SUN
OCT
11
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Huskies
6
Titans
1
Aréna Lorraine
Final  (SO)
Habitants
5
Vikings
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Batards
9
Maraudeurs
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Cobra
7
Big Foot
4
SUN
OCT
18
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Batards
10
Habitants
3
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Cobra
5
Maraudeurs
7
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Big Foot
8
Huskies
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Titans
2
Vikings
4
SUN
OCT
25
Aréna Lorraine
9:30 AM
Cobra
Habitants
Aréna Lorraine
11:00 AM
Maraudeurs
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
12:30 PM
Huskies
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
2:00 PM
Batards
Big Foot
SUN
NOV
1
Aréna Lorraine
9:30 AM
Batards
Cobra
Aréna Lorraine
11:00 AM
Big Foot
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
12:30 PM
Habitants
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
2:00 PM
Huskies
Maraudeurs
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMP/GPPPGSHGENGSOGSOS SO%WGPSGPS
HUSHuskies15677110311802131411.5551355112446%602
BTDBatards15878411031887110911.94631910215638%1212
FOOBig Foot1538201138195891712.8075138187823%712
MARMaraudeurs853894608496359.991251112839%523
TITTitans853404437835099.211137132748%322
COBCobra86468615108336012.592133246537%600
BOUBoucaniers241001362361329.8310211333%000
VIKVikings1587699781747126811.0657258156025%1011
HABHabitants117569768133765111.43281411215936%1403
League Avg113.6556.7741.31298766.111.4336.413.261544.434%70.81.7
TOTAL10225010667211682689511.433281195413540034%63715
Loading in progress...