JEU
6
JANV
Final
John' s Drywall
5
Scituate Lumber
0
Final
Outhouse
1
Spritzers
2
Final
Conn Nationals
2
Affordable Tent
3
JEU
13
JANV
Final
Spritzers
5
Scituate Lumber
0
Final
Conn Nationals
6
Dev's Cafe
1
Final
John' s Drywall
4
Outhouse
2
JEU
20
JANV
20:00
Conn Nationals
Spritzers
21:00
John' s Drywall
Affordable Tent
22:00
Dev's Cafe
Scituate Lumber
JEU
27
JANV
20:00
Conn Nationals
Outhouse
21:00
John' s Drywall
Dev's Cafe
22:00
Spritzers
Affordable Tent
Classement

 # ÉquipePJVDNPTSMOYBPBC10DERNPUN
1 SPRSpritzers15104121.70051307-2-132
2 JHNJohn' s Drywall16105121.65655376-3-124
3 CTNConn Nationals1586117.56752385-4-119
4 OUTOuthouse1676317.53154455-3-245
5 ATRAffordable Tent1577115.50053594-5-118
6 SLScituate Lumber16511010.31335682-8-036
7 DEVDev's Cafe1531117.23335583-6-119

Chargement en cours...