JEU
7
NOV
Final
Conn Nationals
3
Outhouse
5
Final
Affordable Tent
4
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
9
Final
John' s Drywall
0
Spritzers
5
JEU
14
NOV
Final
Conn Nationals
5
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
1
Final
Dev's Cafe
1
Spritzers
4
Final
Affordable Tent
1
Outhouse
7
JEU
21
NOV
20:00
Dev's Cafe
John' s Drywall
21:00
Affordable Tent
Conn Nationals
22:00
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
Outhouse
JEU
5
DÉC
20:00
Affordable Tent
Spritzers
21:00
John' s Drywall
Outhouse
22:00
Dev's Cafe
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
JEU
12
DÉC
20:00
Affordable Tent
John' s Drywall
21:00
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
Spritzers
22:00
Dev's Cafe
Conn Nationals
Classement

 # ÉquipePJVDNPTSMOYBPBC10DERNPUN
1 SPRSpritzers1072115.75032167-2-110
2 OUTOuthouse1063113.65036256-3-112
3 CTNConn Nationals1033410.50026223-3-412
4 DEVDev's Cafe94508.44423314-5-04
5 ATRAffordable Tent93517.38927403-5-110
6 JHNJohn' s Drywall93517.38925263-5-18
7 HPMHolcomb Prop. Mgmt93606.33324333-6-017

Chargement en cours...