NED
FEB
11
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Big Foot
4
Cobra
6
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Maraudeurs
7
Huskies
1
Aréna Lorraine
Konec  (SO)
Batards
3
Vikings
4
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Titans
3
Habitants
8
NED
FEB
18
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Vikings
5
Maraudeurs
9
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Habitants
5
Big Foot
2
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Huskies
8
Cobra
2
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Titans
2
Batards
5
NED
FEB
25
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Cobra
3
Vikings
5
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Big Foot
8
Titans
3
Aréna Lorraine
Konec
Huskies
1
Habitants
5
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Batards
Maraudeurs
NED
MAR
3
Aréna Lorraine
09:30
Vikings
Habitants
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Titans
Huskies
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Maraudeurs
Cobra
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Big Foot
Batards
NED
MAR
10
Aréna Lorraine
09:30
Batards
Cobra
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Huskies
Big Foot
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Habitants
Maraudeurs
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Vikings
Titans
Player Stats - Teams

#EKIPEGPGAPTSPIMP/GPPPGSHGENGSOGSOS SO%WGPSGPS
BTDBatards2111417829211213.9080331817%600
HUSHuskies229514524020710.916203475%200
VIKVikings229714123815610.8271292339%500
FOOBig Foot221071522599711.7770031421%201
HABHabitants2212615928510012.952231333%600
COBCobra22901322228610.0970171741%000
MARMaraudeurs2110612623216111.052205771%301
TITTitans22751071821738.275122729%111
League Avg21.8101.2142.5243.8136.511.215.511.44.111.635%3.10.10.4
SKUPAJ17481011401950109211.2144811339335%2513
Loading in progress...