JEU
9
SEPT
Final
Dev's Cafe
1
Outhouse
5
Final
John' s Drywall
2
Conn Nationals
0
Final
Affordable Tent
9
Scituate Lumber
3
JEU
16
SEPT
Final
John' s Drywall
1
Spritzers
0
Final
Dev's Cafe
3
Affordable Tent
4
Final
Outhouse
0
Scituate Lumber
2
JEU
23
SEPT
20:00
Conn Nationals
Affordable Tent
21:00
John' s Drywall
Scituate Lumber
22:00
Outhouse
Spritzers
JEU
30
SEPT
20:00
John' s Drywall
Outhouse
21:00
Spritzers
Scituate Lumber
22:00
Conn Nationals
Dev's Cafe
JEU
7
OCT
20:00
Dev's Cafe
Scituate Lumber
21:00
Conn Nationals
Spritzers
22:00
John' s Drywall
Affordable Tent
Classement

 # ÉquipePJVDNPTSMOYBPBC10DERNPUN
1 ATRAffordable Tent220041.0001362-0-00
2 JHNJohn' s Drywall220041.000302-0-02
3 OUTOuthouse21102.500531-1-04
4 SLScituate Lumber21102.500591-1-05
5 SPRSpritzers10100.000010-1-02
6 CTNConn Nationals10100.000020-1-04
7 DEVDev's Cafe20200.000490-2-04

Chargement en cours...