SUN
OCT
11
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Huskies
6
Titans
1
Aréna Lorraine
Final  (SO)
Habitants
5
Vikings
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Batards
9
Maraudeurs
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Cobra
7
Big Foot
4
SUN
OCT
18
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Batards
10
Habitants
3
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Cobra
5
Maraudeurs
7
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Big Foot
8
Huskies
4
Aréna Lorraine
Final
Titans
2
Vikings
4
SUN
OCT
25
Aréna Lorraine
9:30 AM
Cobra
Habitants
Aréna Lorraine
11:00 AM
Maraudeurs
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
12:30 PM
Huskies
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
2:00 PM
Batards
Big Foot
SUN
NOV
1
Aréna Lorraine
9:30 AM
Batards
Cobra
Aréna Lorraine
11:00 AM
Big Foot
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
12:30 PM
Habitants
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
2:00 PM
Huskies
Maraudeurs
Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%SOWLTPIMSOLSOSASOGAGAPTS
BTDBatards158497384641275.45.8301717034114724055
COBCobra86240543619695.13.819148302267718022
BOUBoucaniers246691245455.64.8151101302132011
VIKVikings158469369439994.54.8524796144103922055
FOOBig Foot153436374536184.97.82937659725104719044
MARMaraudeurs85240242419785.17.823032420871917066
HABHabitants117332946128684.14.8624763321435414088
HUSHuskies156431978035395.04.819275705042311011
TITTitans85231247318395.70.79512455102228000
League Avg113.63273.9553.7244825.00.8311.954.648.12.76.6636.81503.63.6
TOTAL1022294654983244825.00.8311749143324595433113503232
Loading in progress...