NED
OKT
11
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Huskies
6
Titans
1
Aréna Lorraine
Konec  (SO)
Habitants
5
Vikings
4
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Batards
9
Maraudeurs
4
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Cobra
7
Big Foot
4
NED
OKT
18
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Batards
10
Habitants
3
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Cobra
5
Maraudeurs
7
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Big Foot
8
Huskies
4
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Titans
2
Vikings
4
NED
OKT
25
Aréna Lorraine
09:30
Cobra
Habitants
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Maraudeurs
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Huskies
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Batards
Big Foot
NED
NOV
1
Aréna Lorraine
09:30
Batards
Cobra
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Big Foot
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Habitants
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Huskies
Maraudeurs
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#EKIPEGPGAPTSPIMP/GPPPGSHGENGSOGSOS SO%WGPSGPS
BTDBatards1457281032176094412.1455167215638%1112
COBCobra81448596104433812.891933205735%600
BOUBoucaniers2310013623612610.2610211333%000
VIKVikings1457219171638114711.3051248114425%811
FOOBig Foot1447761071184784512.8361128156523%712
MARMaraudeurs813664307965939.831041112839%523
HABHabitants104522699122156311.7421126164933%1203
TITTitans813234207434699.171036132748%322
HUSHuskies1467359831718123611.7746345112446%602
League Avg105.6524.3698.21222.6695.711.5831.412.2513.239.234%6.40.81.7
SKUPAJ9504719628411003626111.582831104511935334%58715
Loading in progress...