SOB
FEB
24
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
PUCKANEERS
7
RUBBER PUCKIES
0
Trout Lake
Konec
Cool Beans
0
Westcoast Saints
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec (SO)
Greyhounds
6
PUCK DYNASTY
5
PON
FEB
26
Kitsilano
Konec
Deez Nets
5
Westcoast Sinners
3
TOR
FEB
27
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Oddballs
3
KUMA
4
ČET
FEB
29
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec (SO)
Hot Sake
1
BAR DOWN
2
PET
MAR
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
KBI
3
Badger Battalion
6
PON
MAR
18
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Fresh Legs
4
Netstix and Chill
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Netstix and Chill
1
Puck Patrol
5
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Blades of Fury
3
PUCKANEERS
3
Trout Lake
Konec
ICEBREAKERS
2
Cheeky Clappers
8
TOR
MAR
19
Killarney
Konec
Deke-a-doodle-doo
4
ICEBREAKERS
3
SRE
MAR
20
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Netstix and Chill
0
Grizzlies
7
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Saucers and Friends
8
Red Horse Hockey Club
1
ČET
MAR
21
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
EQUITY
1
ZAMBRONIES
8
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Grizzlies
9
Pucky Charms
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
ICEBREAKERS
1
Pink Venom
8
Trout Lake
Konec
Westcoast Saints
5
KBI
1
PET
MAR
22
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
CIBC
8
Badger Battalion
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec (SO)
PUCK IT
2
KUMA
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Red Horse Hockey Club
2
Pink Venom
4
SOB
MAR
23
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec (OT)
Beanie Babies
2
No Stars
1
Trout Lake
Konec
Badger Battalion
0
Deke-a-doodle-doo
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
KBI
7
No Stars
3
Trout Lake
Konec
Saucers and Friends
3
KUMA
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec (SO)
Pucky Charms
2
Puck Patrol
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
SGS Puckaneers
4
EQUITY
7
NED
MAR
24
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec (SO)
PUCKANEERS
2
Westcoast Saints
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
PUCK IT
5
ZAMBRONIES
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Blades of Fury
2
Deke-a-doodle-doo
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
CIBC
4
Cheeky Clappers
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
SGS Puckaneers
4
Cheeky Clappers
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Badger Battalion
4
Beanie Babies
1
PON
MAR
25
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
KUMA
3
ZAMBRONIES
6
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
EQUITY
2
PUCK IT
4
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Puck Patrol
2
Grizzlies
4
Trout Lake
Konec (SO)
Westcoast Saints
5
Fresh Legs
6
TOR
MAR
26
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
CIBC
5
SGS Puckaneers
4
Trout Lake
Konec
Blades of Fury
9
No Stars
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec (SO)
PUCKANEERS
2
Saucers and Friends
3
Killarney
Konec
Fresh Legs
8
Pucky Charms
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Konec
Pink Venom
7
KBI
0
Sunset Ice Rink
Konec
Beanie Babies
4
Red Horse Hockey Club
5
SRE
MAR
27
Sunset Ice Rink
21:30
No Stars
Puck Patrol
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
Netstix and Chill
Pucky Charms
ČET
MAR
28
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
20:00
EQUITY
ZAMBRONIES
Sunset Ice Rink
21:15
ICEBREAKERS
Beanie Babies
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
KUMA
PUCK IT
Trout Lake
22:00
Blades of Fury
Westcoast Saints
PET
MAR
29
Sunset Ice Rink
20:45
PUCKANEERS
Grizzlies
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:45
Saucers and Friends
SGS Puckaneers
SOB
MAR
30
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
17:00
Red Horse Hockey Club
Fresh Legs
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
18:30
CIBC
Cheeky Clappers
Sunset Ice Rink
19:45
CONSOLATION A
CONSOLATION A
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
20:00
Deke-a-doodle-doo
Pink Venom
Trout Lake
20:00
FINALS F
FINALS F
Sunset Ice Rink
21:15
CONSOLATION F
CONSOLATION F
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
KBI
Badger Battalion
Trout Lake
21:45
FINAL D
FINAL D
NED
MAR
31
Sunset Ice Rink
17:45
FINALS C
FINALS C
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
19:00
CONSOLATION C
CONSOLATION C
Sunset Ice Rink
19:30
FINALS A
FINALS A
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
20:30
CONSOLATION D
CONSOLATION D
Trout Lake
20:45
CONSOLATION E
CONSOLATION E
Sunset Ice Rink
21:15
FINALS B
FINALS B
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:00
CONSOLATION B
CONSOLATION B
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
FINALS E
FINALS E
Toggle navigation
Domov
Razpored & Rezultati
Statistika
Statistika igralcev
Statistika vratarjev
Player Stats - Teams
Goalie Stats - Teams
Penalties Stats
Lestvica
Vodilni
Najboljši igralci
Najboljše ekipe
Teams
Badger Battalion
Beanie Babies
Blades of Fury
Cheeky Clappers
CIBC
Deke-a-doodle-doo
EQUITY
Fresh Legs
Grizzlies
ICEBREAKERS
KBI
KUMA
Netstix and Chill
No Stars
Pink Venom
PUCK IT
Puck Patrol
PUCKANEERS
Pucky Charms
Red Horse Hockey Club
Saucers and Friends
SGS Puckaneers
Westcoast Saints
ZAMBRONIES
SL
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
SLOVENSKI
РУССКИЙ
SLOVENSKÝ
Hockey Tourney
Penalties Stats
Penalties Stats
March 2024 Tourney
ARCHL PLAYOFFS FALL/WINTER 2023
ARCHL REG FALL/WINTER 2023
ARCHL PLAYOFFS SPRING/SUMMER 2023
ARCHL REG SPRING/SUMMER 2023
March 2023 Tourney
ARCHL PLAYOFFS FALL/WINTER 2022
ARCHL REG FALL/WINTER 2022
AUGUST 27 TOURNEY
AUGUST 28 TOURNEY
ARCHL PLAYOFFS SPRING/SUMMER 2022
ARCHL REG SPRING/SUMMER 2022
MARCH 2022 TOURNEY
ARCHL REG FALL/WINTER 2018
ARCHL REG Spring/Summer 2018
Deli to stran :
Tweet
Filters
Filters
Od
Za
-- Vse divizije --
A
B
C
D
E
F
-- Vse ekipe --
Badger Battalion
Beanie Babies
Blades of Fury
Cheeky Clappers
CIBC
Deke-a-doodle-doo
EQUITY
Fresh Legs
Grizzlies
ICEBREAKERS
KBI
KUMA
Netstix and Chill
No Stars
Pink Venom
PUCK IT
Puck Patrol
PUCKANEERS
Pucky Charms
Red Horse Hockey Club
Saucers and Friends
SGS Puckaneers
Westcoast Saints
ZAMBRONIES
-- All penalties category --
Mala
Dvojna mala
Velika
Disciplinska kazen igre
Disciplinska kazen
Kazen igre
Kazenski strel
-- All penalties type --
2nd fight same stoppage
2nd misconduct
3rd fight of the game
Aggressor
Attempt to injured
Bench
Boarding
Body checking
Butt ending
Charging
Check to the head
Clipping
Closing hand on the puck
Continuing altercation
Cross checking
Delay of game
Diving
Elbowing
Face-off violation
Fight after the end of the period
Fight after the original altercation
Fighting
Game ejection
Game misconduct
Goalie interference
Goalie leaving the crease
Gross misconduct
Gross misconduct
Harassment of official
Head butt
Head Contact
High sticking
High Sticking the Ball
Hitting from behind
Holding
Holding the stick
Hooking
Illegal equipment
Instigator
Interference
Interference from the bench
Kicking - match penalty
Kneeing
Leaving the penalty box
Leaving the players bench
Match penalty
Misconduct
Not leaving the area of a fight
Obstruction
Penalty shot awarded
Playing with a broken stick
Reckless Play
Roughing
Roughing after whistle
Slap shot
Slashing
Spearing
Stage Fight
Taking helmet off
Third man in a fight
Throwing stick
Too many men
Tripping
Unsportsmanlike conduct
-- Vse pozicije --
Forward
Center
Desno Krilo
Levo krilo
Branilec
Levo Branilec
Prav Branilec
Vratar
-- Vsi statusi --
Regulars
Substitutes
DOLŽINA (seconds)
>
>=
<
<=
=
Males / Females
Males
Females
Cancel
Apply
DATUM / ČAS
Ime
PER
ČAS
Ekipa
Category
Description
DOLŽINA
18. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Kwok, Richard
2
3:33
FRL
Tripping
2:00
18. 03. 2024 20:00:00
2
1:03
FRL
Tripping
2:00
18. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Gingras, Travis
2
11:43
PPT
Tripping
2:00
18. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Louzado, Ian
2
2:56
PUC
Slashing
4:00
18. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Malik, David
3
9:11
PUC
Tripping
2:00
18. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Smith, Justin
3
3:47
PUC
Tripping
2:00
18. 03. 2024 21:30:00
3
6:38
CCP
Too many men
2:00
19. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Fovenyi, Krisztina
1
8:43
ICE
Tripping
2:00
19. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Veall, John
3
6:31
DEE
Interference
2:00
20. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Vondracek, Marie
1
9:28
NC
Interference
2:00
20. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Hail, Sean
2
12:28
GRZ
Tripping
2:00
20. 03. 2024 23:00:00
Delmonte, Ace
2
3:00
RHC
Roughing
2:00
20. 03. 2024 23:00:00
Galvan, Mark
3
5:22
RHC
Roughing
2:00
20. 03. 2024 23:00:00
Gerardo, Mike
3
3:33
RHC
Roughing
2:00
20. 03. 2024 23:00:00
Galvan, Mark
3
3:33
RHC
Roughing
2:00
20. 03. 2024 23:00:00
Fetterkind, Paul
3
3:33
SAU
21. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Smith, Daniel
3
7:23
ZAM
Tripping
2:00
21. 03. 2024 21:15:00
Lith, Jordan
3
0:15
PC
Tripping
2:00
21. 03. 2024 21:15:00
Hail, Sean
2
10:29
GRZ
Slashing
4:00
21. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Choi, Susan
2
11:02
ICE
Tripping
2:00
21. 03. 2024 22:00:00
Gorovenko, Tyler
2
7:47
KBI
Tripping
2:00
21. 03. 2024 22:00:00
Chau, Don
3
3:08
KBI
Tripping
2:00
22. 03. 2024 21:45:00
Flynn, Sebastian
2
8:18
PUK
Hooking
2:00
22. 03. 2024 21:45:00
Scorgie, Gabe
3
3:57
PUK
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Wong, Marcus
1
7:53
PVN
Tripping
2:00
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Chan, Raymond
1
1:38
PVN
High sticking
4:00
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Scott, Allan
2
11:02
PVN
Tripping
2:00
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Scott, Allan
2
8:35
PVN
Slashing
4:00
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Scott, Allan
2
8:35
PVN
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Wu, Tavis
2
7:50
PVN
Interference
2:00
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Tang, Ethan
2
6:14
PVN
Slashing
4:00
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Delos Santos, Jeremy
1
13:59
RHC
Tripping
2:00
22. 03. 2024 23:15:00
Huynh, Luca
1
13:02
RHC
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 17:00:00
Gill, Mukhan
3
11:01
NOS
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 17:00:00
Chen, Valerie
3
2:54
NOS
Tripping
2:00
23. 03. 2024 17:00:00
Pamintuan, Ken
3
8:13
BEB
Holding
2:00
23. 03. 2024 17:00:00
Camargo, Guillermo
3
7:28
BEB
Tripping
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:15:00
Lee, Richard
1
5:33
BBT
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:15:00
Turato, Joe
1
5:33
BBT
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:15:00
Kanji, Karim
2
8:15
BBT
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:15:00
Turato, Joe
2
6:00
BBT
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:15:00
Turato, Joe
2
BBT
Game misconduct
10:00
23. 03. 2024 18:15:00
Abdulla, Alym
1
5:33
DEE
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:15:00
Lancaster, Travis
2
13:20
DEE
Tripping
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:30:00
Chan, Victor
3
9:24
KBI
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:30:00
Corcoran, Eric
2
8:58
NOS
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 18:30:00
Gill, Mukhan
3
11:51
NOS
Holding
2:00
23. 03. 2024 19:45:00
2
15:00
SAU
Tripping
2:00
23. 03. 2024 19:45:00
Clayton, Mark
2
7:45
SAU
Tripping
2:00
23. 03. 2024 19:45:00
Clayton, Mark
2
5:45
SAU
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 19:45:00
Sturtender, Derek
3
1:34
SAU
Tripping
2:00
23. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Foroodian, Al
1
2:09
PC
Roughing
2:00
23. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Sandery, Blake
2
4:15
PC
Tripping
2:00
23. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Chung, Ivan
2
0:50
PPT
Hooking
2:00
23. 03. 2024 21:30:00
O'Flaherty, Sean
3
7:03
LT
Hooking
2:00
23. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Green, Will
2
3:21
SGS
High sticking
4:00
24. 03. 2024 17:45:00
Pacaud, Brad
2
10:07
SA
Tripping
2:00
24. 03. 2024 17:45:00
Spolowicz, Ryan
2
7:24
SA
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 17:45:00
1
2:22
PUC
Too many men
2:00
24. 03. 2024 17:45:00
Kolesnyk, Nikita
2
14:05
PUC
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 17:45:00
Torrecilla, Cesar
3
4:25
PUC
Holding
2:00
24. 03. 2024 19:00:00
Santos, Lawrence
2
5:53
ZAM
High sticking
4:00
24. 03. 2024 19:00:00
Elliott, Tristan
3
5:59
ZAM
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 19:00:00
Thornton, Adam
3
8:05
PUK
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 19:15:00
Abdulla, Asif
2
3:15
DEE
Interference
2:00
24. 03. 2024 19:15:00
Parsonage, Nelson
2
DEE
High sticking
4:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Shahi, Ryan
1
9:04
BNK
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Kuran, Kris
1
8:10
BNK
Tripping
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Rai, Gary
1
8:01
BNK
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Rai, Gary
1
1:58
BNK
Hooking
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Reedman, Jeremy
3
4:26
BNK
Body checking
4:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Fernandes, Tim
1
8:01
CCP
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Xu, Yida
1
6:55
CCP
Tripping
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Rajala, Kai
2
5:49
CCP
Tripping
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Matchett, Ian
3
9:03
CCP
Holding
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:30:00
Matchett, Ian
3
3:53
CCP
Slashing
4:00
24. 03. 2024 22:00:00
Korotchenko, Vadim
3
14:13
SGS
Tripping
2:00
24. 03. 2024 22:15:00
Turato, Joe
1
4:25
BBT
Holding
2:00
24. 03. 2024 22:15:00
Song, Frank
3
1:10
BBT
Interference
2:00
25. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Lockhart, Luo
1
8:11
KUM
Tripping
2:00
25. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Okuma, Andrew
2
7:23
KUM
Boarding
4:00
25. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Lin, Will
3
14:43
KUM
Tripping
2:00
25. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Santos, Lawrence
1
1:33
ZAM
Roughing
2:00
25. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Baranowski, Daniel
1
0:44
ZAM
Tripping
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Koleyak, Joe
1
4:18
LT
Tripping
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Koleyak, Joe
3
LT
Roughing
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Ard, John-Luke
3
8:14
PUK
Interference
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Scott, Zach
3
PUK
Roughing
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
McGillivray, Sean
3
0:07
PUK
Roughing
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Leung, Chris
1
2:44
PPT
Holding
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Chung, Ivan
2
1:32
PPT
Slashing
4:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Forge, Michael
3
13:22
PPT
Tripping
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Hartley, Nate
3
8:42
PPT
Slashing
4:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Hail, Sean
1
2:44
GRZ
Holding
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Anselmo, Dave
3
12:28
GRZ
Holding
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Anselmo, Dave
3
8:42
GRZ
Head Contact
4:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Glenn, Dacotah
3
6:24
GRZ
Interference
2:00
25. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Wong, Norman
2
11:00
FRL
Roughing
2:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Kuran, Kris
1
14:48
BNK
Slashing
4:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Reedman, Jeremy
1
10:44
BNK
Interference
2:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Shahi, Ryan
1
6:35
BNK
Cross checking
4:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Holtz, Aleks
2
1:39
BNK
Cross checking
4:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Kuran, Kris
3
6:29
BNK
Cross checking
4:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Appelle, Owen
3
4:36
BNK
Roughing
2:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Kuran, Kris
3
BNK
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Korotchenko, Vadim
1
10:44
SGS
Interference
2:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Fernandez, Keanu
1
6:35
SGS
Roughing
2:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Lewis, Nate
1
2:42
SGS
Interference
2:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Ovcharenko, Anton
2
7:28
SGS
Cross checking
4:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Hutson, Curtis
3
9:57
SGS
Roughing
2:00
26. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Mann, Div
3
3:27
NOS
Slashing
4:00
26. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Smith, Justin
1
3:33
PUC
Roughing
2:00
26. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Burlie, Emily
3
8:23
SAU
Tripping
2:00
26. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Sidhu, Gurkanwal
1
11:23
PC
Hooking
2:00
26. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Lith, Jordan
2
12:32
PC
Tripping
2:00
26. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Santos, Andre
2
7:15
PC
Roughing
2:00
26. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Wong, Nelson
1
8:45
PVN
Interference
2:00
26. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Ho, Kenny
1
8:09
PVN
Roughing
2:00
26. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Shanhar, Naresh
3
8:46
PVN
High sticking
4:00
26. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Chan, Kenny
3
7:50
PVN
Roughing
2:00
26. 03. 2024 21:30:00
Wu, Tavis
3
0:57
PVN
High sticking
4:00
26. 03. 2024 22:30:00
Domingo, Nikki
1
0:38
RHC
Tripping
2:00
Loading in progress...