THU
FEB
18
Final
Conn Nationals
0
Spritzers
8
Final
John' s Drywall
5
Outhouse
3
Final
Affordable Tent
3
GMT
7
THU
FEB
25
Final
Affordable Tent
7
Conn Nationals
6
Final
John' s Drywall
4
Spritzers
4
Final
GMT
2
Outhouse
2
THU
MAR
4
8:00 PM
GMT
Spritzers
9:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Conn Nationals
10:00 PM
Affordable Tent
Outhouse
TUE
MAR
9
7:30 PM
Conn Nationals
Spritzers
Home

News

 

NOTICE 

The first to weeks of the 2020-2021 season schedule is as follows:

SEPT 10

8:00  ATR vs Johns

9:00 HPM vs CTN

10:00 Outhouse vs Spritzer's

 

SEPT 17

8:00  CTN vs Spritzer's

9:00 John's vs Outhouse

10:00 ATR vs HPM

 

Once the full schedule season is completed, it will be uploaded to the site.

   

See League Pages Tab above for info and downloadable schedule 

 2020-2021 Draft Selection Below 

 

 

 

TeamGPWLTPTS
JHNJohn' s Drywall20152333
CTNConn Nationals19123428
SPRSpritzers1978418
GMTGMT2079418
OUTOuthouse20513212
ATRAffordable Tent2041519

GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
SAVE PERCENTAGE
No leader
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
SHUTOUTS
SPR
1
ATR
1
4
-
5
-
Loading in progress...