NE
OKT
11
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Huskies
6
Titans
1
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené  (SO)
Habitants
5
Vikings
4
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Batards
9
Maraudeurs
4
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Cobra
7
Big Foot
4
NE
OKT
18
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Batards
10
Habitants
3
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Cobra
5
Maraudeurs
7
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Big Foot
8
Huskies
4
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Titans
2
Vikings
4
NE
OKT
25
Aréna Lorraine
9:30
Cobra
Habitants
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Maraudeurs
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Huskies
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Batards
Big Foot
NE
NOV
1
Aréna Lorraine
9:30
Batards
Cobra
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Big Foot
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Habitants
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Huskies
Maraudeurs
Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats - Teams
Share

#TÍMGPSAGASVGAASV%SOWLTPIMSOLSOSASOGAGAPTS
BTDBatards39312814.00.87102100000000
HUSHuskies3111111003.67.90102100000000
VIKVikings39715825.00.84501100131000
FOOBig Foot39914854.67.85902100031000
HABHabitants311218946.00.83902100082000
COBCobra310916935.33.85302100000000
MARMaraudeurs311418966.00.84201100153000
TITTitans310114874.67.86100200132000
League Avg3104.514.87184.92.85901.51.1000.42.81.1000
CELKOVO248361187184.92.8590129003229000
Loading in progress...