THU
FEB
15
Final
Affordable Tent
2
John' s Drywall
0
Final
Elayna's
3
Conn Nationals
2
Final
Scituate Lumber
4
Spritzers
1
THU
FEB
22
Final
Elayna's
0
Outhouse
4
Final
Affordable Tent
3
Scituate Lumber
6
Final
John' s Drywall
3
Spritzers
5
THU
FEB
29
8:00 PM
Conn Nationals
Scituate Lumber
9:00 PM
Elayna's
Spritzers
10:00 PM
John' s Drywall
Outhouse
Home

News

That's all it is!

 

 

And now a very important message from Our

Commissioner.

 

'Greetings all,

The New Year comes with new changes.  There will be a

New Position opening within the ranks of The Thursday,

BMSHL.  The New Position I'm creating is the role of 

"Commissioner in Training".  This Role will allow a

candidate to gain working knowledge of The Position

without a steep learning curve and ease into The Role.

Anybody who is interested, should contact Me directly

for consideration and, so We can discuss The Role

and some of the specific technical skills that are

required.

 

Thxs Larry." 

 

TeamGPWLTPTS
ELNElayna's20126226
SLScituate Lumber21128125
OUTOuthouse20117224
ATRAffordable Tent21109222
JHNJohn' s Drywall21810319
SPRSpritzers21810319
CTNConn Nationals2031439

Loading in progress...