SRE
JAN
20
20:00
Conn Nationals
Spritzers
ČET
JAN
21
Konec
John' s Drywall
5
Outhouse
4
Konec
Affordable Tent
4
GMT
5
ČET
JAN
28
20:00
GMT
Outhouse
21:00
Affordable Tent
Conn Nationals
22:00
John' s Drywall
Spritzers
ČET
FEB
4
20:00
Affordable Tent
Outhouse
21:00
GMT
Spritzers
22:00
John' s Drywall
Conn Nationals
Domov

News

 

NOTICE 

The first to weeks of the 2020-2021 season schedule is as follows:

SEPT 10

8:00  ATR vs Johns

9:00 HPM vs CTN

10:00 Outhouse vs Spritzer's

 

SEPT 17

8:00  CTN vs Spritzer's

9:00 John's vs Outhouse

10:00 ATR vs HPM

 

Once the full schedule season is completed, it will be uploaded to the site.

   

See League Pages Tab above for info and downloadable schedule 

 2020-2021 Draft Selection Below 

 

 

 

EkipeGPWLTPTS
JHNJohn' s Drywall15121226
CTNConn Nationals1491422
SPRSpritzers1456313
GMTGMT1548311
OUTOuthouse1541019
ATRAffordable Tent1531117

POVPREČJE PREJETIH ZADETKOV
Ni vodilnega
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
PROCENT ŠTEVILA OBRAMB
Ni vodilnega
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
SHUTOUT
ATR
1
3
-
4
-
5
-
Loading in progress...