SAT
FEB
24
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
PUCKANEERS
7
RUBBER PUCKIES
0
Trout Lake
Final
Cool Beans
0
Westcoast Saints
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final (SO)
Greyhounds
6
PUCK DYNASTY
5
MON
FEB
26
Kitsilano
Final
Deez Nets
5
Westcoast Sinners
3
TUE
FEB
27
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Oddballs
3
KUMA
4
THU
FEB
29
Sunset Ice Rink
Final (SO)
Hot Sake
1
BAR DOWN
2
FRI
MAR
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
KBI
3
Badger Battalion
6
MON
MAR
18
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Fresh Legs
4
Netstix and Chill
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Netstix and Chill
1
Puck Patrol
5
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Blades of Fury
3
PUCKANEERS
3
Trout Lake
Final
ICEBREAKERS
2
Cheeky Clappers
8
TUE
MAR
19
Killarney
Final
Deke-a-doodle-doo
4
ICEBREAKERS
3
WED
MAR
20
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Netstix and Chill
0
Grizzlies
7
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Saucers and Friends
8
Red Horse Hockey Club
1
THU
MAR
21
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
EQUITY
1
ZAMBRONIES
8
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Grizzlies
9
Pucky Charms
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
ICEBREAKERS
1
Pink Venom
8
Trout Lake
Final
Westcoast Saints
5
KBI
1
FRI
MAR
22
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
CIBC
8
Badger Battalion
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final (SO)
PUCK IT
2
KUMA
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Red Horse Hockey Club
2
Pink Venom
4
SAT
MAR
23
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final (OT)
Beanie Babies
2
No Stars
1
Trout Lake
Final
Badger Battalion
0
Deke-a-doodle-doo
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
KBI
7
No Stars
3
Trout Lake
Final
Saucers and Friends
3
KUMA
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final (SO)
Pucky Charms
2
Puck Patrol
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
SGS Puckaneers
4
EQUITY
7
SUN
MAR
24
Sunset Ice Rink
Final (SO)
PUCKANEERS
2
Westcoast Saints
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
PUCK IT
5
ZAMBRONIES
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Blades of Fury
2
Deke-a-doodle-doo
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
CIBC
4
Cheeky Clappers
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
SGS Puckaneers
4
Cheeky Clappers
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Badger Battalion
4
Beanie Babies
1
MON
MAR
25
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
KUMA
3
ZAMBRONIES
6
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
EQUITY
2
PUCK IT
4
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Puck Patrol
2
Grizzlies
4
Trout Lake
Final (SO)
Westcoast Saints
5
Fresh Legs
6
TUE
MAR
26
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
CIBC
5
SGS Puckaneers
4
Trout Lake
Final
Blades of Fury
9
No Stars
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Final (SO)
PUCKANEERS
2
Saucers and Friends
3
Killarney
Final
Fresh Legs
8
Pucky Charms
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Pink Venom
7
KBI
0
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Beanie Babies
4
Red Horse Hockey Club
5
WED
MAR
27
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
No Stars
1
Puck Patrol
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Final (SO)
Netstix and Chill
2
Pucky Charms
1
THU
MAR
28
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
8:00 PM
EQUITY
ZAMBRONIES
Sunset Ice Rink
9:15 PM
ICEBREAKERS
Beanie Babies
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
9:30 PM
KUMA
PUCK IT
Trout Lake
10:00 PM
Blades of Fury
Westcoast Saints
FRI
MAR
29
Sunset Ice Rink
8:45 PM
PUCKANEERS
Grizzlies
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
9:45 PM
Saucers and Friends
SGS Puckaneers
SAT
MAR
30
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
5:00 PM
Red Horse Hockey Club
Fresh Legs
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
6:30 PM
CIBC
Cheeky Clappers
Sunset Ice Rink
7:45 PM
CONSOLATION A
CONSOLATION A
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
8:00 PM
Deke-a-doodle-doo
Pink Venom
Trout Lake
8:00 PM
FINALS F
FINALS F
Sunset Ice Rink
9:15 PM
CONSOLATION F
CONSOLATION F
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
9:30 PM
KBI
Badger Battalion
Trout Lake
9:45 PM
FINAL D
FINAL D
SUN
MAR
31
Sunset Ice Rink
5:45 PM
FINALS C
FINALS C
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
7:00 PM
CONSOLATION C
CONSOLATION C
Sunset Ice Rink
7:30 PM
FINALS A
FINALS A
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
8:30 PM
CONSOLATION D
CONSOLATION D
Trout Lake
8:45 PM
CONSOLATION E
CONSOLATION E
Sunset Ice Rink
9:15 PM
FINALS B
FINALS B
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
10:00 PM
CONSOLATION B
CONSOLATION B
Sunset Ice Rink
11:00 PM
FINALS E
FINALS E
Toggle navigation
Home
Schedule & Scores
Statistics
Player Stats
Goalie Stats
Player Stats - Teams
Goalie Stats - Teams
Penalties Stats
Standings
Leaders
Player Leaders
Team Leaders
Teams
Badger Battalion
Beanie Babies
Blades of Fury
Cheeky Clappers
CIBC
Deke-a-doodle-doo
EQUITY
Fresh Legs
Grizzlies
ICEBREAKERS
KBI
KUMA
Netstix and Chill
No Stars
Pink Venom
PUCK IT
Puck Patrol
PUCKANEERS
Pucky Charms
Red Horse Hockey Club
Saucers and Friends
SGS Puckaneers
Westcoast Saints
ZAMBRONIES
EN
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
SLOVENSKI
РУССКИЙ
SLOVENSKÝ
Hockey Tourney
Penalties Stats
Penalties Stats
March 2024 Tourney
ARCHL PLAYOFFS FALL/WINTER 2023
ARCHL REG FALL/WINTER 2023
ARCHL PLAYOFFS SPRING/SUMMER 2023
ARCHL REG SPRING/SUMMER 2023
March 2023 Tourney
ARCHL PLAYOFFS FALL/WINTER 2022
ARCHL REG FALL/WINTER 2022
AUGUST 27 TOURNEY
AUGUST 28 TOURNEY
ARCHL PLAYOFFS SPRING/SUMMER 2022
ARCHL REG SPRING/SUMMER 2022
MARCH 2022 TOURNEY
ARCHL REG FALL/WINTER 2018
ARCHL REG Spring/Summer 2018
Share this page now :
Tweet
Filters
Filters
From
To
-- All divisions --
A
B
C
D
E
F
-- All teams --
Badger Battalion
Beanie Babies
Blades of Fury
Cheeky Clappers
CIBC
Deke-a-doodle-doo
EQUITY
Fresh Legs
Grizzlies
ICEBREAKERS
KBI
KUMA
Netstix and Chill
No Stars
Pink Venom
PUCK IT
Puck Patrol
PUCKANEERS
Pucky Charms
Red Horse Hockey Club
Saucers and Friends
SGS Puckaneers
Westcoast Saints
ZAMBRONIES
-- All penalties category --
Minor
Double minor
Major
Game misconduct
Misconduct
Match penalty
Penalty Shot
-- All penalties type --
2nd fight same stoppage
2nd misconduct
3rd fight of the game
Aggressor
Attempt to injured
Bench
Boarding
Body checking
Butt ending
Charging
Check to the head
Clipping
Closing hand on the puck
Continuing altercation
Cross checking
Delay of game
Diving
Elbowing
Face-off violation
Fight after the end of the period
Fight after the original altercation
Fighting
Game ejection
Game misconduct
Goalie interference
Goalie leaving the crease
Gross misconduct
Gross misconduct
Harassment of official
Head butt
Head Contact
High sticking
High Sticking the Ball
Hitting from behind
Holding
Holding the stick
Hooking
Illegal equipment
Instigator
Interference
Interference from the bench
Kicking - match penalty
Kneeing
Leaving the penalty box
Leaving the players bench
Match penalty
Misconduct
Not leaving the area of a fight
Obstruction
Penalty shot awarded
Playing with a broken stick
Reckless Play
Roughing
Roughing after whistle
Slap shot
Slashing
Spearing
Stage Fight
Taking helmet off
Third man in a fight
Throwing stick
Too many men
Tripping
Unsportsmanlike conduct
-- All positions --
Forward
Center
Right Wing
Left Wing
Defenseman
Left Defenseman
Right Defenseman
Goalie
-- All status --
Regulars
Substitutes
Length (seconds)
>
>=
<
<=
=
Males / Females
Males
Females
Cancel
Apply
Date / Time
Name
Per
Time
Team
Category
Description
Length
3/18/2024 8:00:00 PM
Kwok, Richard
2
3:33
FRL
Tripping
2:00
3/18/2024 8:00:00 PM
2
1:03
FRL
Tripping
2:00
3/18/2024 9:30:00 PM
Gingras, Travis
2
11:43
PPT
Tripping
2:00
3/18/2024 9:30:00 PM
Louzado, Ian
2
2:56
PUC
Slashing
4:00
3/18/2024 9:30:00 PM
Malik, David
3
9:11
PUC
Tripping
2:00
3/18/2024 9:30:00 PM
Smith, Justin
3
3:47
PUC
Tripping
2:00
3/18/2024 9:30:00 PM
3
6:38
CCP
Too many men
2:00
3/19/2024 9:00:00 PM
Fovenyi, Krisztina
1
8:43
ICE
Tripping
2:00
3/19/2024 9:00:00 PM
Veall, John
3
6:31
DEE
Interference
2:00
3/20/2024 9:30:00 PM
Vondracek, Marie
1
9:28
NC
Interference
2:00
3/20/2024 9:30:00 PM
Hail, Sean
2
12:28
GRZ
Tripping
2:00
3/20/2024 11:00:00 PM
Delmonte, Ace
2
3:00
RHC
Roughing
2:00
3/20/2024 11:00:00 PM
Galvan, Mark
3
5:22
RHC
Roughing
2:00
3/20/2024 11:00:00 PM
Gerardo, Mike
3
3:33
RHC
Roughing
2:00
3/20/2024 11:00:00 PM
Galvan, Mark
3
3:33
RHC
Roughing
2:00
3/20/2024 11:00:00 PM
Fetterkind, Paul
3
3:33
SAU
3/21/2024 8:00:00 PM
Smith, Daniel
3
7:23
ZAM
Tripping
2:00
3/21/2024 9:15:00 PM
Lith, Jordan
3
0:15
PC
Tripping
2:00
3/21/2024 9:15:00 PM
Hail, Sean
2
10:29
GRZ
Slashing
4:00
3/21/2024 9:30:00 PM
Choi, Susan
2
11:02
ICE
Tripping
2:00
3/21/2024 10:00:00 PM
Gorovenko, Tyler
2
7:47
KBI
Tripping
2:00
3/21/2024 10:00:00 PM
Chau, Don
3
3:08
KBI
Tripping
2:00
3/22/2024 9:45:00 PM
Flynn, Sebastian
2
8:18
PUK
Hooking
2:00
3/22/2024 9:45:00 PM
Scorgie, Gabe
3
3:57
PUK
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Wong, Marcus
1
7:53
PVN
Tripping
2:00
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Chan, Raymond
1
1:38
PVN
High sticking
4:00
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Scott, Allan
2
11:02
PVN
Tripping
2:00
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Scott, Allan
2
8:35
PVN
Slashing
4:00
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Scott, Allan
2
8:35
PVN
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Wu, Tavis
2
7:50
PVN
Interference
2:00
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Tang, Ethan
2
6:14
PVN
Slashing
4:00
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Delos Santos, Jeremy
1
13:59
RHC
Tripping
2:00
3/22/2024 11:15:00 PM
Huynh, Luca
1
13:02
RHC
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 5:00:00 PM
Gill, Mukhan
3
11:01
NOS
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 5:00:00 PM
Chen, Valerie
3
2:54
NOS
Tripping
2:00
3/23/2024 5:00:00 PM
Pamintuan, Ken
3
8:13
BEB
Holding
2:00
3/23/2024 5:00:00 PM
Camargo, Guillermo
3
7:28
BEB
Tripping
2:00
3/23/2024 6:15:00 PM
Lee, Richard
1
5:33
BBT
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 6:15:00 PM
Turato, Joe
1
5:33
BBT
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 6:15:00 PM
Kanji, Karim
2
8:15
BBT
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 6:15:00 PM
Turato, Joe
2
6:00
BBT
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/23/2024 6:15:00 PM
Turato, Joe
2
BBT
Game misconduct
10:00
3/23/2024 6:15:00 PM
Abdulla, Alym
1
5:33
DEE
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 6:15:00 PM
Lancaster, Travis
2
13:20
DEE
Tripping
2:00
3/23/2024 6:30:00 PM
Chan, Victor
3
9:24
KBI
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 6:30:00 PM
Corcoran, Eric
2
8:58
NOS
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 6:30:00 PM
Gill, Mukhan
3
11:51
NOS
Holding
2:00
3/23/2024 7:45:00 PM
2
15:00
SAU
Tripping
2:00
3/23/2024 7:45:00 PM
Sturtender, Derek
3
1:34
SAU
Tripping
2:00
3/23/2024 8:00:00 PM
Foroodian, Al
1
2:09
PC
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 8:00:00 PM
Sandery, Blake
2
4:15
PC
Tripping
2:00
3/23/2024 8:00:00 PM
Chung, Ivan
2
0:50
PPT
Hooking
2:00
3/23/2024 9:30:00 PM
O'Flaherty, Sean
3
7:03
LT
Hooking
2:00
3/23/2024 9:30:00 PM
Green, Will
2
3:21
SGS
High sticking
4:00
3/24/2024 5:45:00 PM
Pacaud, Brad
2
10:07
SA
Tripping
2:00
3/24/2024 5:45:00 PM
Spolowicz, Ryan
2
7:24
SA
Roughing
2:00
3/24/2024 5:45:00 PM
1
2:22
PUC
Too many men
2:00
3/24/2024 5:45:00 PM
Kolesnyk, Nikita
2
14:05
PUC
Roughing
2:00
3/24/2024 5:45:00 PM
Torrecilla, Cesar
3
4:25
PUC
Holding
2:00
3/24/2024 7:00:00 PM
Santos, Lawrence
2
5:53
ZAM
High sticking
4:00
3/24/2024 7:00:00 PM
Elliott, Tristan
3
5:59
ZAM
Roughing
2:00
3/24/2024 7:00:00 PM
Thornton, Adam
3
8:05
PUK
Roughing
2:00
3/24/2024 7:15:00 PM
Abdulla, Asif
2
3:15
DEE
Interference
2:00
3/24/2024 7:15:00 PM
Parsonage, Nelson
2
DEE
High sticking
4:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Shahi, Ryan
1
9:04
BNK
Roughing
2:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Kuran, Kris
1
8:10
BNK
Tripping
2:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Rai, Gary
1
8:01
BNK
Roughing
2:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Rai, Gary
1
1:58
BNK
Hooking
2:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Reedman, Jeremy
3
4:26
BNK
Body checking
4:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Fernandes, Tim
1
8:01
CCP
Roughing
2:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Xu, Yida
1
6:55
CCP
Tripping
2:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Rajala, Kai
2
5:49
CCP
Tripping
2:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Matchett, Ian
3
9:03
CCP
Holding
2:00
3/24/2024 8:30:00 PM
Matchett, Ian
3
3:53
CCP
Slashing
4:00
3/24/2024 10:00:00 PM
Korotchenko, Vadim
3
14:13
SGS
Tripping
2:00
3/24/2024 10:15:00 PM
Turato, Joe
1
4:25
BBT
Holding
2:00
3/24/2024 10:15:00 PM
Song, Frank
3
1:10
BBT
Interference
2:00
3/25/2024 8:00:00 PM
Lockhart, Luo
1
8:11
KUM
Tripping
2:00
3/25/2024 8:00:00 PM
Okuma, Andrew
2
7:23
KUM
Boarding
4:00
3/25/2024 8:00:00 PM
Lin, Will
3
14:43
KUM
Tripping
2:00
3/25/2024 8:00:00 PM
Santos, Lawrence
1
1:33
ZAM
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 7:45:00 PM
Clayton, Mark
2
5:45
SAU
Roughing
2:00
3/23/2024 7:45:00 PM
Clayton, Mark
2
7:45
SAU
Tripping
2:00
3/25/2024 8:00:00 PM
Baranowski, Daniel
1
0:44
ZAM
Tripping
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Koleyak, Joe
1
4:18
LT
Tripping
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Koleyak, Joe
3
LT
Roughing
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Ard, John-Luke
3
8:14
PUK
Interference
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Scott, Zach
3
PUK
Roughing
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
McGillivray, Sean
3
0:07
PUK
Roughing
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Leung, Chris
1
2:44
PPT
Holding
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Chung, Ivan
2
1:32
PPT
Slashing
4:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Forge, Michael
3
13:22
PPT
Tripping
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Hartley, Nate
3
8:42
PPT
Slashing
4:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Hail, Sean
1
2:44
GRZ
Holding
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Anselmo, Dave
3
12:28
GRZ
Holding
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Anselmo, Dave
3
8:42
GRZ
Head Contact
4:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Glenn, Dacotah
3
6:24
GRZ
Interference
2:00
3/25/2024 9:30:00 PM
Wong, Norman
2
11:00
FRL
Roughing
2:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Kuran, Kris
1
14:48
BNK
Slashing
4:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Reedman, Jeremy
1
10:44
BNK
Interference
2:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Shahi, Ryan
1
6:35
BNK
Cross checking
4:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Holtz, Aleks
2
1:39
BNK
Cross checking
4:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Kuran, Kris
3
6:29
BNK
Cross checking
4:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Appelle, Owen
3
4:36
BNK
Roughing
2:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Kuran, Kris
3
BNK
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Korotchenko, Vadim
1
10:44
SGS
Interference
2:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Fernandez, Keanu
1
6:35
SGS
Roughing
2:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Lewis, Nate
1
2:42
SGS
Interference
2:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Ovcharenko, Anton
2
7:28
SGS
Cross checking
4:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Hutson, Curtis
3
9:57
SGS
Roughing
2:00
3/26/2024 8:00:00 PM
Mann, Div
3
3:27
NOS
Slashing
4:00
3/26/2024 9:00:00 PM
Smith, Justin
1
3:33
PUC
Roughing
2:00
3/26/2024 9:00:00 PM
Burlie, Emily
3
8:23
SAU
Tripping
2:00
3/26/2024 9:00:00 PM
Sidhu, Gurkanwal
1
11:23
PC
Hooking
2:00
3/26/2024 9:00:00 PM
Lith, Jordan
2
12:32
PC
Tripping
2:00
3/26/2024 9:00:00 PM
Santos, Andre
2
7:15
PC
Roughing
2:00
3/26/2024 9:30:00 PM
Wong, Nelson
1
8:45
PVN
Interference
2:00
3/26/2024 9:30:00 PM
Ho, Kenny
1
8:09
PVN
Roughing
2:00
3/26/2024 9:30:00 PM
Shanhar, Naresh
3
8:46
PVN
High sticking
4:00
3/26/2024 9:30:00 PM
Chan, Kenny
3
7:50
PVN
Roughing
2:00
3/26/2024 9:30:00 PM
Wu, Tavis
3
0:57
PVN
High sticking
4:00
3/26/2024 10:30:00 PM
Domingo, Nikki
1
0:38
RHC
Tripping
2:00
3/27/2024 9:30:00 PM
Chung, Ivan
3
9:44
PPT
Interference
2:00
3/27/2024 9:30:00 PM
Chen, Valerie
1
9:53
NOS
Hooking
2:00
3/27/2024 9:30:00 PM
Alam, Faizan
3
10:14
NOS
Hooking
2:00
3/27/2024 9:30:00 PM
Corcoran, Eric
3
8:45
NOS
Roughing
2:00
3/27/2024 11:00:00 PM
Vondracek, Marie
1
5:16
NC
Hooking
2:00
3/27/2024 11:00:00 PM
Vondracek, Marie
1
1:12
NC
Slashing
4:00
3/27/2024 11:00:00 PM
Akyurek, Lauren
2
1:24
NC
Slashing
4:00
3/27/2024 11:00:00 PM
3
0:18
NC
Too many men
2:00
3/27/2024 11:00:00 PM
Foroodian, Al
1
2:04
PC
Interference
2:00
3/27/2024 11:00:00 PM
Lith, Jordan
2
1:24
PC
Hooking
2:00
3/27/2024 11:00:00 PM
Sidhu, Gurkanwal
3
11:32
PC
Head Contact
4:00
Loading in progress...