JEU
19
MARS
20:00
Spritzers
Holcomb Prop. Mgmt
21:00
Conn Nationals
Dev's Cafe
22:00
Outhouse
John' s Drywall
JEU
26
MARS
20:00
TBD
TBD
Stats Gardiens - Équipes

#ÉQUIPEPJBABLVDNPUNBAPTS
SPRSpritzers2202000000
HPMHolcomb Prop. Mgmt2202000011
JHNJohn' s Drywall21000200000
OUTOuthouse2601010000
DEVDev's Cafe2700200000
CTNConn Nationals2600110000
Moy. League25.500.80.80.3000.20.2
TOTAL123305520011
Chargement en cours...