NE
OKT
11
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Huskies
6
Titans
1
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené  (SO)
Habitants
5
Vikings
4
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Batards
9
Maraudeurs
4
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Cobra
7
Big Foot
4
NE
OKT
18
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Batards
10
Habitants
3
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Cobra
5
Maraudeurs
7
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Big Foot
8
Huskies
4
Aréna Lorraine
Ukončené
Titans
2
Vikings
4
NE
OKT
25
Aréna Lorraine
9:30
Cobra
Habitants
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Maraudeurs
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Huskies
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Batards
Big Foot
NE
NOV
1
Aréna Lorraine
9:30
Batards
Cobra
Aréna Lorraine
11:00
Big Foot
Vikings
Aréna Lorraine
12:30
Habitants
Titans
Aréna Lorraine
14:00
Huskies
Maraudeurs
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMP/GPPPGSHGENGSOGSOS SO%WGPSGPS
BTDBatards32129501416.6711000-200
HUSHuskies3151429359.6722000-200
VIKVikings31321341611.33201020%100
FOOBig Foot31622382212.670002367%200
HABHabitants3111324128.002004850%200
COBCobra3212748816.0080100-200
MARMaraudeurs31517321210.672102540%100
TITTitans37916165.331001333%000
League Avg314.91933.916.911.292.20.50.21.12.643%1.500
CELKOVO2411915227113511.29184292143%1200
Loading in progress...