTGFGALAST10PIM
1 SPRSpritzers1182117.77337178-2-010
2 OUTOuthouse1263315.62542315-2-320
3 CTNConn Nationals1143412.54532254-3-312
4 DEVDev's Cafe1156010.45527365-5-08
5 HPMHolcomb Prop. Mgmt114619.40932384-5-120
6 JHNJohn' s Drywall113628.36428312-6-29
7 ATRAffordable Tent113717.31831512-7-114

Loading in progress...