NE
MAR
31
Ukončené
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI
0
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK
10
Ukončené
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE
3
Ukončené
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK
0
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV
2
Ukončené
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE
5
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI
3
Ukončené  (SO)
KRYZHYNKA KYIV
1
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
Ukončené
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV
3
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK
8
Free version made possible by advertising.
Domov

 

 

31 marec 2019, (nedeľa) - 16:00    Final
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 3
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 8

31 marec 2019, (nedeľa) - 14:40    Final  SO
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 1
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 2

31 marec 2019, (nedeľa) - 13:20    Final
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 5
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 3

31 marec 2019, (nedeľa) - 12:00    Final
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 0
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 2

31 marec 2019, (nedeľa) - 9:20    Final
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 1
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 3

31 marec 2019, (nedeľa) - 8:00    Final
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 0
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 10

30 marec 2019, (sobota) - 18:20    Final
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 10
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 1

30 marec 2019, (sobota) - 17:00    Final
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 8
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 2

30 marec 2019, (sobota) - 15:40    Final
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 2
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 4

30 marec 2019, (sobota) - 14:20    Final
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 1
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 4

30 marec 2019, (sobota) - 13:00    Final
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 1
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 5

30 marec 2019, (sobota) - 11:40    Final
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 2
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 1

30 marec 2019, (sobota) - 9:00    Final
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 1
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 4

29 marec 2019, (piatok) - 18:20    Final
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 4
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 2

29 marec 2019, (piatok) - 17:00    Final
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 2
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 6

29 marec 2019, (piatok) - 15:40    Final
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 5
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 0

29 marec 2019, (piatok) - 14:20    Final
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 5
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 1

29 marec 2019, (piatok) - 13:00    Final
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 2
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 3

29 marec 2019, (piatok) - 10:20    Final  SO
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 3
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 2

29 marec 2019, (piatok) - 9:00    Final
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 1
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 6

 

Loading in progress...