DIM
11
OCT
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Huskies
6
Titans
1
Aréna Lorraine
Final  (Fus)
Habitants
5
Vikings
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Batards
9
Maraudeurs
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Cobra
7
Big Foot
4
DIM
18
OCT
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Batards
10
Habitants
3
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Cobra
5
Maraudeurs
7
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Big Foot
8
Huskies
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Titans
2
Vikings
4
DIM
25
OCT
Aréna Lorraine
09:30
Cobra
Habitants
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Maraudeurs
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Huskies
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Batards
Big Foot
DIM
1
NOV
Aréna Lorraine
09:30
Batards
Cobra
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Big Foot
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Habitants
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Huskies
Maraudeurs
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Joueurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJBAPTSPUNP/PJBANBDNBFDBFTF%BFBGBTPTP
HUSHuskies15677110311802131411.5551355112446%602
BTDBatards15878411031887110911.94631910215638%1212
FOOBig Foot1538201138195891712.8075138187823%712
MARMaraudeurs853894608496359.991251112839%523
TITTitans853404437835099.211137132748%322
COBCobra86468615108336012.592133246537%600
BOUBoucaniers241001362361329.8310211333%000
VIKVikings1587699781747126811.0657258156025%1011
HABHabitants117569768133765111.43281411215936%1403
Moy. Ligue113.6556.7741.31298766.111.4336.413.261544.434%70.81.7
TOTAL10225010667211682689511.433281195413540034%63715
Chargement en cours...